Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1685 1729 44 4,05 6 6 91,67 1929
Joakim Gøhns Ejby Skakklub 1623 1652 29 3,55 6 6 75,00 1737
Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1633 1650 17 3,45 5 5 4 80,00 1714
Hardy Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1644 1650 6 4,3 6 6 75,00 1655
Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1557 1589 32 4,3 6 6 5 83,33 1645
Poul Jacobsen Ejby Skakklub 1646 1612 -34 4,15 5 5 3 60,00 1434
Hans Ove Andersen Ejby Skakklub 1550 1525 -25 2,55 3 3 2 66,67 1342
Ejgil Jensen Ejby Skakklub 1513 1459 -54 4,7 6 6 58,33 1335
Bjarne Andersen Ejby Skakklub 1362 1319 -43 2,95 4 4 2 50,00 1176
Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1332 1289 -43 0,95 2 2 0 0,00 -
Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1183 1237 54 1,9 3 3 3 100,00 -
Per Stege Ejby Skakklub 1126 1097 -29 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kurt Olsen Ejby Skakklub 1234 1209 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Poul E. Pedersen Ejby Skakklub 1124 1039 -85 1,9 3 3 0 0,00 -
Ernst Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 1063 1065 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1074
Kasper Larsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1799 1808 9 1,2 4 4 37,50 1853
Jan Kaas Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1775 1775 0 3 4 4 3 75,00 1761
Jacob Ingeman Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1755 1755 0 1 2 2 1 50,00 1755
Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1738 1761 23 1,75 5 5 50,00 1855
Arne Bech Madsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1717 1702 -15 2 5 5 30,00 1643
Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1676 1669 -7 2,75 4 4 62,50 1593
Emil Harndal Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1676 1655 -21 1,7 3 3 1 33,33 1474
Benny Kim Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1638 1649 11 1,15 2 2 75,00 1778
René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1582 1560 -22 1,5 3 3 1 33,33 1460
Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1414 1410 -4 2,1 4 4 2 50,00 1384
Nicolai Andresen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1335 1335 0 0,5 3 3 ½ 16,67 1341
Rasmus Brandt Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1236 1322 86 0,55 3 3 2 66,67 1635
John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1225 1248 23 1,5 2 2 2 100,00 -
Carsten Jakobsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1209 1184 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ardak Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1187 1162 -25 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1104
Buster Ådahl Damsted Nielsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1168 1227 59 0,85 2 2 2 100,00 -
Thea Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1102 1077 -25 0,55 2 2 0 0,00 -
Illia Kreitor Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1068 1079 11 0,75 3 3 1 33,33 1150
Rune Klitgaard Riismøller Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1026 1033 7 0,85 2 2 1 50,00 1074
Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1023 1023 0 0 3 3 3 100,00 -
Jacob Brandt Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1023 1003 -20 1,45 3 3 1 33,33 911
Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1162 1095 -67 1,5 3 3 0 0,00 -
Mikael Rask Faaborg Skakklub 1870 1888 18 2,4 5 5 3 60,00 1958
Bent Warncke Faaborg Skakklub 1879 1867 -12 2,9 5 5 50,00 1813
Jens-Ole Næsborg Faaborg Skakklub 1793 1768 -25 2,35 4 4 37,50 1631
Ove Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1802 1738 -64 2,15 4 4 0 0,00 -
Jørn Lorenzen Faaborg Skakklub 1877 1795 -82 3,75 5 5 1 20,00 1440
Mazen Oseney Faaborg Skakklub 1554 1543 -11 1,25 4 4 1 25,00 1499
Hans Peter Winter Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1621 1615 -6 1,7 3 3 50,00 1577
Dennis Vejlstrup Faaborg Skakklub 1287 1316 29 0,85 5 5 30,00 1431
Willy Abrahamsen Faaborg Skakklub 1419 1397 -22 2 5 5 30,00 1355
Svend Aage Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1288 1299 11 0,75 2 2 1 50,00 1421
Ole Hald Faaborg Skakklub 1185 1217 32 1,3 2 2 2 100,00 -
Sebastian Sterup Faaborg Skakklub 1300 1386 86 0,55 2 2 2 100,00 -
Thomas Johansen Faaborg Skakklub 1014 978 -36 0,8 2 2 0 0,00 -
Knud Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1236 1223 -13 0,8 1 1 ½ 50,00 1000
John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1021 1080 59 0,85 2 2 2 100,00 -
Klaus Bo Jensen Faaborg Skakklub 1125 1143 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jørgen Dalsgaard Hansen Odense Skakklub 1950 1943 -7 2,25 4 4 2 50,00 1898
Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1866 1832 -34 2,15 4 4 1 25,00 1640
Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1814 1862 48 1,7 4 4 3 75,00 2069
Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1740 1722 -18 2,1 4 4 37,50 1629
Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1740 1710 -30 1,5 3 3 ½ 16,67 1450
Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1732 1689 -43 2,45 4 4 1 25,00 1449
Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1723 1708 -15 1,5 3 3 1 33,33 1601
Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1681 1690 9 2,7 3 3 3 100,00 -
John G. Madsen Odense Skakklub 1559 1663 104 1,5 4 4 87,50 1973
Torben Larsen Odense Skakklub 1549 1558 9 2,3 6 6 41,67 1572
Henrik Hede Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1549 1540 -9 2,7 5 5 50,00 1512
Cipriano Sande Caceres Odense Skakklub 1530 1510 -20 3,45 7 7 3 42,86 1477
Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1482 1419 -63 3,4 6 6 2 33,33 1306
Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1485 1465 -20 2,45 4 4 2 50,00 1377
Jørgen Schwenke Odense Skakklub 1460 1417 -43 2,95 5 5 2 40,00 1302
Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1420 1409 -11 1,75 4 4 37,50 1373
Arne Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1372 1318 -54 3,2 6 6 2 33,33 1221
Thomas Kier Odense Skakklub 1344 1355 11 1,75 4 4 2 50,00 1399
Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1273 1226 -47 1,05 2 2 0 0,00 -
Flemming Petersen Odense Skakklub 1164 1182 18 1,6 4 4 2 50,00 1246
Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 1101 1090 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Christian Ringsmose Odense Skakklub 1026 1080 54 0,9 3 3 2 66,67 1295
Oliver Gade Larsen Odense Skakklub 1000 1011 11 1,75 4 4 2 50,00 1051
Benjamin Løvgren Larsen Odense Skakklub 1000 1050 50 1,45 5 5 50,00 1166
Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1801 1809 8 2,25 3 3 83,33 1873
Jakob Petersen Middelfart Skakklub 1790 1775 -15 3 4 4 62,50 1664
Thomas Bo Thomsen Middelfart Skakklub 1717 1692 -25 4,35 6 6 58,33 1580
Erling N. Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1690 1719 29 3,55 5 5 90,00 1879
Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1617 1641 24 3,7 5 5 90,00 1779
Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1569 1515 -54 3,2 6 5 2 40,00 1380
Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1477 1545 68 4 6 6 91,67 1692
Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1406 1426 20 2,05 3 3 83,33 1517
Jørgen Mikkelsen Middelfart Skakklub 1357 1420 63 0,8 2 2 2 100,00 -
Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1273 1293 20 2,55 5 5 3 60,00 1336
Kim Hein Lindahl Middelfart Skakklub 1271 1289 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1567 1506 -61 1,85 5 5 ½ 10,00 1329
John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1494 1494 0 2,5 6 6 41,67 1499
Esben Andersen Assens Skakklub 1413 1393 -20 1,95 5 5 30,00 1351
Michael Frimodt Assens Skakklub 1370 1399 29 1,85 6 6 41,67 1460
Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1359 1373 14 2,7 6 6 3 50,00 1399
Trygve Moltenow Assens Skakklub 1250 1300 50 0,95 3 3 2 66,67 1523
Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1293 1286 -7 2,65 6 6 41,67 1276
Bent Lerke Assens Skakklub 1030 1071 41 1,1 6 6 2 33,33 1186
Jakob Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1800 1814 14 1,05 2 2 75,00 1977
Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1730 1714 -16 1,05 5 5 ½ 10,00 1607
Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1674 1707 33 0,95 4 4 2 50,00 1901
Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1651 1653 2 0,45 1 1 ½ 50,00 1691
Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1640 1655 15 1,5 5 5 2 40,00 1727
Jens Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1605 1644 39 1,35 4 4 62,50 1816
Anders Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1435 1575 140 0,95 3 3 3 100,00 -
Hans Chr. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1625 1631 6 2,3 4 4 62,50 1657
Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1654 1621 -33 2,6 5 5 30,00 1495
Per Bjerre Læseforeningens Skakklub 1511 1446 -65 2,95 7 7 21,43 1342
Christian Winther Hust Læseforeningens Skakklub 1501 1494 -7 2,15 4 4 2 50,00 1467
Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1492 1530 38 2,15 4 4 3 75,00 1647
Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1444 1410 -34 2,75 6 6 2 33,33 1337
Michael V. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1441 1439 -2 3,55 7 7 50,00 1435
Arne Christiansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1438 1512 74 3,85 8 8 68,75 1576
Sune Zimmermann Læseforeningens Skakklub 1381 1327 -54 2,2 4 4 1 25,00 1140
Dan Wulff Kristensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1356 1379 23 1,5 4 4 2 50,00 1452
Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1353 1385 32 0,3 1 1 1 100,00 -
Kristen Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1101 1094 -7 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Villy Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1147 1100 -47 1,05 4 4 0 0,00 -
Jess Nykjær Frem Skakklub 1945 1920 -25 2,85 5 5 2 40,00 1815
Emil Hammerich Deleuran Frem Skakklub 1817 1847 30 2 3 3 3 100,00 -
Søren Christensen Frem Skakklub 1772 1808 36 1,4 3 3 83,33 2070
Thor Bendix Frem Skakklub 1699 1696 -3 1,1 2 2 1 50,00 1660
Jacob Foged Christensen Frem Skakklub 1691 1708 17 0,95 3 3 50,00 1844
Alexander Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1709 1705 -4 1,15 3 3 1 33,33 1685
Peter Morling Frem Skakklub 1617 1602 -15 2 5 5 30,00 1546
Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1601 1667 66 2,65 6 6 75,00 1836
Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1532 1548 16 1,15 4 4 37,50 1597
Bo F. Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1540 1549 9 1,3 3 3 50,00 1591
Alfred Andersen Frem Skakklub 1479 1490 11 1,75 3 3 2 66,67 1512
André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1480 1485 5 2,4 6 6 41,67 1490
Christoffer Vinter Frem Skakklub 1500 1556 56 2,75 6 6 4 66,67 1647
Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1471 1476 5 1,4 6 6 25,00 1518
Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1514 1492 -22 3 5 5 50,00 1434
Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1450 1486 36 1,7 6 6 41,67 1561
Henrik Malig Hansen Frem Skakklub 1395 1296 -99 3,2 6 6 1 16,67 1080
Tobias Aagaard Hansen Frem Skakklub 1352 1348 -4 3,1 6 6 3 50,00 1339
Willy Hansen Frem Skakklub 1295 1291 -4 1,1 6 6 1 16,67 1282
David Smit Frem Skakklub 1374 1374 0 0,5 2 1 ½ 50,00 1370
Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1289 1296 7 0,35 2 2 ½ 25,00 1375
Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1270 1392 122 3,4 6 6 91,67 1602
Jacob Frederiksen Frem Skakklub 1246 1354 108 1,05 6 6 3 50,00 1523
Jonathan Aagaard Hansen Frem Skakklub 1237 1287 50 3,4 6 6 75,00 1375
Steen Roed Gundorf Henriksen Frem Skakklub 1069 1047 -22 0,5 3 3 0 0,00 -
Elias Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1182 1218 36 2,2 5 5 3 60,00 1305
Peter Bille Fynbo Frem Skakklub 1257 1226 -31 2,7 6 6 2 33,33 1179
Bastian Kehrer Frem Skakklub 1100 1098 -2 1,05 6 6 1 16,67 1115
Alf Andries Frem Skakklub 1000 1027 27 0,4 5 5 1 20,00 1177
Reidar Hansen Frem Skakklub 1740 1751 11 0,65 1 1 1 100,00 -
Søren Andreas Koch Ullerslev Skakklub 2050 2041 -9 5,45 6 6 5 83,33 1907
Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1575 1557 -18 2,9 6 6 41,67 1523
Per Sønder Ullerslev Skakklub 1436 1468 32 2,3 6 6 3 50,00 1523
Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1492 1420 -72 3,1 6 6 25,00 1288
Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1304 1381 77 2,4 6 6 4 66,67 1495
Erik Sørensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1229 1245 16 2,65 6 6 3 50,00 1276
Svend Jakobsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1186 1195 9 1,8 4 4 2 50,00 1224
Arne Crown Ullerslev Skakklub 1179 1139 -40 0,9 2 2 0 0,00 -
Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1121 1117 -4 1,6 3 3 50,00 1089
Ole Borg Ullerslev Skakklub 1000 964 -36 0,8 3 3 0 0,00 -
Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1818 1817 -1 4,05 6 6 4 66,67 1795
Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1611 1575 -36 3,45 6 6 41,67 1491
Søren Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1508 1555 47 2,95 6 6 4 66,67 1633
Lean Lønne Schier Årslev Skakklub 1653 1599 -54 3,8 5 5 2 40,00 1356
Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1487 1415 -72 2,6 4 4 1 25,00 1158
Johannes P. Almar Årslev Skakklub 1450 1441 -9 3,2 5 5 3 60,00 1414
Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1422 1418 -4 3,6 5 5 70,00 1385
Jan Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1206 1222 16 2,65 5 5 3 60,00 1254
Aksel Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1281 1281 0 3 4 4 3 75,00 1277
Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1697 1708 11 2,65 5 5 3 60,00 1757
Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1677 1661 -16 3,05 5 5 50,00 1597
Per Andersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1610 1519 -91 3,65 6 6 25,00 1334
Hans-Jørn Nielsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1345 1399 54 1,4 5 5 50,00 1515
Nicolaj C. Larsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1316 1327 11 0,75 2 2 1 50,00 1407
Kurt Fransen Midtfyns Skakklub 1185 1241 56 1,25 6 6 41,67 1371
Mads Tange Midtfyns Skakklub 1089 1082 -7 1,15 5 5 1 20,00 1084
Ejler Knudsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 957 -43 1,45 6 6 ½ 8,33 831
Arvid Christoffersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 946 -54 1,2 3 3 0 0,00 -
Andy Willy Boye Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 1023 23 1,5 5 5 2 40,00 1097
Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1960 1972 12 2,6 5 5 3 60,00 2015
Arne Andersen Sydøstfyn 1959 1970 11 1,65 3 3 2 66,67 2036
Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1894 1885 -9 1,8 3 3 50,00 1810
Mathias Bruun Ludvigsen Sydøstfyn 1772 1801 29 2,55 5 5 70,00 1912
Mathias Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1710 1731 21 1,8 3 3 83,33 1907
Bjarne Lindenskov Sydøstfyn 1715 1742 27 1,6 4 4 62,50 1876
Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1672 1678 6 2,8 5 5 3 60,00 1674
Henning Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1648 1674 26 1,65 4 4 62,50 1804
Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1620 1635 15 3 5 5 70,00 1684
Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1541 1541 0 2 6 6 2 33,33 1574
Tage Knudsen Sydøstfyn 1521 1503 -18 3,9 8 8 43,75 1477
Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1497 1472 -25 3,05 6 6 41,67 1423
Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1492 1456 -36 3,3 6 6 41,67 1389
Niels Højgaard Hansen Sydøstfyn 1411 1407 -4 4,1 7 7 4 57,14 1387
Frits Ørbæk Hansen Sydøstfyn 1249 1238 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
John Sørensen Sydøstfyn 1092 1049 -43 0,95 3 3 0 0,00 -
Mikkel Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 1129 1125 -4 1,6 4 4 37,50 1116
Claus Thestrup Sydøstfyn 1063 1086 23 0,5 2 2 1 50,00 1263
Johannes Andersen Sydøstfyn 1000 957 -43 0,95 3 3 0 0,00 -
Bo Pedersen Sydøstfyn 1100 1231 131 1,55 5 5 70,00 1401
Kurt Hollesen Tårnet Svendborg 2003 1966 -37 3,8 5 5 50,00 1794
Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 1997 2002 5 3,3 5 5 70,00 2023
Ulrik Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1907 1894 -13 2,95 4 4 62,50 1803
Torben Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1780 1780 0 3 5 5 3 60,00 1777
Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1767 1794 27 2,1 4 4 3 75,00 1938
Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1767 1778 11 2,15 4 4 62,50 1825
Ib Lynæs Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1760 1775 15 3 4 4 87,50 1889
Benny Brinch Tårnet Svendborg 1750 1732 -18 3,1 4 4 62,50 1603
Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1713 1674 -39 4,3 7 7 3 42,86 1570
Flemming Borg Tårnet Svendborg 1687 1689 2 2,95 5 5 3 60,00 1687
Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1651 1635 -16 2,55 4 4 2 50,00 1551
Martin Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1632 1626 -6 4,2 6 6 4 66,67 1592
Frank Bendtsen Tårnet Svendborg 1526 1501 -25 3,55 6 6 3 50,00 1449
Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1470 1502 32 3,3 5 5 4 80,00 1576
Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1454 1499 45 4,5 6 6 91,67 1621
Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1351 1349 -2 2,55 4 4 62,50 1329
Erling Bech Andersen Tårnet Svendborg 1328 1303 -25 3,05 4 4 62,50 1197
Erik Bock Tårnet Svendborg 1027 1047 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Brian Michael Hamann Tårnet Svendborg 1741 1756 15 2,5 4 4 3 75,00 1832
John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2103 2103 0 3 4 4 3 75,00 2089
Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 2014 2007 -7 3,85 5 5 70,00 1936
Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1691 1690 -1 2,05 5 5 2 40,00 1685
Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1740 1737 -3 2,6 5 5 50,00 1722
Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1582 1553 -29 2,15 5 5 30,00 1485
Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1394 1367 -27 0,6 2 2 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1486 1502 16 0,65 2 2 1 50,00 1618
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1335 1297 -38 1,35 4 4 ½ 12,50 1127
Jimmy F. Sørensen Nyborg Skakklub 1485 1476 -9 2,2 5 5 2 40,00 1457
Jess K. Madsen Nyborg Skakklub 1792 1798 6 0,8 1 1 1 100,00 -
Johnny Larsen Nyborg Skakklub 1747 1743 -4 1,15 2 2 1 50,00 1694

Yderligere info

Info
Information om FSUs Holdturnering
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Fynsserien Tabel
Serie 1, kreds 1 Tabel
Serie 1, kreds 2 Tabel
Serie 1, slutspil 1 Tabel
Serie 1, slutspil 2 Tabel
Serie 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
09-02-2017 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Faaborg 1 5 - 3
07-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 2 Sydøstfyn 3 - Frem 5 (21 - 11)
06-02-2017 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Sydøstfyn 2 4 - 4
06-02-2017 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Læseforeningen 3 5½ - 2½
06-02-2017 Fynsserien Nyborg - Frem 3 3½ - 4½
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 2 Midtfyn - Odense 2 ½ - 7½
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 1 Årslev - Læseforeningen 4 5½ - 2½
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 2 Ullerslev - Assens 5½ - 2½
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 1 Tårnet 2 - Middelfart 3 - 5
06-02-2017 Serie 1, slutspil 1 Frem 4 - Ejby 1 3½ - 4½
19-01-2017 Serie 2 Nr. Åby Junior 3 - Nr. Åby Junior 4 2 - 2
19-01-2017 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 3 - Odense 1 5 - 3
17-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 2 Sydøstfyn 3 - Årslev 3 - 5
17-01-2017 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Nyborg 6 - 2
17-01-2017 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Faaborg 2 1 - 3
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 1 Frem 5 - Middelfart (1 - 7)
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 1 Odense 2 - Ejby 1 (4 - 12)
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 2 Midtfyn - Frem 4 4½ - 3½
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 2 Tårnet 2 - Ullerslev 6 - 2
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 1 Assens - Læseforeningen 4 2½ - 5½
16-01-2017 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Tårnet 1 2 - 6
16-01-2017 Fynsserien Frem 3 - Nr. Åby Junior 2 5 - 3
08-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Læseforeningen 4 - Frem 5 6 - 2
08-12-2016 Serie 2 Nr. Åby Junior 4 - Ejby 2 2 - 2
08-12-2016 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Sydøstfyn 2 2 - 6
06-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Ejby 1 - Assens 6 - 2
05-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Middelfart - Odense 2 8 - 0
05-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Frem 4 - Tårnet 2 3½ - 4½
05-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Årslev - Midtfyn 6 - 2
05-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Ullerslev - Sydøstfyn 3 5 - 3
05-12-2016 Fynsserien Nyborg - Odense 1 4½ - 3½
05-12-2016 Serie 2 Faaborg 2 - Odense 3 1½ - 2½
05-12-2016 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Læseforeningen 3 5 - 3
05-12-2016 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Frem 3 6 - 2
22-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Ejby 1 - Læseforeningen 4 7½ - ½
22-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Sydøstfyn 3 - Tårnet 2 3 - 5
21-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Årslev - Frem 4 3 - 5
21-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Odense 2 - Frem 5 4½ - 3½
21-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Assens - Middelfart 1½ - 6½
21-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Midtfyn - Ullerslev 4 - 4
17-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Læseforeningen 4 - Odense 2 5 - 3
17-11-2016 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 3 - Nyborg 3½ - 4½
15-11-2016 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Nr. Åby Junior 3 1 - 3
15-11-2016 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Tårnet 1 3½ - 4½
14-11-2016 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Frem 3 3 - 5
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Tårnet 2 - Midtfyn 7½ - ½
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Middelfart - Ejby 1 4 - 4
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Ullerslev - Årslev 3 - 5
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Frem 4 - Sydøstfyn 3 6½ - 1½
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Frem 5 - Assens 4½ - 3½