Arbejder ...

loading

Link til DSUs anbefaling angående Corona vedr. Holdskak

Link: http://skak.dk/images/2020/divivsionsskak/Anbefalinger%20vedr.%20holdskak.pdf

Rækker

Navn
Skakligaen Tabel
1. division gruppe 1 Tabel
1. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 1 Tabel
2. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 3 Tabel
2. division gruppe 4 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
08-11-2020 2. division gruppe 3 Skanderborg 2 - Varde 5½ - 2½
08-11-2020 2. division gruppe 2 Kalundborg - ØBRO 2 2 - 6
08-11-2020 2. division gruppe 2 Præstø - Nyborg 6 - 2
08-11-2020 2. division gruppe 2 Holbæk - Nykøbing Sjælland 7 - 1
25-10-2020 Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - SK 1968 1 3 - 5
25-10-2020 Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Jetsmark 1 5½ - 2½
25-10-2020 Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Fredericia 1 7½ - ½
25-10-2020 Skakligaen Nordkalotten - Skanderborg 1 4½ - 3½
25-10-2020 Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge - Århus/Skolerne 1 8 - 0
25-10-2020 2. division gruppe 2 ØBRO 2 - Præstø 3 - 5
25-10-2020 1. division gruppe 2 Viborg - Nørresundby 4 - 4
25-10-2020 2. division gruppe 4 Jetsmark 2 - Randers 1½ - 6½
25-10-2020 2. division gruppe 4 Skørping - Silkeborg 2½ - 5½
25-10-2020 1. division gruppe 1 Caïssa Gladsaxe - Sydøstfyn 4 - 4
25-10-2020 2. division gruppe 2 Nykøbing Sjælland - Nyborg 4½ - 3½
25-10-2020 1. division gruppe 1 Odysseus - Køge 2 3 - 5
25-10-2020 2. division gruppe 1 Hillerød 2 - Nørrebro 2½ - 5½
25-10-2020 2. division gruppe 4 Skive 2 - Skive 1 3 - 5
25-10-2020 2. division gruppe 1 Allerød - Brønshøj 3 6½ - 1½
25-10-2020 2. division gruppe 2 Kalundborg - Læseforeningen 1½ - 6½
25-10-2020 1. division gruppe 1 Næstved - Frem 1 1 - 7
25-10-2020 1. division gruppe 1 BMS - Brønshøj 2 6 - 2
25-10-2020 2. division gruppe 2 Holbæk - Frem 2 4 - 4
24-10-2020 Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Hillerød 1 2½ - 5½
24-10-2020 Skakligaen SK 1968 1 - ØBRO 1 5 - 3
24-10-2020 Skakligaen Skanderborg 1 - Brønshøj 1 5 - 3
24-10-2020 Skakligaen Fredericia 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 0 - 8
24-10-2020 Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Nordkalotten 4½ - 3½