Arbejder ...

loading

I kan hente de 3 sidste års holdturneringer via nedenstående links:

2014/15:  http://www.holdskaksyd.dk/holdarkiv/hld1415/ 

 

2013/14:  http://www.holdskaksyd.dk/holdarkiv/hld1314/

 

2012/13:  http://www.holdskaksyd.dk/holdarkiv/hld1213/

 

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrække 1 Tabel
Mesterrække 2 Tabel
A-rækken Gruppe 1 Tabel
A-rækken Gruppe 2 Tabel
B-rækken Gruppe 1 Tabel
B-rækken Gruppe 2 Tabel
B-rækken Gruppe 3 Tabel
Finale i A-rækken Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
07-03-2016 Finale i A-rækken Bov 2 - Springeren 3 5½ - 2½
02-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Grindsted 1 - Fredericia 3 3½ - ½
02-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Vamdrup 1 - Springeren 4 2 - 2
02-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Evans 5 - Springeren 3 2½ - 1½
01-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Gråsten 2 - Haderslev 3 0 - 4
01-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 1 - Alssund 2 3 - 1
01-03-2016 Mesterrække 2 Nr. Snede 1 - Alssund 1 0 - 8
01-03-2016 Mesterrække 2 Evans 4 - Jerne 1 5½ - 2½
01-03-2016 Mesterrække 2 Varde 2 - Kolding 1 3 - 5
01-03-2016 Mesterrække 2 Esbjerg 3 - Stouby 1 1½ - 6½
01-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Ribe 3 - Bov 2 ½ - 3½
01-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Ribe 2 - Oversø-Frørup 1 4 - 0
28-02-2016 Mesterrække 1 Fredericia 2 - Tønder 1 4½ - 3½
28-02-2016 Mesterrække 1 Gråsten 1 - Evans 3 2 - 6
28-02-2016 Mesterrække 1 Haderslev 2 - Esbjerg 2 6½ - 1½
28-02-2016 Mesterrække 1 Springeren 2 - Varde 1 2½ - 5½
04-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Oversø-Frørup 1 - Ribe 3 1 - 3
03-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Grindsted 1 - Springeren 3 0 - 4
02-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 3 Kolding 2 - Fredericia 6 1½ - 2½
02-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 3 Springeren 5 - Korning 1 0 - 4
02-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Alssund 2 - Ribe 2 2 - 2
02-02-2016 Mesterrække 2 Esbjerg 3 - Evans 4 4 - 4
01-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Springeren 6 - Haderslev 5 1½ - 2½
01-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 1 Tønder 2 - Bov 3 0 - 4
01-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Fredericia 5 - Haderslev 4 2½ - 1½
01-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 2 - Løgumkloster 1 2 - 2
01-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Fredericia 4 - Vamdrup 1 3 - 1
01-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Fredericia 3 - Evans 5 2 - 2
01-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Bov 2 - Haderslev 3 2½ - 1½
01-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 1 - Gråsten 2 2 - 2
01-02-2016 Mesterrække 2 Nr. Snede 1 - Kolding 1 1½ - 6½
01-02-2016 Mesterrække 2 Stouby 1 - Varde 2 6½ - 1½
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 1 Springeren 2 - Esbjerg 2 6½ - 1½
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 1 Evans 3 - Fredericia 2 4 - 4
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 2 Alssund 1 - Jerne 1 6½ - 1½
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 1 Haderslev 2 - Varde 1 3 - 5
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 1 Gråsten 1 - Tønder 1 2½ - 5½
21-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Oversø-Frørup 1 - Vojens 1 ½ - 3½
21-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Evans 5 - Fredericia 4 1½ - 2½
19-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Springeren 4 - Grindsted 1 2 - 2
19-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Ribe 3 - Gråsten 2 3 - 1
19-01-2016 Mesterrække 2 Varde 2 - Nr. Snede 1 3½ - 4½
19-01-2016 Mesterrække 2 Jerne 1 - Esbjerg 3 5½ - 2½
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 1 Tønder 2 - Vojens 2 (3½ - 4)
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Haderslev 5 - Fredericia 5 2½ - 1½
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Haderslev 4 - Springeren 6 2 - 2
18-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Vamdrup 1 - Springeren 3 2½ - 1½
18-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Haderslev 3 - Ribe 2 1 - 3
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 3 Fredericia 6 - Korning 1 1 - 3
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 3 Kolding 2 - Springeren 5 3 - 1