16-03-2017 |
A-rækken |
Frederiksværk 1
-
Allerød 3 |
2 - 6 |
16-03-2017 |
A-rækken |
Hillerød 3
-
Gribskov 1 |
1 - 7 |
16-03-2017 |
A-rækken |
Roskilde 2
-
Nordkalotten 2 |
2½ - 5½ |
14-03-2017 |
B-rækken |
Allerød 4
-
Furesø 2 |
1½ - 6½ |
14-03-2017 |
B-rækken |
Espergærde 1
-
Frederikssund 2 |
6½ - 1½ |
14-03-2017 |
B-rækken |
Gribskov 2
-
Hillerød 4 |
4½ - 3½ |
14-03-2017 |
B-rækken |
Solrød 1
-
Helsingør 3 |
4 - 4 |
12-03-2017 |
M-rækken |
Sjælsø 1
-
Allerød 2 |
6½ - 1½ |
12-03-2017 |
M-rækken |
Egedal-Jyllinge 1
-
Helsingør 2 |
1½ - 6½ |
12-03-2017 |
M-rækken |
Frederikssund 1
-
Hillerød 2 |
3½ - 4½ |
12-03-2017 |
M-rækken |
Fredensborg 1
-
Roskilde 1 |
2 - 6 |
02-03-2017 |
A-rækken |
Nordkalotten 2
-
Hillerød 3 |
3½ - 4½ |
02-03-2017 |
B-rækken |
Allerød 4
-
Helsingør 3 |
2 - 6 |
02-03-2017 |
B-rækken |
Frederikssund 2
-
Gribskov 2 |
3½ - 4½ |
02-03-2017 |
A-rækken |
Allerød 3
-
Sjælsø 2 |
6 - 2 |
28-02-2017 |
B-rækken |
Furesø 2
-
Espergærde 1 |
2½ - 5½ |
28-02-2017 |
B-rækken |
Hillerød 4
-
Solrød 1 |
2 - 6 |
28-02-2017 |
A-rækken |
Gribskov 1
-
Frederiksværk 1 |
5½ - 2½ |
28-02-2017 |
M-rækken |
Hillerød 2
-
Fredensborg 1 |
8 - 0 |
26-02-2017 |
A-rækken |
Bornholm 2
-
Sjælsø 2 |
2 - 6 |
26-02-2017 |
M-rækken |
Helsingør 2
-
Frederikssund 1 |
5 - 3 |
26-02-2017 |
M-rækken |
Allerød 2
-
Egedal-Jyllinge 1 |
3½ - 4½ |
26-02-2017 |
M-rækken |
Sjælsø 1
-
Roskilde 1 |
4½ - 3½ |
25-02-2017 |
A-rækken |
Roskilde 2
-
Bornholm 2 |
3½ - 4½ |
01-02-2017 |
A-rækken |
Frederiksværk 1
-
Nordkalotten 2 |
3 - 5 |
01-02-2017 |
B-rækken |
Solrød 1
-
Frederikssund 2 |
6 - 2 |
31-01-2017 |
B-rækken |
Gribskov 2
-
Furesø 2 |
3 - 5 |
31-01-2017 |
C-rækken |
Sjælsø 3
-
Fredensborg 2 |
2 - 2 |
31-01-2017 |
C-rækken |
Frederiksværk 2
-
Egedal-Jyllinge 2 |
1 - 3 |
31-01-2017 |
C-rækken |
Hillerød 5
-
Roskilde 3 |
1 - 3 |
31-01-2017 |
B-rækken |
Helsingør 3
-
Hillerød 4 |
5½ - 2½ |
31-01-2017 |
A-rækken |
Hillerød 3
-
Roskilde 2 |
6½ - 1½ |
30-01-2017 |
A-rækken |
Sjælsø 2
-
Gribskov 1 |
2½ - 5½ |
30-01-2017 |
B-rækken |
Espergærde 1
-
Allerød 4 |
6 - 2 |
30-01-2017 |
M-rækken |
Fredensborg 1
-
Helsingør 2 |
5 - 3 |
29-01-2017 |
M-rækken |
Roskilde 1
-
Hillerød 2 |
4 - 4 |
29-01-2017 |
M-rækken |
Egedal-Jyllinge 1
-
Sjælsø 1 |
1 - 7 |
29-01-2017 |
M-rækken |
Frederikssund 1
-
Allerød 2 |
4½ - 3½ |
19-01-2017 |
B-rækken |
Allerød 4
-
Gribskov 2 |
3 - 5 |
19-01-2017 |
B-rækken |
Frederikssund 2
-
Hillerød 4 |
4 - 4 |
19-01-2017 |
A-rækken |
Nordkalotten 2
-
Sjælsø 2 |
5½ - 2½ |
19-01-2017 |
M-rækken |
Allerød 2
-
Fredensborg 1 |
4 - 4 |
18-01-2017 |
C-rækken |
Frederiksværk 2
-
Fredensborg 2 |
3 - 1 |
17-01-2017 |
B-rækken |
Furesø 2
-
Solrød 1 |
3½ - 4½ |
17-01-2017 |
C-rækken |
Roskilde 3
-
Sjælsø 3 |
2 - 2 |
17-01-2017 |
C-rækken |
Egedal-Jyllinge 2
-
Hillerød 5 |
2½ - 1½ |
17-01-2017 |
A-rækken |
Gribskov 1
-
Allerød 3 |
5½ - 2½ |
17-01-2017 |
A-rækken |
Roskilde 2
-
Frederiksværk 1 |
5½ - 2½ |
16-01-2017 |
B-rækken |
Espergærde 1
-
Helsingør 3 |
5½ - 2½ |
15-01-2017 |
A-rækken |
Bornholm 2
-
Allerød 3 |
4 - 4 |