Arbejder ...

loading

Yderligere info

Info
Program, Kampseddel og reglement

Rækker

Navn
M-rækken Tabel
A-rækken Tabel
D-Række 1 Tabel
D-Række 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
02-03-2017 M-rækken Åbyhøj 1 - SK 1968 4 5½ - 2½
28-02-2017 M-rækken Rokaden 1 - Syddjurs 1 2½ - 5½
28-02-2017 M-rækken Århus/Skolerne 2 - VRS 1 3½ - 4½
28-02-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 4 - Aros 2 2 - 2
28-02-2017 A-rækken Viby 2 - Skanderborg 3 4 - 4
28-02-2017 A-rækken Aros 1 - Randers 2 4½ - 3½
28-02-2017 D-Række 1 Rokaden 2 - Syddjurs 4 4 - 0
27-02-2017 D-Række 2 VRS 3 - Hørning 1 1 - 3
27-02-2017 A-rækken SK 1968 5 - Syddjurs 2 1½ - 6½
27-02-2017 D-Række 1 Hadsten 1 - Syddjurs 3 1 - 3
09-02-2017 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - Rokaden 1 4 - 4
09-02-2017 A-rækken Silkeborg 3 - Aros 1 3 - 5
07-02-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 3 - Skanderborg 4 2½ - 1½
07-02-2017 D-Række 2 Aros 2 - Silkeborg 4 1 - 3
07-02-2017 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - SK 1968 5 4½ - 3½
07-02-2017 M-rækken Århus/Skolerne 2 - Nordre 3 8 - 0
07-02-2017 D-Række 1 Rokaden 2 - Hadsten 1 3½ - ½
06-02-2017 D-Række 2 Hørning 1 - Viby 4 2½ - 1½
06-02-2017 A-rækken Syddjurs 2 - Randers 2 4 - 4
06-02-2017 A-rækken VRS 2 - Viby 2 2 - 6
06-02-2017 M-rækken SK 1968 4 - VRS 1 1½ - 6½
06-02-2017 M-rækken Syddjurs 1 - Åbyhøj 1 4½ - 3½
06-02-2017 D-Række 1 Syddjurs 4 - Syddjurs 3 2 - 2
19-01-2017 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - SK 1968 4 (5 - 3)
19-01-2017 D-Række 2 Silkeborg 4 - Viby 4 2 - 2
19-01-2017 M-rækken Nordre 3 - Åbyhøj 1 5 - 3
17-01-2017 D-Række 2 Skanderborg 4 - VRS 3 2 - 2
17-01-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 3 - Hørning 1 1½ - 2½
17-01-2017 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - Silkeborg 3 4 - 4
17-01-2017 M-rækken Rokaden 1 - VRS 1 2½ - 5½
16-01-2017 A-rækken Syddjurs 2 - VRS 2 2½ - 5½
16-01-2017 A-rækken Randers 2 - Viby 2 4½ - 3½
16-01-2017 A-rækken SK 1968 5 - Aros 1 1½ - 6½
16-01-2017 M-rækken Syddjurs 1 - Århus/Skolerne 2 3 - 5
15-12-2016 A-rækken Silkeborg 3 - Syddjurs 2 6½ - 1½
15-12-2016 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - VRS 1 4½ - 3½
13-12-2016 D-Række 2 Skanderborg 4 - Aros 2 3 - 1
13-12-2016 D-Række 1 Rokaden 2 - Syddjurs 3 1½ - 2½
13-12-2016 A-rækken Aros 1 - Viby 2 3½ - 4½
13-12-2016 M-rækken Rokaden 1 - Åbyhøj 1 2 - 6
12-12-2016 D-Række 2 Hørning 1 - Silkeborg 4 3½ - ½
12-12-2016 D-Række 2 VRS 3 - Viby 4 4 - 0
12-12-2016 D-Række 1 Hadsten 1 - Syddjurs 4 1 - 3
12-12-2016 A-rækken Randers 2 - SK 1968 5 5½ - 2½
12-12-2016 A-rækken VRS 2 - Skanderborg 3 4½ - 3½
12-12-2016 M-rækken SK 1968 4 - Århus/Skolerne 2 ½ - 7½
12-12-2016 M-rækken Syddjurs 1 - Nordre 3 5½ - 2½
24-11-2016 D-Række 2 Silkeborg 4 - VRS 3 0 - 4
24-11-2016 M-rækken Nordre 3 - Rokaden 1 3 - 5
24-11-2016 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - Århus/Skolerne 2 3½ - 4½