spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Hans Erik LeimandRibe 25,00683,33
Peder PharsenRibe 25,00683,33
Benny ChristensenVojens 15,00771,43
Ole WrangHaderslev 34,00757,14
Svend Erik KramerBov 24,004100,00
Hermann Steen PetersenRibe 34,00666,67
Mogens K. LarssonVojens 14,00666,67
René Baarup-ChristensenHaderslev 34,00757,14
Jørgen V. StavnagerRibe 34,00757,14
Finn NielsenVojens 14,00757,14
Guido HeinemannBov 24,004100,00
Henrik FeldborgGråsten 23,50750,00
Ulrich AlthüserOversø-Frørup 13,50487,50
Per AndersenRibe 23,00475,00
Lars JørgensenHaderslev 33,00560,00
Sten-Olof JanssonAlssund 22,50462,50
Per AndersenRibe 32,50462,50
Broder PetersenAlssund 22,50735,71
Dennis SchwarzBov 22,50383,33
Asbjørn Hovgaard SchackHaderslev 32,50383,33