Arbejder ...

loading

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
1. række gruppe 1 Tabel
1. række gruppe 2 Tabel
2. række gruppe 1 Tabel
2. række gruppe 2 Tabel
4. række Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
08-02-2018 2. række gruppe 1 Valby 3 - Jernbanen 1 - 7
08-02-2018 1. række gruppe 2 Odysseus 3 - K41 2 4 - 4
08-02-2018 1. række gruppe 1 Valby 2 - BMS 3 3 - 5
08-02-2018 1. række gruppe 1 Brønshøj 3 - Nørrebro 3 7½ - ½
07-02-2018 Mesterrækken Lyngby-Virum 1 - Valby 1 2 - 6
07-02-2018 Mesterrækken Seksløberen - Frederiksberg 2 4 - 4
07-02-2018 2. række gruppe 2 Frederiksberg 5 - Amager 2 1 - 7
07-02-2018 1. række gruppe 2 Frederiksberg 3 - Damhus 1 2½ - 5½
06-02-2018 2. række gruppe 1 Amager 3 - Frederiksberg 4 2 - 6
06-02-2018 2. række gruppe 2 Damhus 2 - Nørrebro 4 7 - 1
06-02-2018 1. række gruppe 1 Amager 1 - Lyngby-Virum 2 6 - 2
06-02-2018 2. række gruppe 1 Caïssa Gladsaxe 2 - Tårnby 5½ - 2½
06-02-2018 1. række gruppe 2 Caïssa Gladsaxe 1 - Brønshøj 4 8 - 0
06-02-2018 Mesterrækken Hvidovre 1 - Herlev 1 3 - 5
06-02-2018 4. række Damhus 3 - Amager 4 1 - 3
06-02-2018 4. række Blindes Skakklub - Ishøj 2 2 - 2
06-02-2018 4. række K41 3 - BMS 4 1 - 3
05-02-2018 2. række gruppe 2 Brøndby 2 - Hvidovre 2 5 - 3
05-02-2018 2. række gruppe 2 Ishøj 1 - Tåstrup 2 4½ - 3½
05-02-2018 2. række gruppe 1 Herlev 2 - Hvidovre 3 7 - 1
05-02-2018 1. række gruppe 2 ØBRO 5 - Musik 1 4 - 4
05-02-2018 1. række gruppe 1 Brøndby 1 - ØBRO 4 4½ - 3½
05-02-2018 Mesterrækken Nørrebro 2 - Odysseus 2 3 - 5
18-01-2018 1. række gruppe 1 Nørrebro 3 - Amager 1 (5 - 3)
18-01-2018 1. række gruppe 2 Brønshøj 4 - Damhus 1 1 - 7
18-01-2018 Mesterrækken Odysseus 2 - Herlev 1 2½ - 5½
18-01-2018 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - Nørrebro 2 5½ - 2½
17-01-2018 1. række gruppe 1 Lyngby-Virum 2 - BMS 3 2 - 6
17-01-2018 2. række gruppe 1 Frederiksberg 4 - Caïssa Gladsaxe 2 5 - 3
17-01-2018 Mesterrækken Frederiksberg 2 - Lyngby-Virum 1 5½ - 2½
17-01-2018 Mesterrækken Seksløberen - Hvidovre 1 4½ - 3½
16-01-2018 2. række gruppe 2 Amager 2 - Tåstrup 2 5 - 3
16-01-2018 2. række gruppe 1 Hvidovre 3 - Amager 3 2 - 6
16-01-2018 2. række gruppe 2 Hvidovre 2 - Frederiksberg 5 2½ - 5½
16-01-2018 2. række gruppe 2 Damhus 2 - Ishøj 1 3½ - 4½
16-01-2018 1. række gruppe 2 K41 2 - Caïssa Gladsaxe 1 0 - 8
16-01-2018 4. række BMS 4 - Amager 4 3 - 1
16-01-2018 4. række K41 3 - Blindes Skakklub 3 - 1
15-01-2018 2. række gruppe 2 Nørrebro 4 - Brøndby 2 6 - 2
15-01-2018 2. række gruppe 1 Tårnby - Jernbanen 4½ - 3½
15-01-2018 1. række gruppe 2 ØBRO 5 - Frederiksberg 3 5 - 3
15-01-2018 1. række gruppe 1 ØBRO 4 - Brønshøj 3 3 - 5
15-01-2018 2. række gruppe 1 Herlev 2 - Valby 3 7½ - ½
15-01-2018 1. række gruppe 1 Brøndby 1 - Valby 2 4½ - 3½
15-01-2018 4. række Ishøj 2 - Damhus 3 1 - 3
11-01-2018 1. række gruppe 2 Musik 1 - Odysseus 3 5 - 3
10-01-2018 Mesterrækken Seksløberen - Nørrebro 2 5½ - 2½
14-12-2017 1. række gruppe 2 Odysseus 3 - ØBRO 5 5 - 3
14-12-2017 1. række gruppe 1 Brønshøj 3 - Brøndby 1 6 - 2
14-12-2017 2. række gruppe 1 Valby 3 - Tårnby 2½ - 5½