Arbejder ...

loading

Turneringskomité:

Egon Rysgaard Madsen, THY
Chr. Ertbjerg, Aulum 
Aksel Christensen, Vestsalling

Eventuel klage skal sendes til:
Aksel Christensen, Mellemtoften 4, 7860 Spøttrup
Mail: acgm@mail.dk

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
A-rækken Tabel
B-rækken Tabel
C-rækken Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
11-04-2019 A-rækken Aulum - Holstebro 2 2½ - 5½
11-04-2019 A-rækken Viborg 3 - Skive 4 4½ - 3½
11-04-2019 A-rækken Morsø - Herning 3 4½ - 3½
09-04-2019 A-rækken Vorgod 1 - Ringkøbing 1½ - 6½
28-03-2019 A-rækken Morsø - Viborg 3 4 - 4
26-03-2019 A-rækken Aulum - Vorgod 1 5 - 3
26-03-2019 A-rækken Ringkøbing - Herning 3 6 - 2
26-03-2019 A-rækken Holstebro 2 - THY 2 5½ - 2½
14-03-2019 A-rækken THY 2 - Vorgod 1 4½ - 3½
12-03-2019 A-rækken Ringkøbing - Viborg 3 4½ - 3½
12-03-2019 A-rækken Skive 4 - Morsø 3½ - 4½
11-03-2019 B-rækken Ikast - Vestsalling 4 - 0
11-03-2019 B-rækken Vorgod 2 - Holstebro 3 3 - 1
11-03-2019 B-rækken Herning 4 - Lemvig 2 ½ - 3½
11-03-2019 A-rækken Herning 3 - Aulum 4½ - 3½
11-03-2019 C-rækken Herning 5 - Kjellerup 4 2 - 2
11-03-2019 C-rækken Vorgod 3 - Kjellerup 3 1½ - 2½
10-03-2019 Mesterrækken Viborg 2 - Holstebro 1 ½ - 7½
10-03-2019 Mesterrækken Skive 2 - Herning 2 5½ - 2½
10-03-2019 Mesterrækken Skive 3 - THY 1 2½ - 5½
28-02-2019 A-rækken Viborg 3 - THY 2 7½ - ½
28-02-2019 B-rækken Kjellerup 2 - Lemvig 2 3 - 1
28-02-2019 C-rækken Kjellerup 3 - Herning 5 1 - 3
26-02-2019 A-rækken Aulum - Skive 4 4½ - 3½
26-02-2019 A-rækken Ringkøbing - Morsø 5 - 3
26-02-2019 B-rækken Holstebro 3 - Ikast 1 - 3
26-02-2019 C-rækken Vorgod 3 - Kjellerup 4 1½ - 2½
25-02-2019 B-rækken Vestsalling - Vorgod 2 2½ - 1½
25-02-2019 A-rækken Herning 3 - Holstebro 2 3 - 5
24-02-2019 Mesterrækken Viborg 2 - Skive 3 5½ - 2½
24-02-2019 Mesterrækken Skive 2 - Holstebro 1 3 - 5
24-02-2019 Mesterrækken Herning 2 - Lemvig 1 7½ - ½
07-02-2019 B-rækken Kjellerup 2 - Vestsalling 4 - 0
05-02-2019 Mesterrækken Holstebro 1 - Lemvig 1 6½ - 1½
31-01-2019 A-rækken THY 2 - Herning 3 4½ - 3½
31-01-2019 A-rækken Viborg 3 - Aulum 4 - 4
31-01-2019 C-rækken Kjellerup 4 - Kjellerup 3 ½ - 3½
29-01-2019 A-rækken Skive 4 - Ringkøbing 3 - 5
29-01-2019 B-rækken Vorgod 2 - Ikast 0 - 4
29-01-2019 B-rækken Lemvig 2 - Holstebro 3 3 - 1
29-01-2019 A-rækken Vorgod 1 - Holstebro 2 4 - 4
28-01-2019 B-rækken Herning 4 - Kjellerup 2 1 - 3
28-01-2019 C-rækken Herning 5 - Vorgod 3 3 - 1
27-01-2019 Mesterrækken Holstebro 1 - Skive 3 4½ - 3½
27-01-2019 Mesterrækken Lemvig 1 - Skive 2 2½ - 5½
27-01-2019 Mesterrækken THY 1 - Viborg 2 6½ - 1½
17-01-2019 A-rækken Morsø - Aulum 2½ - 5½
17-01-2019 C-rækken Kjellerup 3 - Vorgod 3 3 - 1
17-01-2019 C-rækken Kjellerup 4 - Herning 5 2½ - 1½
15-01-2019 B-rækken Vorgod 2 - Lemvig 2 2 - 2