Arbejder ...

loading

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
1. række gruppe 1 Tabel
1. række gruppe 2 Tabel
2. række gruppe 1 Tabel
2. række gruppe 2 Tabel
3. række Tabel
4. række Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
19-01-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Odysseus 3 - Herlev 1 1 - 7
19-01-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Brønshøj 4 - ØBRO 4 2½ - 5½
19-01-2017 3. række Nørrebro 5 - Valby 3 1½ - 6½
19-01-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Tåstrup 2 - Caissa Gladsaxe 1 ½ - 7½
19-01-2017 4. række Tåstrup 3 - Fr.berg 5 2 - 2
18-01-2017 Mesterrækken Lyngby-Virum 1 - Odysseus 2 4½ - 3½
18-01-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Fr.berg 4 - Brønshøj 3 2 - 6
18-01-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Fr.berg 2 - Tårnby 1 6½ - 1½
17-01-2017 3. række Amager 3 - Hvidovre 3 4½ - 3½
17-01-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Jernbanen 1 - Hvidovre 2 4½ - 3½
17-01-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Amager 1 - Nørrebro 3 2½ - 5½
17-01-2017 Mesterrækken Damhus 1 - BMS 3 6 - 2
17-01-2017 Mesterrækken Hvidovre 1 - Valby 1 4 - 4
17-01-2017 4. række Blindes Skakklub 1 - Ishøj 2 3 - 1
17-01-2017 4. række Damhus 3 - BMS 4 ½ - 3½
16-01-2017 2. række gruppe 2 Brøndby 2 - K41 3 3½ - 4½
16-01-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Posten 1 - ØBRO 5 2 - 6
16-01-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Ishøj 1 - Fr.berg 3 3 - 5
16-01-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Brøndby 1 - Nørrebro 2 2 - 6
16-01-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Nørrebro 4 - Amager 2 5½ - 2½
16-01-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Herlev 2 - Lyngby-Virum 2 3½ - 4½
16-01-2017 Mesterrækken ØBRO 3 - Seksløberen 3½ - 4½
12-01-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Musik 1 - Brønshøj 3 2½ - 5½
08-12-2016 1. række gruppe 1 Nørrebro 3 - Brønshøj 4 4½ - 3½
08-12-2016 1. række gruppe 2 Brønshøj 3 - Ishøj 1 8 - 0
08-12-2016 Mesterrækken Odysseus 2 - Hvidovre 1 4½ - 3½
08-12-2016 3. række Valby 3 - Nørrebro 5 6 - 2
08-12-2016 1. række gruppe 2 Musik 1 - Fr.berg 4 4½ - 3½
08-12-2016 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - ØBRO 3 3½ - 4½
07-12-2016 1. række gruppe 2 Fr.berg 3 - Brøndby 1 2½ - 5½
07-12-2016 2. række gruppe 1 Lyngby-Virum 2 - Posten 1 7 - 1
07-12-2016 Mesterrækken Seksløberen - Damhus 1 3 - 5
07-12-2016 4. række Fr.berg 5 - Damhus 3 2 - 2
06-12-2016 3. række Hvidovre 3 - Amager 3 1½ - 6½
06-12-2016 2. række gruppe 2 Caissa Gladsaxe 1 - Jernbanen 1 7 - 1
06-12-2016 2. række gruppe 1 Amager 2 - Caissa Gladsaxe 2 3½ - 4½
06-12-2016 2. række gruppe 2 Damhus 2 - Brøndby 2 6 - 2
06-12-2016 Mesterrækken BMS 3 - Lyngby-Virum 1 4 - 4
06-12-2016 2. række gruppe 2 K41 3 - Tåstrup 2 6 - 2
06-12-2016 4. række Blindes Skakklub 1 - Tåstrup 3 3 - 1
05-12-2016 1. række gruppe 1 Tårnby 1 - Odysseus 3 3 - 5
05-12-2016 1. række gruppe 2 Nørrebro 2 - Valby 2 4½ - 3½
05-12-2016 1. række gruppe 1 Herlev 1 - Amager 1 5½ - 2½
05-12-2016 1. række gruppe 1 ØBRO 4 - Fr.berg 2 2½ - 5½
05-12-2016 2. række gruppe 1 ØBRO 5 - Nørrebro 4 6 - 2
05-12-2016 4. række Ishøj 2 - BMS 4 1 - 3
24-11-2016 1. række gruppe 2 Valby 2 - Fr.berg 3 4 - 4
24-11-2016 2. række gruppe 2 Tåstrup 2 - Damhus 2 3 - 5
24-11-2016 Mesterrækken Odysseus 2 - Valby 1 3 - 5
24-11-2016 1. række gruppe 1 Brønshøj 4 - Herlev 1 1 - 7