Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Per Arnt Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2041 2044 3 0,85 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1941 1943 2 3,45 6 6 58,33 1940
Michael Linde Larsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1932 1965 33 3,45 5 5 90,00 2156
Ken L. Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1872 1884 12 2,6 5 5 3 60,00 1934
Per Elbæk Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1837 1836 -1 1,55 3 3 50,00 1832
Jørgen Kvisthøj Læseforeningens Skakklub 1754 1751 -3 0,6 1 1 ½ 50,00 1697
Jakob Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1768 1759 -9 3,8 7 7 50,00 1729
Kris Klausen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1747 1743 -4 2,65 3 3 83,33 1674
Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1744 1696 -48 3,1 7 7 21,43 1557
Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1722 1763 41 2,65 6 6 4 66,67 1879
Hans Chr. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1688 1664 -24 3,8 6 6 3 50,00 1585
Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1687 1681 -6 3,2 6 6 3 50,00 1663
Michael Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1676 1684 8 0,75 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1621 1620 -1 0,55 1 1 ½ 50,00 1583
Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1576 1609 33 3,15 7 7 4 57,14 1664
Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1566 1607 41 2,5 6 6 58,33 1689
Arne Christiansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1552 1478 -74 4,15 7 7 35,71 1368
Dan Wulff Kristensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1523 1442 -81 2,8 8 8 1 12,50 1307
Jens Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1520 1745 225 2,95 7 7 7 100,00 -
Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1518 1421 -97 3,15 7 7 1 14,29 1257
Michael V. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1476 1472 -4 3,1 6 6 3 50,00 1464
Per Bjerre Læseforeningens Skakklub 1459 1461 2 0,95 1 1 1 100,00 -
Christian Winther Hust Læseforeningens Skakklub 1409 1461 52 5,35 9 8 81,25 1518
Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1387 1329 -58 2,8 5 5 30,00 1189
Sune Zimmermann Læseforeningens Skakklub 1340 1358 18 3,6 5 5 4 80,00 1392
Villy Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1155 1178 23 2,5 6 6 3 50,00 1229
Kristen Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 980 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Claudia Maria Holm Sibani Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 984 -16 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Henry Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 973 -27 0,6 2 2 0 0,00 -
Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1400 1393 -7 1,65 2 2 75,00 1299
John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2112 2103 -9 5,45 7 7 5 71,43 2047
Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 2013 2014 1 5,45 7 7 78,57 2004
Claus Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1770 1788 18 1,4 2 2 2 100,00 -
Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1722 1740 18 3,4 7 7 4 57,14 1778
Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1631 1661 30 3 7 7 4 57,14 1736
Jimmy F. Sørensen Nyborg Skakklub 1489 1485 -4 1,1 3 3 1 33,33 1458
Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1476 1483 7 2,35 7 7 35,71 1497
Erik G. Andresen Nyborg Skakklub 1434 1333 -101 5,25 6 6 3 50,00 1089
Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1421 1486 65 2,55 7 7 4 57,14 1581
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1402 1335 -67 1,5 2 2 0 0,00 -
Jens Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 1392 1385 -7 4,65 6 6 75,00 1353
Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1364 1391 27 6,4 11 11 7 63,64 1394
Hans Milter Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1340 1313 -27 4,1 7 7 50,00 1264
Henning Petersen Nyborg Skakklub 1427 1380 -47 3,55 6 6 41,67 1288
Rasmus Lehd Nyborg Skakklub 1100 1222 122 2,9 6 6 5 83,33 1390
Arne Andersen Sydøstfyn 1938 1968 30 3 5 5 4 80,00 2104
Kris Munk Sydøstfyn 1877 1895 18 1,9 3 3 83,33 2052
Mathias Bruun Ludvigsen Sydøstfyn 1788 1772 -16 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bjarne Lindenskov Sydøstfyn 1736 1723 -13 2,95 7 7 35,71 1691
Henning Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1735 1699 -36 2,7 4 4 37,50 1505
Mathias Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1726 1725 -1 0,55 1 1 ½ 50,00 1687
Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1697 1751 54 3,35 7 7 5 71,43 1872
Michael Timling Sydøstfyn 1688 1682 -6 2,7 5 5 50,00 1645
Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1652 1676 24 5,7 10 10 65,00 1716
Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1583 1579 -4 4,1 7 7 4 57,14 1563
Niels Højgaard Hansen Sydøstfyn 1464 1455 -9 5,2 12 12 5 41,67 1448
Frits Ørbæk Hansen Sydøstfyn 1463 1420 -43 1,95 3 3 1 33,33 1198
Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1438 1490 52 3,35 11 11 40,91 1521
Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1423 1389 -34 4,75 11 11 4 36,36 1378
Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1417 1428 11 3,25 9 9 38,89 1442
Tage Knudsen Sydøstfyn 1300 1365 65 3,55 8 8 5 62,50 1440
Johannes Andersen Sydøstfyn 1000 939 -61 2,35 7 7 1 14,29 829
John Sørensen Sydøstfyn 1000 1099 99 1,9 9 9 4 44,44 1215
Mikkel Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 1000 1000 0 1 2 2 1 50,00 1000
Claus Thestrup Sydøstfyn 1180 1167 -13 1,3 5 5 1 20,00 1136
Jeppe Frederiksen Sydøstfyn 1977 1985 8 0,75 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jørgen Dalsgaard Hansen Odense Skakklub 1927 1927 0 2 4 4 2 50,00 1925
Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1905 1866 -39 2,8 5 5 30,00 1711
Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1781 1781 0 3 6 6 3 50,00 1785
Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1722 1725 3 2,4 5 5 50,00 1737
Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1685 1688 3 3,4 6 6 58,33 1693
Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1648 1690 42 3,6 7 7 5 71,43 1809
Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1616 1636 20 4,35 7 7 5 71,43 1665
Erik Norman Dam Odense Skakklub 1568 1566 -2 5,55 10 10 55,00 1556
John G. Madsen Odense Skakklub 1566 1472 -94 3,1 8 8 1 12,50 1319
Henrik Hede Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1546 1573 27 4,9 10 10 55,00 1591
Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1527 1605 78 4,2 11 11 6 54,55 1647
Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1524 1587 63 4,6 10 10 6 60,00 1621
Torben Larsen Odense Skakklub 1514 1566 52 6,35 12 12 62,50 1564
Cipriano Sande Caceres Odense Skakklub 1485 1601 116 3,45 7 7 78,57 1721
Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1473 1520 47 4,95 10 10 6 60,00 1535
Klaus Skadegaard Odense Skakklub 1393 1449 56 3,25 7 7 64,29 1525
Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1388 1386 -2 4,55 8 8 56,25 1371
Thomas Kier Odense Skakklub 1307 1339 32 3,3 10 10 4 40,00 1366
Torsten Sandvei Odense Skakklub 1304 1279 -25 2,55 8 8 2 25,00 1274
Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1205 1291 86 2,3 6 6 4 66,67 1425
Flemming Petersen Odense Skakklub 1182 1126 -56 2,75 8 8 18,75 1061
Alf Sørensen Odense Skakklub 1055 1039 -16 0,35 2 2 0 0,00 -
Bjarne Jakobsen Odense Skakklub 1000 1016 16 0,65 2 2 1 50,00 1142
Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 1000 1061 61 2,15 8 8 43,75 1174
David Tran Odense Skakklub 1000 966 -34 1,75 5 5 1 20,00 906
Christian Ringsmose Odense Skakklub 1000 1032 32 1,8 8 8 31,25 1100
Arne Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1469 1336 -133 4,95 8 8 2 25,00 1164
Jess Nykjær Frem Skakklub 1864 1915 51 3,4 7 7 5 71,43 2035
Johnny Holler Johansen Frem Skakklub 1813 1792 -21 1,2 3 3 ½ 16,67 1601
Emil Hammerich Deleuran Frem Skakklub 1797 1817 20 2,85 5 5 70,00 1893
Yann Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1793 1783 -10 0,85 3 3 ½ 16,67 1681
Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1780 1717 -63 4,6 6 6 41,67 1499
Erik Pedersen Frem Skakklub 1758 1760 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1778
Søren Christensen Frem Skakklub 1740 1760 20 3,35 6 6 4 66,67 1816
Thor Bendix Frem Skakklub 1709 1699 -10 3,35 6 6 3 50,00 1664
Peter Morling Frem Skakklub 1695 1695 0 4,5 7 7 64,29 1680
Alexander Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1649 1634 -15 0,5 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jacob Foged Christensen Frem Skakklub 1568 1630 62 0,65 2 2 2 100,00 -
Alfred Andersen Frem Skakklub 1535 1519 -16 1,35 2 2 1 50,00 1397
Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1534 1487 -47 3,05 6 6 2 33,33 1404
Christoffer Vinter Frem Skakklub 1492 1476 -16 2,85 4 4 62,50 1354
André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1420 1440 20 6,05 8 8 81,25 1461
Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1377 1400 23 5 8 8 68,75 1415
Henrik Malig Hansen Frem Skakklub 1264 1462 198 4,05 7 7 7 100,00 -
Jacob Frederiksen Frem Skakklub 1236 1245 9 2,8 5 5 3 60,00 1262
Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1226 1217 -9 4,7 8 8 56,25 1204
Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1212 1230 18 2,1 4 4 62,50 1283
David Smit Frem Skakklub 1207 1198 -9 2,2 3 3 2 66,67 1151
Tobias Aagaard Hansen Frem Skakklub 1183 1224 41 2,1 6 5 3 60,00 1322
Anders Frederiksen Frem Skakklub 1180 1241 61 3,65 8 8 5 62,50 1298
Willy Hansen Frem Skakklub 1156 1273 117 2,95 6 6 5 83,33 1437
Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1106 1304 198 2,55 7 7 78,57 1443
Jonathan Aagaard Hansen Frem Skakklub 1101 1097 -4 3,6 7 7 50,00 1090
Steen Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1034 1052 18 0,6 2 2 1 50,00 1209
Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1032 1235 203 1,75 5 5 90,00 1529
Robert Crawford Frem Skakklub 1016 926 -90 2 6 6 0 0,00 -
Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1799 1801 2 1,45 4 4 37,50 1806
Jakob Petersen Middelfart Skakklub 1761 1790 29 1,55 5 5 50,00 1912
Thomas Bo Thomsen Middelfart Skakklub 1721 1717 -4 2,15 5 5 2 40,00 1703
Erling N. Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1697 1690 -7 1,75 4 4 37,50 1647
Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1656 1617 -39 1,8 5 5 ½ 10,00 1402
Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1517 1477 -40 1,4 5 5 ½ 10,00 1322
Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1482 1455 -27 1,6 6 6 1 16,67 1394
Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1465 1470 5 2,4 7 7 35,71 1481
Jørgen Mikkelsen Middelfart Skakklub 1355 1357 2 0,95 5 5 1 20,00 1380
Andre Skovrind Middelfart Skakklub 1341 1303 -38 0,85 3 3 0 0,00 -
Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1259 1273 14 0,7 3 3 1 33,33 1336
Kim Hein Lindahl Middelfart Skakklub 1223 1219 -4 1,1 2 2 1 50,00 1182
Aage Kristensen Middelfart Skakklub 1319 1310 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bent Warncke Faaborg Skakklub 1925 1879 -46 3,05 6 6 25,00 1728
Ove Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1877 1796 -81 4,7 7 7 2 28,57 1581
Mikael Rask Faaborg Skakklub 1827 1862 35 4,35 6 6 91,67 2037
Jens-Ole Næsborg Faaborg Skakklub 1794 1793 -1 3,05 7 7 3 42,86 1788
Hans Peter Winter Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1601 1621 20 3,35 7 7 4 57,14 1666
Jørgen Krog Faaborg Skakklub 1558 1538 -20 2,95 6 6 41,67 1499
Willy Abrahamsen Faaborg Skakklub 1451 1435 -16 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Svend Aage Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1349 1342 -7 1,15 3 3 1 33,33 1319
Svend Pedersen Faaborg Skakklub 1300 1242 -58 1,3 2 2 0 0,00 -
Ole Hald Faaborg Skakklub 1295 1185 -110 3,45 7 7 1 14,29 992
Kirsten Lund Faaborg Skakklub 1212 1230 18 0,1 1 1 ½ 50,00 1616
Klaus Borup Faaborg Skakklub 1162 1119 -43 0,95 2 2 0 0,00 -
Thomas Johansen Faaborg Skakklub 1054 1014 -40 1,9 7 7 1 14,29 931
John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1026 1028 2 1,95 5 5 2 40,00 1041
Jørn Lorenzen Faaborg Skakklub 1898 1877 -21 2,7 3 3 2 66,67 1639
Klaus Bo Jensen Faaborg Skakklub 1150 1125 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Knud Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1200 1236 36 0,7 2 2 75,00 1516
Mazen Oseney Faaborg Skakklub 1500 1563 63 4,1 7 7 78,57 1651
Dennis Vejlstrup Faaborg Skakklub 1296 1276 -20 1,95 3 3 50,00 1175
Jan Kaas Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1832 1784 -48 8,1 9 9 72,22 1603
Arne Bech Madsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1772 1751 -21 5,7 9 9 5 55,56 1705
Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1737 1686 -51 4,7 6 6 3 50,00 1490
Jacob Ingeman Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1726 1750 24 2,2 3 3 3 100,00 -
Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1692 1712 20 5,35 7 7 6 85,71 1762
Emil Harndal Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1662 1671 9 1,7 3 3 2 66,67 1721
Benny Kim Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1650 1632 -18 7,6 9 9 7 77,78 1531
René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1624 1582 -42 5,7 7 7 64,29 1447
Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1389 1414 25 3,45 5 5 4 80,00 1469
Nicolai Andresen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1310 1335 25 2,45 5 5 3 60,00 1390
Kaare Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1280 1303 23 5,5 9 9 6 66,67 1308
John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1270 1225 -45 2,5 4 4 37,50 1074
Carsten Jakobsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1229 1209 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Rasmus Brandt Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1193 1283 90 4,5 8 8 81,25 1398
Buster Ådahl Damsted Nielsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1186 1168 -18 2,4 6 6 2 33,33 1136
Rune Klitgaard Riismøller Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1158 1075 -83 2,85 8 8 1 12,50 938
Camilla Sorgenfrey Nielsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1157 1211 54 0,9 2 2 2 100,00 -
Thea Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1151 1102 -49 3,1 6 6 2 33,33 1012
Martin Willberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1100 1093 -7 0,65 1 1 ½ 50,00 1000
Nicolaj Willberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 980 -20 0,95 4 4 ½ 12,50 880
Jacob Brandt Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 915 -85 1,9 6 6 0 0,00 -
Ardak Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 1029 29 1,35 5 5 2 40,00 1137
Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 910 -90 2 5 5 0 0,00 -
Illia Kreitor Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 1000 0 1 2 2 1 50,00 1008
Alex Brunebjerg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1184 1159 -25 1,05 3 3 ½ 16,67 1019
Asger Hvingelby Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 987 -13 0,3 1 1 0 0,00 -
Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1561 1575 14 3,2 9 9 38,89 1607
Per Sønder Ullerslev Skakklub 1515 1436 -79 2,75 6 6 1 16,67 1263
Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1429 1492 63 3,6 9 9 5 55,56 1551
Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1333 1304 -29 2,15 8 8 18,75 1266
Allan Wagner Petersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1222 1175 -47 2,55 8 8 18,75 1122
Svend Jakobsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1208 1186 -22 2 4 4 37,50 1120
Erik Sørensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1179 1229 50 3,4 12 12 37,50 1262
Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1161 1121 -40 4,4 9 9 38,89 1088
Verner Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1082 1145 63 1,1 7 7 35,71 1331
Ole Borg Ullerslev Skakklub 1053 990 -63 3,4 9 9 2 22,22 934
Arne Crown Ullerslev Skakklub 1044 1179 135 3,25 10 10 6 60,00 1263
Birk Johnsby Ullerslev Skakklub 1000 951 -49 1,1 5 5 0 0,00 -
Natascha Knudsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1000 987 -13 0,3 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1614 1575 -39 3,55 9 9 27,78 1535
Simon Juhl Assens Skakklub 1545 1559 14 3,7 9 9 4 44,44 1569
Michael Frimodt Assens Skakklub 1440 1370 -70 3,55 9 9 2 22,22 1303
Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1429 1359 -70 3,55 9 9 2 22,22 1290
John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1409 1429 20 4,05 9 9 50,00 1459
Helmuth Reinert Larsen Assens Skakklub 1347 1349 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1370
Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1284 1257 -27 3,1 7 7 35,71 1226
Bent Lerke Assens Skakklub 1171 1083 -88 3,95 8 8 2 25,00 990
Trygve Moltenow Assens Skakklub 1200 1290 90 3,25 7 7 5 71,43 1401
Hans Rolf Gundersen Assens Skakklub 1000 1034 34 0,25 1 1 1 100,00 -
Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1713 1712 -1 4,55 8 8 56,25 1705
Poul Jacobsen Ejby Skakklub 1694 1646 -48 4,1 5 5 50,00 1416
Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1681 1657 -24 5,8 9 9 5 55,56 1599
Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1605 1534 -71 6,15 9 9 50,00 1437
Bjarne Andersen Ejby Skakklub 1440 1377 -63 6,9 9 9 61,11 1271
Ejgil Jensen Ejby Skakklub 1431 1418 -13 6,3 9 9 6 66,67 1370
Kurt Olsen Ejby Skakklub 1232 1232 0 2 4 4 2 50,00 1227
Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1223 1223 0 3,5 7 7 50,00 1221
Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1199 1312 113 4,25 9 9 72,22 1388
Per Stege Ejby Skakklub 1000 1056 56 2,25 7 7 50,00 1155
Ernst Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 1000 1020 20 1,05 4 4 37,50 1111
Hardy Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1608 1620 12 6,1 9 9 72,22 1610
Joakim Gøhns Ejby Skakklub 1581 1556 -25 6,05 9 9 61,11 1491
Jens A. Rasmussen Ejby Skakklub 1000 996 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Poul E. Pedersen Ejby Skakklub 1000 1011 11 1,75 5 5 2 40,00 1053
Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1780 1809 29 6,05 9 9 7 77,78 1859
Lean Lønne Schier Årslev Skakklub 1659 1653 -6 6,7 8 8 81,25 1584
Johannes P. Almar Årslev Skakklub 1605 1563 -42 5 9 9 4 44,44 1518
Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1557 1611 54 5,2 9 9 72,22 1661
Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1557 1487 -70 5,05 8 8 43,75 1397
Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1357 1422 65 5,05 9 9 72,22 1487
Aksel Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1301 1281 -20 0,95 2 2 ½ 25,00 1120
Søren Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1296 1508 212 2,9 7 7 6 85,71 1655
Jan Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1242 1206 -36 4,3 8 8 43,75 1169
Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1768 1750 -18 6,6 9 9 6 66,67 1696
Martin Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1728 1725 -3 4,6 7 7 64,29 1707
Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1560 1409 -151 5,35 8 8 2 25,00 1221
Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1513 1626 113 4,6 8 8 7 87,50 1776
Frank Bendtsen Tårnet Svendborg 1492 1506 14 6,7 8 8 7 87,50 1496
Erling Bech Andersen Tårnet Svendborg 1431 1424 -7 5,15 8 8 5 62,50 1384
Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1426 1417 -9 4,7 7 7 64,29 1394
Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1411 1400 -11 3,25 4 4 3 75,00 1343
Jørn Knudsen Tårnet Svendborg 1299 1331 32 2,3 3 3 3 100,00 -
Mattias Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1196 1207 11 0,75 1 1 1 100,00 -
Flemming Borg Tårnet Svendborg 1603 1650 47 4,95 8 8 81,25 1763
Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1626 1626 0 4,5 8 8 56,25 1616
Per Andersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1476 1521 45 3,5 9 9 50,00 1565
Nicolaj C. Larsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1284 1316 32 1,3 6 6 2 33,33 1397
Kurt Fransen Midtfyns Skakklub 1178 1185 7 0,85 7 7 1 14,29 1236
Hans-Jørn Nielsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1156 1203 47 3,45 9 9 50,00 1253
Mads Tange Midtfyns Skakklub 1073 1089 16 1,15 7 7 21,43 1177
Ejler Knudsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1049 995 -54 1,2 9 9 0 0,00 -
Arvid Christoffersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 930 -70 2,55 8 8 1 12,50 823
Bragi Halldórsson Midtfyns Skakklub 2096 2096 0 0 5 5 5 100,00 -

Yderligere info

Info
Information om FSUs Holdturnering
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Fynsserien Tabel
Serie 1 Tabel
Serie 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
17-03-2016 Fynsserien FREM 3 - Sydøstfyn 2 5 - 3
17-03-2016 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 3 - Odense 1 3 - 5
17-03-2016 Fynsserien Middelfart - Nyborg 1 ½ - 7½
17-03-2016 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 2 - Faaborg 1 6 - 2
14-03-2016 Serie 2 FREM 4 - Ejby 2 4 - 0
14-03-2016 Serie 2 FREM 6 - Ullerslev 2 4 - 0
14-03-2016 Serie 2 Nr. Åby 4 - Faaborg 2 0 - 4
14-03-2016 Serie 1 Årslev - Odense 3 6 - 2
14-03-2016 Serie 1 Tårnet 2 - Ejby 3½ - 4½
14-03-2016 Serie 1 Midtfyn - Odense 2 5 - 3
14-03-2016 Serie 1 Ullerslev 1 - Nr. Åby 2 2½ - 5½
14-03-2016 Serie 2 Læseforeningen 4 - Nr. Åby 3 4 - 0
14-03-2016 Serie 2 FREM 5 - Nyborg 2 2½ - 1½
14-03-2016 Serie 1 Sydøstfyn 3 - Assens 4½ - 3½
03-03-2016 Serie 2 Nr. Åby 4 - Ejby 2 0 - 4
03-03-2016 Serie 2 Nr. Åby 3 - FREM 6 2 - 2
03-03-2016 Serie 1 Nr. Åby 2 - Midtfyn 6½ - 1½
01-03-2016 Serie 1 Ejby - Årslev 4 - 4
01-03-2016 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Odense 1 4½ - 3½
29-02-2016 Serie 2 Faaborg 2 - Læseforeningen 4 4 - 0
29-02-2016 Serie 2 Ullerslev 2 - FREM 5 0 - 4
29-02-2016 Serie 1 Odense 3 - Sydøstfyn 3 1½ - 6½
29-02-2016 Serie 1 Tårnet 2 - Odense 2 5½ - 2½
29-02-2016 Serie 2 Nyborg 2 - FREM 4 3 - 1
29-02-2016 Serie 1 Assens - Ullerslev 1 5½ - 2½
29-02-2016 Fynsserien Middelfart - Læseforeningen 2 4 - 4
29-02-2016 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Læseforeningen 3 5 - 3
29-02-2016 Fynsserien Nyborg 1 - FREM 3 3½ - 4½
11-02-2016 Serie 2 Læseforeningen 4 - Nr. Åby 4 4 - 0
09-02-2016 Serie 1 Ejby - Odense 3 4 - 4
09-02-2016 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Læseforeningen 3 4½ - 3½
08-02-2016 Serie 1 Midtfyn - Assens 3½ - 4½
08-02-2016 Serie 2 Nyborg 2 - Ejby 2 3 - 1
08-02-2016 Serie 2 Ullerslev 2 - FREM 4 ½ - 3½
08-02-2016 Serie 1 Ullerslev 1 - Sydøstfyn 3 3½ - 4½
08-02-2016 Serie 1 Årslev - Odense 2 5 - 3
08-02-2016 Serie 1 Tårnet 2 - Nr. Åby 2 6½ - 1½
08-02-2016 Serie 2 FREM 5 - Nr. Åby 3 2½ - 1½
08-02-2016 Serie 2 FREM 6 - Faaborg 2 3 - 1
08-02-2016 Fynsserien Middelfart - Faaborg 1 3½ - 4½
08-02-2016 Fynsserien FREM 3 - Læseforeningen 2 3½ - 4½
08-02-2016 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Nyborg 1 4½ - 3½
04-02-2016 Serie 2 Nr. Åby 4 - FREM 6 1 - 3
04-02-2016 Serie 2 Nr. Åby 3 - FREM 4 1 - 3
04-02-2016 Serie 1 Nr. Åby 2 - Årslev 6½ - 1½
02-02-2016 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Læseforeningen 4 0 - 4
02-02-2016 Serie 1 Sydøstfyn 3 - Midtfyn 5½ - 2½
01-02-2016 Serie 2 Ullerslev 2 - Nyborg 2 0 - 4
01-02-2016 Serie 2 Faaborg 2 - FREM 5 ½ - 3½
01-02-2016 Serie 1 Ullerslev 1 - Odense 3 1½ - 6½