Arbejder ...

loading

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
1. række gruppe 1 Tabel
1. række gruppe 2 Tabel
2. række gruppe 1 Tabel
2. række gruppe 2 Tabel
3. række Tabel
4. række Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
18-03-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Valby 2 - Brøndby 1 4 - 4
18-03-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Caissa Gladsaxe 2 - Nørrebro 4 2 - 6
18-03-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Tåstrup 2 - Jernbanen 1 1½ - 6½
18-03-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Caissa Gladsaxe 1 - Damhus 2 4½ - 3½
18-03-2017 2. række gruppe 2 K41 3 - Hvidovre 2 7 - 1
18-03-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Posten 1 - Herlev 2 6 - 2
18-03-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Amager 2 - Lyngby-Virum 2 3½ - 4½
18-03-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Fr.berg 4 - Ishøj 1 1½ - 6½
18-03-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Nørrebro 2 - Brønshøj 3 4½ - 3½
18-03-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Brønshøj 4 - Amager 1 6½ - 1½
18-03-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Fr.berg 2 - Odysseus 3 6½ - 1½
18-03-2017 1. række gruppe 1 ØBRO 4 - Herlev 1 1½ - 6½
18-03-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Nørrebro 3 - Tårnby 1 5½ - 2½
18-03-2017 Mesterrækken Lyngby-Virum 1 - Damhus 1 4½ - 3½
18-03-2017 Mesterrækken Hvidovre 1 - ØBRO 3 3 - 5
18-03-2017 Mesterrækken Odysseus 2 - Seksløberen 3½ - 4½
18-03-2017 Mesterrækken BMS 3 - Valby 1 1½ - 6½
18-03-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Musik 1 - Fr.berg 3 2 - 6
02-03-2017 3. række Nørrebro 5 - Amager 3 2½ - 5½
02-03-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Valby 2 - Brønshøj 3 4½ - 3½
02-03-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Brønshøj 4 - Tårnby 1 4½ - 3½
02-03-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Odysseus 3 - ØBRO 4 2½ - 5½
02-03-2017 4. række Tåstrup 3 - Damhus 3 1 - 3
01-03-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Fr.berg 3 - Nørrebro 2 0 - 8
01-03-2017 Mesterrækken Lyngby-Virum 1 - Valby 1 4 - 4
01-03-2017 Mesterrækken Seksløberen - BMS 3 3½ - 4½
01-03-2017 4. række Fr.berg 5 - Ishøj 2 3 - 1
28-02-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Hvidovre 2 - Damhus 2 2½ - 5½
28-02-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Jernbanen 1 - K41 3 4 - 4
28-02-2017 3. række Hvidovre 3 - Valby 3 4 - 4
28-02-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Amager 1 - Fr.berg 2 5 - 3
28-02-2017 Mesterrækken Damhus 1 - Hvidovre 1 4 - 4
28-02-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Caissa Gladsaxe 2 - Lyngby-Virum 2 4 - 4
28-02-2017 4. række Blindes Skakklub 1 - BMS 4 1 - 3
27-02-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Brøndby 2 - Caissa Gladsaxe 1 1½ - 6½
27-02-2017 2. række gruppe 1 ØBRO 5 - Amager 2 8 - 0
27-02-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Nørrebro 4 - Herlev 2 3½ - 4½
27-02-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Ishøj 1 - Musik 1 5½ - 2½
27-02-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Brøndby 1 - Fr.berg 4 7½ - ½
27-02-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Herlev 1 - Nørrebro 3 3½ - 4½
27-02-2017 Mesterrækken ØBRO 3 - Odysseus 2 4½ - 3½
02-02-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Brønshøj 3 - Fr.berg 3 4½ - 3½
02-02-2017 Mesterrækken Odysseus 2 - Damhus 1 6½ - 1½
02-02-2017 3. række Valby 3 - Hvidovre 3 4½ - 3½
02-02-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Tåstrup 2 - Brøndby 2 6½ - 1½
02-02-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Musik 1 - Brøndby 1 5 - 3
02-02-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Nørrebro 3 - Odysseus 3 5½ - 2½
02-02-2017 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - Seksløberen 3½ - 4½
01-02-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Lyngby-Virum 2 - ØBRO 5 3 - 5
01-02-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Fr.berg 4 - Valby 2 4 - 4