spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Henning JohansenBlindes Skakklub 13,50487,50
Erik BremerBlindes Skakklub 13,50487,50
Jørgen HolstBMS 42,50383,33
Gert PfeifferBMS 42,50383,33
Oscar VeiergangSkak for sjov 22,00366,67
Torben KraghHvidovre 32,00366,67
Henning Tornhøj ChristensenBMS 42,00366,67
Michael AndersenBMS 41,50275,00
Allan LarsenBlindes Skakklub 11,50437,50
Ole ZeuthenSkak for sjov 21,50275,00
Fergal 0´ByrneAmager 41,00333,33
Ove Lindholm KristensenBlindes Skakklub 11,00250,00
Durlav SharmaSkak for sjov 21,001100,00
Vagn JensenHvidovre 31,00333,33
Peder KinchAmager 41,00333,33
Siv HaubroBMS 41,001100,00
Emil WehnerAmager 41,001100,00
Ahmed MoratSkak for sjov 21,00250,00
Theis BorgAmager 41,00250,00
Steen AndersenHvidovre 30,50316,67