Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Kresten Skytte Hagen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2147 2154 7 1,65 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jakob Bjerre Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2138 2154 16 4,2 6 6 5 83,33 2257 K
Vagn Jensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2144 2140 -4 5,7 7 7 78,57 2100 K
Michael Tettinek Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 2015 2009 -6 3,8 5 5 70,00 1954
Jesper Mygind Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1997 1994 -3 4,1 5 5 4 80,00 1974
Jesper Hammer-Larsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1922 1903 -19 2,15 3 3 50,00 1755
Christian Korup Schmidt Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1901 1903 2 4,95 7 7 5 71,43 1891
Jan Han Petersen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1894 1876 -18 3,1 4 4 62,50 1742
Jacob Arnbjerg Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1864 1839 -25 5,35 7 7 64,29 1731
Steven Erik Qvistorff Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1700 1702 2 3,45 5 5 70,00 1633
Evald Jakobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1483 1499 16 0,15 1 1 ½ 50,00 1804
Lars Holm-Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1408 1449 41 0,1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Arne Lyngklip Strøm Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1406 1402 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Daniel Jhaf Madsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1250 1279 29 0,35 2 2 1 50,00 1569
Michael Nguyen Skakklubben Rokaden 2139 2137 -2 3,6 5 5 70,00 2116
Michael Wilhelm Kull Skakklubben Rokaden 1827 1854 27 2,6 7 7 50,00 1927
Kaspar Jon Dreiberg Skakklubben Rokaden 1820 1810 -10 2,85 6 6 41,67 1771
Kristian Siegler Skakklubben Rokaden 1803 1778 -25 3,35 7 7 35,71 1711
Kurt Sørensen Skakklubben Rokaden 1719 1701 -18 1,1 2 2 ½ 25,00 1484
Claus Nis Andersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1718 1720 2 2,45 6 6 41,67 1719
Ricardo De La Calle Aramburu Skakklubben Rokaden 1659 1647 -12 2,4 6 6 2 33,33 1614
Sune Ørbæk Hansen Skakklubben Rokaden 1668 1646 -22 3,25 7 7 35,71 1585
Henrik Petersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1698 1688 -10 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Erik Carsten Pedersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1638 1655 17 0,95 2 2 75,00 1856
Villy Abildgaard Andersen Skakklubben Rokaden 1591 1611 20 3,45 5 5 4 80,00 1667
Jesper Pontoppidan Skakklubben Rokaden 1582 1560 -22 2 5 5 30,00 1502
Gunnar Bach Skakklubben Rokaden 1489 1446 -43 1,45 2 2 ½ 25,00 1116
Bent Rasmussen Skakklubben Rokaden 1481 1470 -11 2,25 4 4 2 50,00 1425
Jesper Kim Simonsen Skakklubben Rokaden 1419 1453 34 4,25 6 6 5 83,33 1527
Leo Starup Skakklubben Rokaden 1391 1438 47 4,95 7 7 6 85,71 1524
Steffen Krenk Skakklubben Rokaden 1388 1336 -52 1,65 2 2 ½ 25,00 926
Lars Garne Rasmussen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1909 1882 -27 3,4 7 7 35,71 1813
Per Bille Sømod Åbyhøj Skakklub 1854 1868 14 3,05 7 7 50,00 1906
Peter Elkjær Larsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1812 1821 9 3,2 7 7 50,00 1845
Bo Christensen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1810 1804 -6 2,7 5 5 50,00 1777
Christian Munk Åbyhøj Skakklub 1751 1711 -40 3,35 7 7 2 28,57 1604
Lars Fast Hansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1695 1704 9 3,2 7 7 50,00 1729
Malte B. Kjær Åbyhøj Skakklub 1679 1688 9 3,2 6 6 58,33 1708
Erik Mouridsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1684 1686 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1701
Benny Weibel Åbyhøj Skakklub 1674 1674 0 2,5 5 5 50,00 1673
Gregor Stenderup Åbyhøj Skakklub 1525 1512 -13 1,3 3 3 1 33,33 1408
Freja Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1962 1971 9 2,7 6 6 3 50,00 2001
Bjarke Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1999 1989 -10 4,35 7 7 4 57,14 1958
Lars Michael Agergaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2040 2018 -22 4,1 5 5 3 60,00 1837
Jesper Korsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1952 1933 -19 4,15 6 6 58,33 1856
Claus Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1894 1917 23 4,75 7 7 78,57 1973
Eivind Ortind Simonsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1915 1876 -39 5,3 7 7 4 57,14 1745
Kim Hardlei Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1813 1797 -16 4,55 7 7 4 57,14 1739
Søren K. Mortensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1807 1843 36 3,4 5 5 90,00 2010
Leif Nørholm Jensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1736 1687 -49 3,15 6 6 25,00 1538
Henrik Wendelbo Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1733 1748 15 4 7 7 64,29 1780
Henning Andersen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1649 1645 -4 0,65 1 1 ½ 50,00 1530
Eigil Andersen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1617 1563 -54 3,4 7 7 2 28,57 1466
Poul Guldbæk Olesen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1586 1561 -25 3,55 6 6 3 50,00 1518
Andreas Hermansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1572 1532 -40 1,4 3 3 ½ 16,67 1318
Erik Møllmann Bøye Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1560 1549 -11 2,25 5 5 2 40,00 1526
Jørgen Frank Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1526 1553 27 2,9 6 5 70,00 1615
Hans Jørgen Mikkelsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1467 1539 72 3,95 7 7 78,57 1641
Bent Slottved Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1455 1471 16 2,65 5 5 3 60,00 1503
Jørgen Rasmussen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1446 1478 32 3,8 6 6 75,00 1530
Kjeld Ehlers Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1438 1425 -13 6,3 9 9 6 66,67 1389
Torben Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1388 1469 81 3,6 5 5 5 100,00 -
Svend Henriksen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1194 1219 25 2,95 6 6 58,33 1264
Mogens Hjelm-Hansen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1158 1122 -36 3,3 6 6 41,67 1051
Peter Schleisner Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1000 987 -13 0,3 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jack Thostrup Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1958 1937 -21 2,7 7 6 2 33,33 1868
Jesper Fuglsig Andresen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1869 1854 -15 0,5 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Risgaard Poulsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1861 1852 -9 2,8 7 7 35,71 1831
David Glasscock Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1853 1843 -10 3,85 7 7 50,00 1814
Birger Poul Møller Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1823 1792 -31 2,55 5 5 30,00 1670
Lars Bøgedal Mæhle Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1804 1804 0 4 6 6 4 66,67 1789
Johnny Koust Rasmussen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1780 1789 9 4,7 7 7 5 71,43 1799
Steen Nielsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1774 1747 -27 4,4 6 6 58,33 1635
Tom Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1737 1743 6 1,3 2 2 75,00 1823
Per Sønderskov Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1734 1746 12 4,6 6 6 5 83,33 1714
Lasse Emil Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1632 1661 29 3,05 7 7 4 57,14 1755
Kim Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1619 1663 44 3,05 6 6 75,00 1808
Peter Sehested Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1616 1603 -13 4,45 8 8 4 50,00 1573
Søren Westergaard Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1465 1472 7 1,35 4 3 50,00 1500
Tommy Andersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1445 1474 29 0,35 1 1 1 100,00 -
Carsten Mogensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1431 1400 -31 2,2 6 6 25,00 1337
Stig Abildgaard Holten Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1429 1488 59 1,35 3 3 83,33 1736
Ove Jelling Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1426 1401 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Stig Nørregård Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1418 1405 -13 2,8 6 6 41,67 1382
Steen Konradsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1366 1287 -79 3,25 6 6 25,00 1139
Niels Tjellden Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1323 1328 5 1,4 3 3 50,00 1344
Knud Mogens Jacobsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1274 1317 43 3,05 7 6 4 66,67 1384
Henrik Wang-Holm Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1246 1206 -40 2,4 6 6 25,00 1133
Tr¢ndur Robinson Olsson Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1242 1190 -52 3,15 6 6 2 33,33 1099
Jørn Henning Andreasen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1234 1176 -58 3,8 6 6 41,67 1069
Iver Liin Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1194 1142 -52 3,15 5 5 2 40,00 1024
Allan Westenborg Syddjurs Skakklub 1889 1919 30 3,5 7 7 64,29 1993
Claus Nørregaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1869 1938 69 2,6 7 7 64,29 2075
Leo Christiansen Syddjurs Skakklub 1801 1782 -19 2,15 5 5 30,00 1714
Jørgen Overgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1754 1789 35 2,85 7 7 4 57,14 1882
Christian Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1756 1779 23 3,25 7 7 4 57,14 1833
Willy Møller Nielsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1751 1760 9 3,2 6 6 58,33 1780
Per Kjærulf-Møller Syddjurs Skakklub 1706 1747 41 3,65 7 7 5 71,43 1841
Knud Poulsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1675 1698 23 1,25 2 2 2 100,00 -
Carsten Schødt Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1674 1725 51 4,4 7 7 6 85,71 1826
Kai Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1658 1615 -43 2,45 6 6 1 16,67 1440
Bent-Ole Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1572 1590 18 3,1 7 7 50,00 1612
Eigil Asanta Syddjurs Skakklub 1532 1543 11 2,75 6 6 3 50,00 1564
Jens Tejlgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1526 1508 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jan Præst Syddjurs Skakklub 1510 1517 7 1,35 2 2 75,00 1572
Per Lysholm Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1497 1472 -25 2,55 6 6 2 33,33 1427
Nicolaj Mathiasen Syddjurs Skakklub 1419 1345 -74 3,65 6 6 2 33,33 1212
Frederik Buttenschøn Syddjurs Skakklub 1415 1510 95 2,7 7 7 64,29 1600
Tobias Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1411 1373 -38 3,35 7 7 35,71 1314
Kelvin Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1379 1397 18 2,6 4 4 3 75,00 1446
Henry Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1306 1284 -22 2,5 7 7 2 28,57 1254
Verner Schou Sørensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1277 1291 14 2,2 6 6 41,67 1316
Bent Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1270 1313 43 2,05 5 5 3 60,00 1409
Jan Riis Syddjurs Skakklub 1267 1330 63 1,8 3 3 3 100,00 -
Oskar Mathiasen Syddjurs Skakklub 1240 1197 -43 1,95 5 5 1 20,00 1083
Boe Larsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1200 1214 14 0,7 2 2 1 50,00 1315
Bjarke Hellemann Syddjurs Skakklub 1200 1220 20 3,05 6 6 58,33 1258
Børge Laursen Syddjurs Skakklub 1157 1157 0 1 6 5 1 20,00 1181
Kim Juul Kortsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1130 1148 18 1,6 4 4 2 50,00 1207
Simon Skovbak Graversen Syddjurs Skakklub 1111 1093 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kristoffer Emil Juul Kortsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1087 1074 -13 0,8 3 3 ½ 16,67 996
Anders Mosby Larsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1039 1080 41 0,1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Søren Dalgaard Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1800 1784 -16 2,55 4 4 2 50,00 1685
Lars René Andersen Skakklubben af 1968 2117 2117 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Morten Swayne Storgaard Skakklubben af 1968 2048 2043 -5 1,75 3 3 50,00 1987
Thomas Hauge Vestergaard Skakklubben af 1968 1967 1960 -7 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Graham Christopher Taylor Skakklubben af 1968 1790 1814 24 2,7 6 6 58,33 1885
Philip David Dolan Møller Skakklubben af 1968 1792 1785 -7 1,25 3 3 1 33,33 1725
Søren Korshøj Laursen Skakklubben af 1968 1713 1712 -1 1,55 5 5 30,00 1716
Joen Lesner Skakklubben af 1968 1759 1789 30 1,5 4 4 62,50 1939
Jacob Bjørnskov Skakklubben af 1968 1708 1710 2 1,45 4 4 37,50 1727
Christian Korsgaard Skakklubben af 1968 1678 1689 11 2,15 6 6 41,67 1724
Jacob Kryger Dyekjær Skakklubben af 1968 1632 1622 -10 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Emil Thøgersen Skakklubben af 1968 1616 1657 41 2,15 7 7 50,00 1771
Per Rasch Skakklubben af 1968 1552 1532 -20 1,95 6 6 25,00 1498
Poul Erik Flarup Kristensen Skakklubben af 1968 1474 1467 -7 1,65 7 7 21,43 1473
Jesper Steensgaard Skakklubben af 1968 1409 1400 -9 0,2 2 2 0 0,00 -
Sune Bang Ingemann Skakklubben af 1968 1000 1016 16 0,15 5 5 ½ 10,00 1241
Jacob Qazizada Skakklubben af 1968 1467 1519 52 1,35 6 6 41,67 1628
Joshua Kehlet Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1530 1530 0 2 5 5 2 40,00 1534
Simon Ehrenreich Skakklubben af 1968 1490 1526 36 2,2 6 6 3 50,00 1588
Valdemar Mandrup Skakklubben af 1968 1455 1442 -13 2,8 7 7 35,71 1416
Svante Juul Ellemand Skakklubben af 1968 1383 1430 47 2,45 7 7 50,00 1497
Daniel Falhof Aastrup Skakklubben af 1968 1365 1367 2 0,45 1 1 ½ 50,00 1396
Tony Lung Ca Hin Skakklubben af 1968 1201 1235 34 0,75 4 4 37,50 1383
Robert Pavia Skakklubben af 1968 1200 1191 -9 1,2 6 6 1 16,67 1160
Henrik Jørgen Ammitzbøll Madsen Skakklubben af 1968 1175 1159 -16 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jonas Odgaard-Jans Skakklubben af 1968 1085 1067 -18 0,4 3 3 0 0,00 -
Casper Folkmann Bunch Skakklubben af 1968 1100 1078 -22 0,5 4 3 0 0,00 -
Mads Møgelmose Kjeldsen Skakklubben af 1968 1500 1529 29 0,35 1 1 1 100,00 -
Mikkel Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1908 1884 -24 2,3 6 6 25,00 1802
Per Oehlerich Nordre Skakklub 1900 1887 -13 0,95 2 2 ½ 25,00 1720
Steen Farup Christensen Nordre Skakklub 1855 1864 9 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Mads Borup Nordre Skakklub 1853 1850 -3 0,6 2 2 ½ 25,00 1823
Ulrik Thomassen Nordre Skakklub 1832 1829 -3 2,6 5 5 50,00 1819
Christian Kvium Nordre Skakklub 1700 1688 -12 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kristen Hedelykke Nordre Skakklub 1687 1693 6 1,3 5 5 30,00 1736
Filip Martin Kierulf Hou Holm Nordre Skakklub 1652 1669 17 1,95 7 7 35,71 1718
Jonas Nielsen Nordre Skakklub 1604 1619 15 2 7 7 35,71 1663
Alfred Hedelykke Wegger Nordre Skakklub 1468 1500 32 1,3 7 7 2 28,57 1571
Henning Kragelund Nordre Skakklub 1434 1445 11 1,25 6 6 25,00 1485
Thomas Overgaard Kristensen Nordre Skakklub 1405 1335 -70 3,05 7 7 21,43 1230
Knud Erik Juhl Aros Skakklub 1801 1795 -6 2,7 5 5 50,00 1770
Johnny Jensen Aros Skakklub 1770 1760 -10 4,35 6 6 4 66,67 1709
Flemming Pagh Iversen Aros Skakklub 1663 1621 -42 2,9 5 5 30,00 1453
Bjørn Sand Aros Skakklub 1664 1699 35 3,85 6 6 5 83,33 1833
Ole Sørensen Aros Skakklub 1523 1492 -31 2,2 4 4 37,50 1388
Kurt Simonsen Aros Skakklub 1492 1517 25 2,45 5 5 3 60,00 1572
Jørgen Bay Aros Skakklub 1630 1633 3 4,4 6 6 75,00 1633
Johannes Pilgaard Aros Skakklub 1664 1664 0 6 7 7 6 85,71 1633
Knud Madsen Aros Skakklub 1637 1615 -22 2,25 3 3 50,00 1449
Johnny Sparvang Aros Skakklub 1423 1383 -40 3,9 6 6 3 50,00 1307
Ole Gasbjerg Aros Skakklub 1425 1414 -11 0,75 1 1 ½ 50,00 1246
Per Vestergaard Aros Skakklub 1297 1236 -61 2,85 5 5 30,00 1093
Torben Mobeck Aros Skakklub 1045 1025 -20 0,95 5 5 ½ 10,00 969
Carsten Ørum Hansen Aros Skakklub 1100 1107 7 1,35 5 5 30,00 1137
Steen Larsen Aros Skakklub 1048 1005 -43 1,95 6 6 1 16,67 913
John Andersen Aros Skakklub 1000 1020 20 1,55 4 4 2 50,00 1082
Niels Chr. Christensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1775 1756 -19 3,65 7 7 3 42,86 1710
Asger J. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1572 1559 -13 0,3 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bjarne Tornbjerg Skanderborg Skakklub 1538 1518 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bjarne Berring Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1531 1488 -43 2,45 7 7 21,43 1423
Leif Møller Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1527 1500 -27 3,1 7 7 35,71 1462
Allan Erik Schmidt Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1522 1569 47 2,45 6 5 70,00 1679
Anders Haarup Skanderborg Skakklub 1519 1546 27 3,9 7 7 64,29 1581
Jan Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1442 1444 2 3,45 7 7 50,00 1448
Asger C. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1396 1407 11 2,75 6 6 3 50,00 1432
Aage Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1388 1368 -20 4,45 7 7 4 57,14 1335
Torben Gregersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1267 1278 11 1,75 5 5 2 40,00 1312
Axel Nielsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1160 1210 50 1,95 5 5 3 60,00 1327
Hans Skovhus Skanderborg Skakklub 1064 1073 9 1,8 5 5 2 40,00 1096
Vibeke Grue Skanderborg Skakklub 1014 1032 18 1,6 5 5 2 40,00 1106
Hugo Aage Schacht Skanderborg Skakklub 1000 1162 162 1,2 4 4 87,50 1478
Kristian Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2153 2157 4 2,8 3 3 3 100,00 -
Bjarne Jensen Viby Skakklub 1833 1848 15 5 7 7 78,57 1879
Børge Hansen Viby Skakklub 1709 1685 -24 0,8 1 1 0 0,00 -
Martin Frøkjær-Jensen Viby Skakklub 1681 1723 42 1,8 3 3 3 100,00 -
Benno Ørvad Markussen Viby Skakklub 1601 1606 5 3,85 7 7 4 57,14 1613
Brian Kristensen Viby Skakklub 1538 1545 7 3,35 7 6 58,33 1552
Torben Fogh Viby Skakklub 1496 1413 -83 3,35 6 6 25,00 1250
Mogens Engsig-Karup Viby Skakklub 1491 1466 -25 4,05 7 7 50,00 1429
Eskild Ebbesen Viby Skakklub 1468 1437 -31 4,2 7 7 50,00 1383
Ove Kehlet Viby Skakklub 1399 1309 -90 3,5 6 6 25,00 1129
Daniel Ulrich Viby Skakklub 1395 1384 -11 0,75 1 1 ½ 50,00 1194
Jens A. L. Jørgensen Viby Skakklub 1271 1361 90 4 9 9 6 66,67 1439
Henrik Andersen Viby Skakklub 1232 1250 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Peter Ulrich Viby Skakklub 1232 1230 -2 3,05 5 5 3 60,00 1226
Viggo Andersen Viby Skakklub 1159 1330 171 3,85 7 7 92,86 1525
Mads Jøhnsson Viby Skakklub 1149 1169 20 1,55 5 5 2 40,00 1244
Roberto Sanchez Gonzalez Viby Skakklub 1126 1198 72 2,45 7 7 4 57,14 1296
Ruben W. Nielsen Viby Skakklub 1006 1058 52 1,85 7 7 3 42,86 1151
Hans Ewald Jensen Viby Skakklub 1000 989 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Svend Aage Jensen Viby Skakklub 1000 912 -88 1,95 6 6 0 0,00 -
Holger Henninger Randers Skakklub 1683 1695 12 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Kjeld Norman Randers Skakklub 1648 1645 -3 0,6 1 1 ½ 50,00 1572
David Bille Maagaard Randers Skakklub 1603 1666 63 2,2 7 7 4 57,14 1792
Christian Murmann Randers Skakklub 1591 1584 -7 3,15 6 6 3 50,00 1573
Kaj Nielsen Randers Skakklub 1579 1579 0 4,5 7 7 64,29 1567
Mikael Horslund Randers Skakklub 1573 1601 28 1,35 2 2 2 100,00 -
Henrik Jegbjerg Hansen Randers Skakklub 1551 1490 -61 2,85 5 5 30,00 1352
Kurt Damgaard Svendsen Randers Skakklub 1492 1535 43 3,05 5 5 4 80,00 1629
Johannes Kjær Randers Skakklub 1448 1432 -16 3,35 7 7 3 42,86 1398
Evald Thorsen Randers Skakklub 1346 1301 -45 2,5 5 5 30,00 1198
Drasko Gregovic Randers Skakklub 1329 1496 167 1,65 4 4 4 100,00 -
Arne Hansen Randers Skakklub 1216 1205 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ruben Emanuel Dinnesen Jensen Randers Skakklub 1124 1124 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allan Toftegaard Christensen Randers Skakklub 1719 1703 -16 2,55 4 4 2 50,00 1608
Anders Schildt Hadsten Skakklub 1339 1332 -7 1,65 3 3 50,00 1300
Jens Jørgen Ploumann Hadsten Skakklub 1240 1233 -7 0,65 3 3 ½ 16,67 1179
Claus Kristensen Hadsten Skakklub 1230 1293 63 1,3 5 5 50,00 1431
Ramadan Saliev Hadsten Skakklub 1188 1168 -20 0,45 2 2 0 0,00 -
Kjeld Outzen Hadsten Skakklub 1175 1177 2 1,95 4 4 2 50,00 1183
Sten Bo Andersen Hadsten Skakklub 1130 1101 -29 0,65 3 3 0 0,00 -
Gert Carlsen Hadsten Skakklub 1084 1053 -31 0,7 2 2 0 0,00 -
Frits Clausen Hadsten Skakklub 1065 1040 -25 0,55 2 2 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Christensen Hørning Skakklub 1533 1517 -16 4,85 6 6 75,00 1451
Niels Erik Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1413 1373 -40 4,4 6 6 58,33 1279
Aksel Madsen Hørning Skakklub 1495 1524 29 5,35 6 6 6 100,00 -
Michael Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1275 1277 2 2,95 4 4 3 75,00 1281
Kim Søgaard Hørning Skakklub 1187 1162 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -

Yderligere info

Info
Program, Kampseddel og reglement
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
M-rækken Tabel
A-rækken Tabel
D-Række 1 Tabel
D-Række 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
14-03-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 4 - Skanderborg 4 2 - 2
14-03-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 3 - VRS 3 2½ - 1½
14-03-2017 D-Række 2 Aros 2 - Hørning 1 0 - 4
14-03-2017 A-rækken Viby 2 - Silkeborg 3 4 - 4
14-03-2017 A-rækken SK 1968 5 - VRS 2 3 - 5
14-03-2017 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - Randers 2 1½ - 6½
14-03-2017 A-rækken Aros 1 - Syddjurs 2 6 - 2
13-03-2017 M-rækken Nordre 3 - SK 1968 4 2 - 6
13-03-2017 M-rækken VRS 1 - Syddjurs 1 3 - 5
13-03-2017 M-rækken Åbyhøj 1 - Silkeborg 2 3½ - 4½
13-03-2017 M-rækken Århus/Skolerne 2 - Rokaden 1 4 - 4
13-03-2017 D-Række 1 Syddjurs 4 - Hadsten 1 3½ - ½
13-03-2017 D-Række 1 Syddjurs 3 - Rokaden 2 2 - 2
02-03-2017 A-rækken Silkeborg 3 - VRS 2 4½ - 3½
02-03-2017 D-Række 2 Silkeborg 4 - Viby 3 2 - 2
02-03-2017 M-rækken Nordre 3 - Silkeborg 2 2½ - 5½
02-03-2017 M-rækken Åbyhøj 1 - SK 1968 4 5½ - 2½
28-02-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 4 - Aros 2 2 - 2
28-02-2017 A-rækken Viby 2 - Skanderborg 3 5 - 3
28-02-2017 A-rækken Aros 1 - Randers 2 4½ - 3½
28-02-2017 M-rækken Rokaden 1 - Syddjurs 1 2½ - 5½
28-02-2017 M-rækken Århus/Skolerne 2 - VRS 1 3½ - 4½
28-02-2017 D-Række 1 Rokaden 2 - Syddjurs 4 4 - 0
27-02-2017 D-Række 2 VRS 3 - Hørning 1 1 - 3
27-02-2017 A-rækken SK 1968 5 - Syddjurs 2 1½ - 6½
27-02-2017 D-Række 1 Hadsten 1 - Syddjurs 3 1 - 3
09-02-2017 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - Rokaden 1 4 - 4
09-02-2017 A-rækken Silkeborg 3 - Aros 1 3 - 5
07-02-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 3 - Skanderborg 4 2½ - 1½
07-02-2017 D-Række 2 Aros 2 - Silkeborg 4 1 - 3
07-02-2017 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - SK 1968 5 4½ - 3½
07-02-2017 M-rækken Århus/Skolerne 2 - Nordre 3 8 - 0
07-02-2017 D-Række 1 Rokaden 2 - Hadsten 1 3½ - ½
06-02-2017 D-Række 2 Hørning 1 - Viby 4 2½ - 1½
06-02-2017 A-rækken Syddjurs 2 - Randers 2 4 - 4
06-02-2017 A-rækken VRS 2 - Viby 2 2 - 6
06-02-2017 M-rækken SK 1968 4 - VRS 1 1½ - 6½
06-02-2017 M-rækken Syddjurs 1 - Åbyhøj 1 4½ - 3½
06-02-2017 D-Række 1 Syddjurs 4 - Syddjurs 3 2 - 2
19-01-2017 M-rækken Silkeborg 2 - SK 1968 4 (5 - 3)
19-01-2017 D-Række 2 Silkeborg 4 - Viby 4 2 - 2
19-01-2017 M-rækken Nordre 3 - Åbyhøj 1 5 - 3
17-01-2017 D-Række 2 Skanderborg 4 - VRS 3 2 - 2
17-01-2017 D-Række 2 Viby 3 - Hørning 1 1½ - 2½
17-01-2017 A-rækken Skanderborg 3 - Silkeborg 3 4 - 4
17-01-2017 M-rækken Rokaden 1 - VRS 1 2½ - 5½
16-01-2017 A-rækken Syddjurs 2 - VRS 2 2½ - 5½
16-01-2017 A-rækken Randers 2 - Viby 2 4½ - 3½
16-01-2017 A-rækken SK 1968 5 - Aros 1 1½ - 6½
16-01-2017 M-rækken Syddjurs 1 - Århus/Skolerne 2 3 - 5