spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jakob Kjær-AndersenØBRO 66,006100,00
Stig SyndergaardValby 35,50691,67
Jens GadeAmager 34,50675,00
Finn Gemynthe MadsenHerlev 24,50590,00
Peter FrahmFrederiksberg 44,50675,00
Petruli PetrovskiBrøndby 24,50764,29
Kjeld HenriksenHerlev 24,50675,00
André StenderValby 34,50675,00
Henrik SchoubyeØBRO 64,50675,00
Sten BauersDamhus 34,00580,00
Bruno ClematideBrøndby 24,00757,14
Bjørn GemzøeDamhus 34,00666,67
Bo RasmussenHerlev 24,00666,67
Thomas BundgaardHerlev 24,00666,67
Bo Lund AndersenHerlev 24,00580,00
Benny HansenAmager 33,50570,00
Kenneth Møller NielsenHerlev 23,50658,33
John Michael SvenssonAmager 33,50658,33
Hovhannes TutundjanDamhus 33,50658,33
Jakob LunøeØBRO 63,50570,00