spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jesper Kim SimonsenRanders 35,50691,67
Niels Christian MunchSilkeborg 45,50691,67
Kurt Damgaard SvendsenRanders 35,00683,33
Leo StarupRanders 34,50675,00
Kaj NielsenRanders 34,00666,67
Jonas Chul Bistrup LarsenSkanderborg 44,00580,00
Iver LiinSilkeborg 43,50658,33
Axel NielsenSkanderborg 43,50570,00
Thomas Jose Brandt HansenSkanderborg 43,50658,33
Jesper DalbergSkanderborg 43,003100,00
Henrik Wang-HolmSilkeborg 43,00650,00
Henrik LarsenRanders 33,003100,00
Flemming Harregaard JepsenSilkeborg 43,00560,00
Torben Grønlund AndersenRanders 32,50550,00
Lars Kasten NielsenSkanderborg 42,50462,50
Knud Mogens JacobsenSilkeborg 42,50641,67
Johannes KjærRanders 32,50550,00
Villy Abildgaard AndersenRanders 32,50462,50
Svend HenriksenVRS 32,50641,67
Peter SchleisnerVRS 32,50641,67