Arbejder ...

loading

Rækker

Navn
Xtracon Skakligaen Tabel
1. division gruppe 1 Tabel
1. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 1 Tabel
2. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 3 Tabel
2. division gruppe 4 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
13-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Hillerød 5 - 3
13-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - 7
13-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - BMS 1 4 - 4
13-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - SK1968 1 3½ - 4½
13-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen Evans 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 1 0 - 8
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 2 Fåborg - Læseforeningen 2 - 6
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 3 Evans 2 - Esbjerg 1½ - 6½
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 2 Tåstrup - Kalundborg 4½ - 3½
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 4 Jetsmark 2 - Nordre 2 4 - 4
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 4 Aalborg 2 - Aars/Nibe 4 - 4
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 1 Helsingør - ØBRO 2 3 - 5
13-01-2019 1. division gruppe 2 Aalborg 1 - Nordre 1 1 - 7
13-01-2019 1. division gruppe 2 SK1968 2 - Nørresundby 4 - 4
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 3 Silkeborg - Skanderborg 2 5½ - 2½
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 3 Springeren - Horsens 7 - 1
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 1 K41 - Allerød 2½ - 5½
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 2 Præstø - Champ Team Køge 3 - 5
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 3 Viby - Aarhus/Skolerne 2 4 - 4
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 1 BMS 2 - Seksløberen 6 - 2
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 2 Nørre Aaby - Sydøstfyn 2 - 6
13-01-2019 1. division gruppe 1 Frem - Holbæk 4 - 4
13-01-2019 1. division gruppe 1 ØBRO 1 - Frederiksberg 6½ - 1½
13-01-2019 1. division gruppe 2 Haderslev - Viborg 3 - 5
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 4 Skørping - Kjellerup 4 - 4
13-01-2019 1. division gruppe 2 Herning - Fredericia 1½ - 6½
13-01-2019 1. division gruppe 1 Brønshøj 2 - Furesø 3½ - 4½
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 1 Nørrebro - Odysseus 3 - 5
13-01-2019 2. division gruppe 4 Skive - SK1968 3 4½ - 3½
12-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg - Brønshøj 1 5½ - 2½
12-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen BMS 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 4 - 4
12-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge 1 - Jetsmark 1 6½ - 1½
12-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen SK1968 1 - Evans 1 5½ - 2½
12-01-2019 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød - Nordkalotten 4½ - 3½
09-12-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød - BMS 1 5½ - 2½
09-12-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Evans 1 - Brønshøj 1 4 - 4
09-12-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge 1 - Nordkalotten 6 - 2
09-12-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 2½ - 5½
09-12-2018 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - SK1968 1 6½ - 1½
09-12-2018 1. division gruppe 2 Haderslev - Aalborg 1 5 - 3
09-12-2018 1. division gruppe 2 Viborg - SK1968 2 2½ - 5½
09-12-2018 2. division gruppe 4 Jetsmark 2 - Skive 2 - 6
09-12-2018 2. division gruppe 3 Springeren - Silkeborg 6 - 2
09-12-2018 2. division gruppe 1 Odysseus - BMS 2 5½ - 2½
09-12-2018 2. division gruppe 4 Aars/Nibe - Kjellerup 3 - 5
09-12-2018 2. division gruppe 3 Evans 2 - Aarhus/Skolerne 2 2½ - 5½
09-12-2018 2. division gruppe 4 SK1968 3 - Nordre 2 3 - 5
09-12-2018 1. division gruppe 2 Nørresundby - Herning 3½ - 4½
09-12-2018 2. division gruppe 1 K41 - Seksløberen 5 - 3
09-12-2018 2. division gruppe 3 Horsens - Viby 3½ - 4½
09-12-2018 2. division gruppe 4 Skørping - Aalborg 2 3½ - 4½