spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Jens Peter JensenLøgumkloster 15,00683,33
Nis H. MadsenLøgumkloster 14,50675,00
Scot Wolfgang JensenLøgumkloster 14,00666,67
A. C. PetersenBov 34,00666,67
Verner Frede SchrøderBov 33,50570,00
Knud Bjerre EngsnapBov 33,50658,33
Edlef Bucka-LassenTønder 23,00560,00
Kaj Elkjær LarsenTønder 22,50550,00
Steen JensenBov 32,50550,00
Kresten BeckVojens 22,00366,67
Martin LorenzenTønder 22,00366,67
Ole HarboVojens 22,00540,00
Bo Arnfeldt AndersenVojens 21,50530,00
Vagn LauritzenLøgumkloster 11,50275,00
Karl Martin KristensenLøgumkloster 11,50437,50
Martin MøllerVojens 21,50437,50
Harald EisTønder 21,001100,00
Claus Maegaard NielsenBov 31,001100,00
Gagik SahakianVojens 21,00520,00
Richard KnottTønder 20,50150,00