spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Christian KarstensenTønder 16,00785,71
Gert C. JøhnkHaderslev 25,50778,57
Steen Rikard KristensenVarde 15,50778,57
Helge AndersenTønder 15,00771,43
Karsten FoliSpringeren 25,00771,43
Børge SchrøderHaderslev 24,50764,29
Ole Trøst PoulsenHaderslev 24,50764,29
Anders ChristensenVarde 14,50675,00
Bent SamuelsenSpringeren 24,50675,00
John Erling NielsenFredericia 24,00757,14
Kim BroksøSpringeren 24,00757,14
Bjarne Meldgaard RasmussenVarde 14,00757,14
Jon Lykke DavidsenFredericia 24,00666,67
Bjørn LaursenEvans 34,00757,14
Aage Søndergaard NielsenSpringeren 24,00580,00
Mathias Kejlstrup SimonsenEvans 34,00580,00
Simun Petur AnthoniussenSpringeren 24,004100,00
Damir DesevacEsbjerg 24,00666,67
Benny Falck DamborgVarde 13,50570,00
Hans Jørn AndresenVarde 13,50570,00