spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Bjarne TornbjergSkanderborg 36,00785,71
Carsten Schødt PedersenSyddjurs 15,50778,57
Kai WasheimSyddjurs 15,50778,57
Allan WestenborgSyddjurs 15,00771,43
Leif Nørholm JensenNordre 34,50675,00
Leo ChristiansenSyddjurs 14,50590,00
Per Kjærulf-MøllerSyddjurs 14,50675,00
Eigil AndersenVRS 24,50764,29
Emil ThøgersenSK 1968 64,50675,00
Victor MøllerSK 1968 54,50590,00
Erik Møllmann BøyeVRS 24,00666,67
Claus NørregaardSyddjurs 14,00666,67
Christian JensenSyddjurs 14,00757,14
Willy Møller NielsenSyddjurs 14,00757,14
Jesper PontoppidanRokaden 24,00580,00
Kristen HedelykkeNordre 34,00666,67
Jacob BjørnskovSK 1968 54,00666,67
Jesper SteensgaardSK 1968 54,00757,14
Steffen BuusVRS 24,004100,00
Lars SvendsenSkanderborg 33,50487,50