Arbejder ...

loading

Turneringskomitéen består af:

Egon Rysgaard Madsen, THY
Chr. Ertbjerg, Aulum 
Aksel Christensen, Vestsalling

Eventuel klage skal sendes til:
Aksel Christensen, Mellemtoften 4, 7860 Spøttrup
Mail: acgm@mail.dk

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
A-rækken Tabel
B-rækken Tabel
C-rækken Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
10-03-2020 B-rækken Vorgod 2 - Kjellerup 2 2½ - 1½
10-03-2020 B-rækken Ikast - Holstebro 3 3½ - ½
10-03-2020 B-rækken Herning 4 - Skive 5 ½ - 3½
09-03-2020 A-rækken Herning 3 - Morsø 2 - 6
09-03-2020 A-rækken Holstebro 2 - Viborg 3 7 - 1
09-03-2020 A-rækken Skive 4 - Aulum 3½ - 4½
09-03-2020 A-rækken Vorgod 1 - THY 2 8 - 0
08-03-2020 Mesterrækken Skive 2 - Lemvig 1 7½ - ½
08-03-2020 Mesterrækken Skive 3 - Herning 2 3½ - 4½
08-03-2020 Mesterrækken Ringkøbing - THY 1 2 - 6
27-02-2020 A-rækken Morsø - THY 2 6½ - 1½
27-02-2020 B-rækken Kjellerup 2 - Vestsalling 1½ - 2½
27-02-2020 C-rækken Kjellerup 3 - Lemvig 2 3 - 1
27-02-2020 C-rækken Kjellerup 4 - Herning 5 2 - 2
27-02-2020 C-rækken Vorgod 3 - Holstebro 4 2½ - 1½
25-02-2020 A-rækken Aulum - Viborg 3 4 - 4
25-02-2020 B-rækken Holstebro 3 - Vorgod 2 2 - 2
25-02-2020 B-rækken Skive 5 - Ikast 1 - 3
25-02-2020 A-rækken Holstebro 2 - Skive 4 6 - 2
24-02-2020 A-rækken Herning 3 - Vorgod 1 5½ - 2½
23-02-2020 Mesterrækken Skive 3 - THY 1 1 - 7
23-02-2020 Mesterrækken Lemvig 1 - Viborg 2 5 - 3
23-02-2020 Mesterrækken Herning 2 - Skive 2 3½ - 4½
30-01-2020 B-rækken Kjellerup 2 - Herning 4 1½ - 2½
30-01-2020 A-rækken THY 2 - Holstebro 2 4 - 4
30-01-2020 A-rækken Viborg 3 - Herning 3 4 - 4
28-01-2020 A-rækken Aulum - Morsø 1½ - 6½
28-01-2020 B-rækken Holstebro 3 - Skive 5 1½ - 2½
28-01-2020 A-rækken Skive 4 - Vorgod 1 5 - 3
28-01-2020 C-rækken Holstebro 4 - Lemvig 2 2 - 2
28-01-2020 C-rækken Vorgod 3 - Kjellerup 4 2 - 2
27-01-2020 B-rækken Vestsalling - Ikast 1½ - 2½
27-01-2020 C-rækken Herning 5 - Kjellerup 3 0 - 4
26-01-2020 Mesterrækken Viborg 2 - Skive 3 5 - 3
26-01-2020 Mesterrækken THY 1 - Skive 2 4 - 4
26-01-2020 Mesterrækken Ringkøbing - Lemvig 1 4 - 4
16-01-2020 A-rækken Morsø - Viborg 3 3 - 5
16-01-2020 C-rækken Kjellerup 3 - Vorgod 3 4 - 0
16-01-2020 C-rækken Kjellerup 4 - Holstebro 4 1½ - 2½
14-01-2020 A-rækken Skive 4 - THY 2 4 - 4
14-01-2020 B-rækken Skive 5 - Vestsalling 2½ - 1½
14-01-2020 B-rækken Ikast - Vorgod 2 3½ - ½
14-01-2020 A-rækken Vorgod 1 - Holstebro 2 2½ - 5½
14-01-2020 C-rækken Lemvig 2 - Herning 5 1 - 3
13-01-2020 A-rækken Herning 3 - Aulum 5 - 3
13-01-2020 B-rækken Herning 4 - Holstebro 3 3½ - ½
12-01-2020 Mesterrækken Skive 3 - Ringkøbing 6 - 2
12-01-2020 Mesterrækken Lemvig 1 - THY 1 2½ - 5½
12-01-2020 Mesterrækken Herning 2 - Viborg 2 4½ - 3½
05-12-2019 A-rækken THY 2 - Herning 3 5 - 3