Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1685 1727 42 3,3 5 5 90,00 1927
Joakim Gøhns Ejby Skakklub 1623 1671 48 3,2 5 5 90,00 1871
Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1633 1641 8 2,75 4 4 3 75,00 1666
Hardy Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1644 1655 11 3,65 5 5 4 80,00 1694
Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1557 1575 18 3,6 5 5 4 80,00 1607
Poul Jacobsen Ejby Skakklub 1646 1607 -39 3,3 4 4 2 50,00 1364
Hans Ove Andersen Ejby Skakklub 1550 1525 -25 2,55 3 3 2 66,67 1342
Ejgil Jensen Ejby Skakklub 1513 1495 -18 3,9 5 5 70,00 1428
Bjarne Andersen Ejby Skakklub 1362 1351 -11 2,25 3 3 2 66,67 1272
Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1332 1276 -56 1,25 2 2 0 0,00 -
Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1183 1237 54 1,9 3 3 3 100,00 -
Per Stege Ejby Skakklub 1126 1097 -29 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kurt Olsen Ejby Skakklub 1234 1209 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Poul E. Pedersen Ejby Skakklub 1124 1039 -85 1,9 3 3 0 0,00 -
Ernst Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 1063 1065 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1074
Kasper Larsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1799 1820 21 0,8 3 3 50,00 1974
Jan Kaas Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1775 1772 -3 2,1 3 3 2 66,67 1735
Jacob Ingeman Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1755 1739 -16 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1738 1741 3 1,4 4 4 37,50 1754
Arne Bech Madsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1717 1696 -21 1,7 4 4 1 25,00 1578
Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1676 1696 20 1,85 3 3 83,33 1848
Emil Harndal Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1676 1667 -9 0,8 2 2 ½ 25,00 1563
Benny Kim Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1638 1637 -1 0,55 1 1 ½ 50,00 1617
René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1582 1560 -22 1,5 3 3 1 33,33 1460
Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1414 1410 -4 2,1 4 4 2 50,00 1384
Nicolai Andresen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1335 1335 0 0,5 3 3 ½ 16,67 1341
Rasmus Brandt Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1236 1322 86 0,55 3 3 2 66,67 1635
John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1225 1248 23 1,5 2 2 2 100,00 -
Carsten Jakobsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1209 1184 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ardak Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1187 1162 -25 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1104
Buster Ådahl Damsted Nielsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1168 1227 59 0,85 2 2 2 100,00 -
Thea Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1102 1077 -25 0,55 2 2 0 0,00 -
Illia Kreitor Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1068 1079 11 0,75 3 3 1 33,33 1150
Rune Klitgaard Riismøller Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1026 1033 7 0,85 2 2 1 50,00 1074
Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1023 1023 0 0 3 3 3 100,00 -
Jacob Brandt Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1023 1003 -20 1,45 3 3 1 33,33 911
Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1162 1095 -67 1,5 3 3 0 0,00 -
Mikael Rask Faaborg Skakklub 1870 1876 6 1,8 4 4 2 50,00 1908
Bent Warncke Faaborg Skakklub 1879 1888 9 2,2 4 4 62,50 1918
Jens-Ole Næsborg Faaborg Skakklub 1793 1768 -25 2,35 4 4 37,50 1631
Ove Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1802 1754 -48 1,6 3 3 0 0,00 -
Jørn Lorenzen Faaborg Skakklub 1877 1801 -76 3,05 4 4 ½ 12,50 1335
Mazen Oseney Faaborg Skakklub 1554 1559 5 0,9 3 3 1 33,33 1585
Hans Peter Winter Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1621 1615 -6 1,7 3 3 50,00 1577
Dennis Vejlstrup Faaborg Skakklub 1287 1298 11 0,75 4 4 1 25,00 1363
Willy Abrahamsen Faaborg Skakklub 1419 1401 -18 1,9 4 4 37,50 1341
Svend Aage Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1288 1299 11 0,75 2 2 1 50,00 1421
Ole Hald Faaborg Skakklub 1185 1217 32 1,3 2 2 2 100,00 -
Sebastian Sterup Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1041 41 0,1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Thomas Johansen Faaborg Skakklub 1014 978 -36 0,8 2 2 0 0,00 -
Knud Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1236 1223 -13 0,8 1 1 ½ 50,00 1000
John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1021 1080 59 0,85 2 2 2 100,00 -
Klaus Bo Jensen Faaborg Skakklub 1125 1143 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jørgen Dalsgaard Hansen Odense Skakklub 1950 1941 -9 1,8 3 3 50,00 1877
Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1866 1842 -24 1,8 3 3 1 33,33 1666
Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1814 1868 54 1,1 3 3 83,33 2184
Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1740 1724 -16 1,55 3 3 1 33,33 1604
Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1740 1728 -12 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1584
Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1732 1689 -43 2,45 4 4 1 25,00 1449
Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1723 1696 -27 0,9 2 2 0 0,00 -
Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1681 1690 9 2,7 3 3 3 100,00 -
John G. Madsen Odense Skakklub 1559 1627 68 1,1 3 3 83,33 1935
Torben Larsen Odense Skakklub 1549 1527 -22 2 5 5 30,00 1476
Henrik Hede Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1549 1542 -7 2,15 4 4 2 50,00 1510
Cipriano Sande Caceres Odense Skakklub 1530 1483 -47 3,05 6 6 2 33,33 1397
Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1482 1419 -63 3,4 6 6 2 33,33 1306
Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1485 1465 -20 2,45 4 4 2 50,00 1377
Jørgen Schwenke Odense Skakklub 1460 1402 -58 2,3 4 4 1 25,00 1188
Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1420 1391 -29 1,15 3 3 ½ 16,67 1235
Arne Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1372 1329 -43 2,45 5 5 30,00 1229
Thomas Kier Odense Skakklub 1344 1346 2 0,95 3 3 1 33,33 1377
Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1273 1226 -47 1,05 2 2 0 0,00 -
Flemming Petersen Odense Skakklub 1164 1182 18 1,6 4 4 2 50,00 1246
Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 1101 1090 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Christian Ringsmose Odense Skakklub 1026 1080 54 0,9 3 3 2 66,67 1295
Oliver Gade Larsen Odense Skakklub 1000 989 -11 1,25 3 3 1 33,33 943
Benjamin Løvgren Larsen Odense Skakklub 1000 1025 25 0,95 4 4 37,50 1112
Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1801 1809 8 2,25 3 3 83,33 1873
Jakob Petersen Middelfart Skakklub 1790 1777 -13 2,45 3 3 2 66,67 1639
Thomas Bo Thomsen Middelfart Skakklub 1717 1677 -40 3,85 5 5 50,00 1485
Erling N. Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1690 1704 14 3,05 4 4 87,50 1791
Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1617 1625 8 3,25 4 4 87,50 1676
Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1569 1533 -36 2,8 5 4 2 50,00 1408
Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1477 1520 43 3,55 5 5 90,00 1632
Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1406 1422 16 1,65 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jørgen Mikkelsen Middelfart Skakklub 1357 1420 63 0,8 2 2 2 100,00 -
Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1273 1305 32 2,3 4 4 3 75,00 1409
Kim Hein Lindahl Middelfart Skakklub 1271 1289 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1567 1509 -58 1,8 4 4 ½ 12,50 1270
John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1494 1467 -27 2,1 5 5 30,00 1413
Esben Andersen Assens Skakklub 1413 1413 0 1,5 4 4 37,50 1422
Michael Frimodt Assens Skakklub 1370 1370 0 1,5 5 5 30,00 1383
Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1359 1400 41 2,1 5 5 3 60,00 1490
Trygve Moltenow Assens Skakklub 1250 1349 99 0,4 2 2 2 100,00 -
Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1293 1293 0 2 5 5 2 40,00 1300
Bent Lerke Assens Skakklub 1030 1102 72 0,7 5 5 2 40,00 1278
Jakob Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1800 1815 15 0,5 1 1 1 100,00 -
Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1730 1720 -10 0,85 4 4 ½ 12,50 1631
Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1674 1695 21 0,8 3 3 50,00 1867
Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1651 1653 2 0,45 1 1 ½ 50,00 1691
Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1640 1646 6 1,3 4 4 37,50 1677
Jens Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1605 1632 27 1,1 3 3 2 66,67 1830
Anders Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1435 1575 140 0,95 3 3 3 100,00 -
Hans Chr. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1625 1631 6 2,3 4 4 62,50 1657
Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1654 1617 -37 2,25 4 4 1 25,00 1420
Per Bjerre Læseforeningens Skakklub 1511 1455 -56 2,75 6 6 25,00 1347
Christian Winther Hust Læseforeningens Skakklub 1501 1494 -7 2,15 4 4 2 50,00 1467
Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1492 1535 43 2,05 3 3 3 100,00 -
Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1444 1424 -20 2,45 5 5 2 40,00 1360
Michael V. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1441 1434 -7 3,15 6 6 3 50,00 1423
Arne Christiansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1438 1479 41 3,6 7 7 64,29 1515
Sune Zimmermann Læseforeningens Skakklub 1381 1327 -54 2,2 4 4 1 25,00 1140
Dan Wulff Kristensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1356 1379 23 1,5 4 4 2 50,00 1452
Kristen Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1101 1094 -7 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Villy Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1147 1107 -40 0,9 3 3 0 0,00 -
Jess Nykjær Frem Skakklub 1945 1929 -16 2,55 4 4 2 50,00 1833
Emil Hammerich Deleuran Frem Skakklub 1817 1835 18 1,4 2 2 2 100,00 -
Søren Christensen Frem Skakklub 1772 1793 21 0,8 2 2 75,00 2043
Thor Bendix Frem Skakklub 1699 1696 -3 1,1 2 2 1 50,00 1660
Jacob Foged Christensen Frem Skakklub 1691 1711 20 0,85 2 2 75,00 1952
Alexander Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1709 1705 -4 1,15 3 3 1 33,33 1685
Peter Morling Frem Skakklub 1617 1613 -4 1,65 4 4 37,50 1587
Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1601 1661 60 2 5 5 70,00 1824
Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1532 1543 11 0,75 3 3 1 33,33 1604
Bo F. Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1540 1549 9 1,3 3 3 50,00 1591
Alfred Andersen Frem Skakklub 1479 1490 11 1,75 3 3 2 66,67 1512
André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1480 1498 18 2,1 5 5 50,00 1540
Christoffer Vinter Frem Skakklub 1500 1550 50 2,45 5 5 70,00 1657
Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1471 1487 16 1,15 5 5 30,00 1568
Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1514 1478 -36 2,3 4 4 37,50 1364
Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1450 1482 32 1,3 5 5 2 40,00 1571
Henrik Malig Hansen Frem Skakklub 1395 1310 -85 2,9 5 5 1 20,00 1086
Tobias Aagaard Hansen Frem Skakklub 1352 1354 2 2,95 5 5 3 60,00 1350
Willy Hansen Frem Skakklub 1295 1302 7 0,85 5 5 1 20,00 1335
David Smit Frem Skakklub 1374 1374 0 0,5 2 1 ½ 50,00 1370
Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1289 1285 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1270 1342 72 3,2 5 5 90,00 1527
Jacob Frederiksen Frem Skakklub 1246 1395 149 0,85 5 5 3 60,00 1601
Jonathan Aagaard Hansen Frem Skakklub 1237 1255 18 3,1 5 5 70,00 1295
Steen Roed Gundorf Henriksen Frem Skakklub 1069 1047 -22 0,5 3 3 0 0,00 -
Elias Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1182 1205 23 1,5 4 4 2 50,00 1291
Peter Bille Fynbo Frem Skakklub 1257 1259 2 1,95 5 5 2 40,00 1280
Bastian Kehrer Frem Skakklub 1100 1075 -25 0,55 5 5 0 0,00 -
Alf Andries Frem Skakklub 1000 1032 32 0,3 4 4 1 25,00 1225
Søren Andreas Koch Ullerslev Skakklub 2050 2040 -10 4,5 5 5 4 80,00 1888
Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1575 1584 9 2,3 5 5 50,00 1607
Per Sønder Ullerslev Skakklub 1436 1445 9 1,8 5 5 2 40,00 1473
Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1492 1449 -43 2,45 5 5 30,00 1354
Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1304 1354 50 1,95 5 5 3 60,00 1454
Erik Sørensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1229 1222 -7 2,15 5 5 2 40,00 1209
Svend Jakobsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1186 1188 2 1,45 3 3 50,00 1201
Arne Crown Ullerslev Skakklub 1179 1139 -40 0,9 2 2 0 0,00 -
Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1121 1099 -22 1 2 2 ½ 25,00 925
Ole Borg Ullerslev Skakklub 1000 964 -36 0,8 3 3 0 0,00 -
Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1818 1814 -4 3,15 5 5 3 60,00 1787
Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1611 1563 -48 2,7 5 5 30,00 1430
Søren Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1508 1567 59 2,35 5 5 70,00 1680
Lean Lønne Schier Årslev Skakklub 1653 1622 -31 3,05 4 4 2 50,00 1425
Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1487 1444 -43 1,95 3 3 1 33,33 1225
Johannes P. Almar Årslev Skakklub 1450 1437 -13 2,3 4 4 2 50,00 1391
Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1422 1418 -4 3,6 5 5 70,00 1385
Jan Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1206 1222 16 2,65 5 5 3 60,00 1254
Aksel Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1281 1281 0 3 4 4 3 75,00 1277
Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1697 1730 33 1,95 4 4 3 75,00 1913
Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1677 1661 -16 3,05 5 5 50,00 1597
Per Andersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1610 1546 -64 3,05 5 5 30,00 1377
Hans-Jørn Nielsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1345 1431 86 1,05 4 4 62,50 1616
Nicolaj C. Larsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1316 1343 27 0,4 1 1 1 100,00 -
Kurt Fransen Midtfyns Skakklub 1185 1230 45 1 5 5 2 40,00 1377
Mads Tange Midtfyns Skakklub 1089 1089 0 1 4 4 1 25,00 1126
Ejler Knudsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 980 -20 0,95 5 5 ½ 10,00 913
Arvid Christoffersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 969 -31 0,7 2 2 0 0,00 -
Andy Willy Boye Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 1023 23 1,5 5 5 2 40,00 1097
Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1960 1972 12 2,1 4 4 62,50 2029
Arne Andersen Sydøstfyn 1959 1958 -1 1,05 2 2 1 50,00 1946
Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1894 1885 -9 1,8 3 3 50,00 1810
Mathias Bruun Ludvigsen Sydøstfyn 1772 1799 27 2,1 4 4 3 75,00 1944
Mathias Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1710 1730 20 1,35 2 2 2 100,00 -
Bjarne Lindenskov Sydøstfyn 1715 1742 27 1,6 4 4 62,50 1876
Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1672 1690 18 2,4 4 4 3 75,00 1765
Henning Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1648 1656 8 1,25 3 3 50,00 1709
Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1620 1656 36 2,4 4 4 87,50 1852
Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1541 1548 7 1,35 5 5 30,00 1600
Tage Knudsen Sydøstfyn 1521 1492 -29 2,65 6 6 2 33,33 1437
Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1497 1466 -31 2,2 5 5 30,00 1388
Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1492 1467 -25 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1415
Niels Højgaard Hansen Sydøstfyn 1411 1404 -7 3,15 6 6 3 50,00 1394
Frits Ørbæk Hansen Sydøstfyn 1249 1238 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
John Sørensen Sydøstfyn 1092 1049 -43 0,95 3 3 0 0,00 -
Mikkel Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 1129 1125 -4 1,6 4 4 37,50 1116
Claus Thestrup Sydøstfyn 1063 1052 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Johannes Andersen Sydøstfyn 1000 969 -31 0,7 2 2 0 0,00 -
Bo Pedersen Sydøstfyn 1100 1276 176 1,05 4 4 87,50 1612
Kurt Hollesen Tårnet Svendborg 2003 1978 -25 2,9 4 4 2 50,00 1824
Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 1997 1999 2 2,45 4 4 62,50 1997
Ulrik Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1907 1903 -4 2,15 3 3 2 66,67 1859
Torben Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1780 1788 8 2,25 4 4 62,50 1817
Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1767 1793 26 1,65 3 3 83,33 2000
Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1767 1782 15 1,5 3 3 2 66,67 1883
Ib Lynæs Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1760 1771 11 2,15 3 3 83,33 1859
Benny Brinch Tårnet Svendborg 1750 1732 -18 3,1 4 4 62,50 1603
Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1713 1689 -24 3,8 6 6 3 50,00 1612
Flemming Borg Tårnet Svendborg 1687 1704 17 2,45 4 4 3 75,00 1789
Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1651 1651 0 2 3 3 2 66,67 1646
Martin Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1632 1613 -19 3,65 5 5 3 60,00 1528
Frank Bendtsen Tårnet Svendborg 1526 1526 0 3 5 5 3 60,00 1516
Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1470 1506 36 2,7 4 4 87,50 1640
Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1454 1488 34 3,75 5 5 90,00 1598
Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1351 1349 -2 2,55 4 4 62,50 1329
Erling Bech Andersen Tårnet Svendborg 1328 1303 -25 3,05 4 4 62,50 1197
Erik Bock Tårnet Svendborg 1027 1047 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Brian Michael Hamann Tårnet Svendborg 1741 1755 14 2,05 3 3 83,33 1862
John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2103 2097 -6 2,3 3 3 2 66,67 1997
Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 2014 2004 -10 3 4 4 62,50 1898
Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1691 1702 11 1,65 4 4 2 50,00 1753
Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1740 1749 9 2,2 4 4 62,50 1785
Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1582 1555 -27 1,6 4 4 1 25,00 1466
Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1394 1367 -27 0,6 2 2 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1486 1502 16 0,65 2 2 1 50,00 1618
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1335 1308 -27 1,1 3 3 ½ 16,67 1163
Jimmy F. Sørensen Nyborg Skakklub 1485 1492 7 1,85 4 4 2 50,00 1511
Jess K. Madsen Nyborg Skakklub 1792 1798 6 0,8 1 1 1 100,00 -
Johnny Larsen Nyborg Skakklub 1747 1734 -13 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -

Yderligere info

Info
Information om FSUs Holdturnering
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Fynsserien Tabel
Serie 1, kreds 1 Tabel
Serie 1, kreds 2 Tabel
Serie 1, slutspil 1 Tabel
Serie 1, slutspil 2 Tabel
Serie 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
19-01-2017 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 3 - Odense 1 5 - 3
19-01-2017 Serie 2 Nr. Åby Junior 3 - Nr. Åby Junior 4 2 - 2
17-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 2 Sydøstfyn 3 - Årslev 3 - 5
17-01-2017 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Nyborg 6 - 2
17-01-2017 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Faaborg 2 1 - 3
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 1 Frem 5 - Middelfart (1 - 7)
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 1 Odense 2 - Ejby 1 (4 - 12)
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 2 Midtfyn - Frem 4 4½ - 3½
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 2 Tårnet 2 - Ullerslev 6 - 2
16-01-2017 Serie 1, kreds 1 Assens - Læseforeningen 4 2½ - 5½
16-01-2017 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Tårnet 1 2 - 6
16-01-2017 Fynsserien Frem 3 - Nr. Åby Junior 2 5 - 3
08-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Læseforeningen 4 - Frem 5 6 - 2
08-12-2016 Serie 2 Nr. Åby Junior 4 - Ejby 2 2 - 2
08-12-2016 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Sydøstfyn 2 2 - 6
06-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Ejby 1 - Assens 6 - 2
05-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Middelfart - Odense 2 8 - 0
05-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Frem 4 - Tårnet 2 3½ - 4½
05-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Årslev - Midtfyn 6 - 2
05-12-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Ullerslev - Sydøstfyn 3 5 - 3
05-12-2016 Fynsserien Nyborg - Odense 1 4½ - 3½
05-12-2016 Serie 2 Faaborg 2 - Odense 3 1½ - 2½
05-12-2016 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Læseforeningen 3 5 - 3
05-12-2016 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Frem 3 6 - 2
22-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Ejby 1 - Læseforeningen 4 7½ - ½
22-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Sydøstfyn 3 - Tårnet 2 3 - 5
21-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Årslev - Frem 4 3 - 5
21-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Odense 2 - Frem 5 4½ - 3½
21-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Assens - Middelfart 1½ - 6½
21-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Midtfyn - Ullerslev 4 - 4
17-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Læseforeningen 4 - Odense 2 5 - 3
17-11-2016 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 3 - Nyborg 3½ - 4½
15-11-2016 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Nr. Åby Junior 3 1 - 3
15-11-2016 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Tårnet 1 3½ - 4½
14-11-2016 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Frem 3 3 - 5
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Tårnet 2 - Midtfyn 7½ - ½
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Middelfart - Ejby 1 4 - 4
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Ullerslev - Årslev 3 - 5
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Frem 4 - Sydøstfyn 3 6½ - 1½
14-11-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Frem 5 - Assens 4½ - 3½
14-11-2016 Serie 2 Odense 3 - Nr. Åby Junior 4 3 - 1
14-11-2016 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Nr. Åby Junior 2 3½ - 4½
27-10-2016 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Nyborg (3½ - 4½)
27-10-2016 Serie 2 Nr. Åby Junior 4 - Faaborg 2 1 - 3
27-10-2016 Serie 2 Nr. Åby Junior 3 - Odense 3 2 - 2
25-10-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Ejby 1 - Frem 5 7½ - ½
25-10-2016 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Faaborg 1 6½ - 1½
24-10-2016 Serie 1, kreds 1 Middelfart - Læseforeningen 4 6 - 1
24-10-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Midtfyn - Sydøstfyn 3 5 - 3
24-10-2016 Serie 1, kreds 2 Årslev - Tårnet 2 3½ - 4½