spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Peter Michael HansenDSA 15,00683,33
Kristen Møller JensenDSA 15,00683,33
Mustafa Abdul MutalibDSA 14,50675,00
Kim PorsAalborg 84,00666,67
Jørgen MadsenAars 33,50658,33
Lars Erik LytzenAalborg 93,00650,00
Jari SørensenAars 33,00560,00
Johan Ravnborg DSA 12,50462,50
Jonas BendtsenAalborg 92,50641,67
Axel KristensenAalborg 82,50550,00
Jens Ole van de WeerdAalborg 92,00540,00
Bjørn E HansenTranum 12,00540,00
Aage Kristian AndersenAars 32,002100,00
Bo Blok SchjødteAalborg 82,00450,00
Rune NielsenAars 32,00450,00
Terkild SøndergaardTranum 12,00450,00
Allan JensenSkørping 42,00633,33
Thyge DyrnesliDSA 12,002100,00
Jens Chr. HæsumSæby 21,50625,00
Jens ChristiansenSæby 21,50275,00