Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
John Bauneborg Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 2095 2079 -16 3,3 5 5 50,00 1969
Jesper Salomonsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 2025 2013 -12 3,1 5 5 50,00 1935
Benny Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 1960 1990 30 4,5 7 7 78,57 2071
Niels Pedersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1919 1882 -37 4,75 7 7 50,00 1784
Søren Thomsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1904 1870 -34 3,65 5 5 50,00 1713
Henning Larsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1856 1837 -19 5,15 7 7 64,29 1762
Søren Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 1907 1831 -76 4,05 8 8 18,75 1623
Mogens Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1881 1866 -15 4 7 7 50,00 1793
Flemming Bøgh Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1861 1885 24 3,2 7 7 4 57,14 1949
Kjeld Johansen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1725 1722 -3 2,6 7 7 35,71 1714
Carsten Richard Espensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1699 1696 -3 3,1 7 7 3 42,86 1684
Poul Erik Niebuhr Aars Nibe Skakklub 1652 1646 -6 3,7 7 7 50,00 1630
Husein Jasarevic Aars Nibe Skakklub 1688 1675 -13 3,45 5 4 3 75,00 1547
Aage Kristian Andersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1624 1605 -19 1,65 3 3 1 33,33 1462
Birger K. Laursen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1502 1520 18 0,1 1 1 ½ 50,00 1907
Preben Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1479 1484 5 2,9 5 4 3 75,00 1492
Jari Sørensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1412 1327 -85 2,9 5 4 1 25,00 1045
Jørgen Madsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1377 1368 -9 3,2 5 4 3 75,00 1322
Bjarne Straszek Aars Nibe Skakklub 1273 1273 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Børge Bertelsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1192 1156 -36 0,8 5 4 0 0,00 -
Viktor Schmidt Christensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1207 1164 -43 1,45 5 4 ½ 12,50 980
Sarujan Ranganathan Aars Nibe Skakklub 1185 1131 -54 1,7 5 4 ½ 12,50 910
Willy Møller Aars Nibe Skakklub 1180 1205 25 1,45 4 3 2 66,67 1318
Esben Munch Sæby Skakklub 1940 1969 29 3,05 7 7 4 57,14 2036
Allan Nordstrand Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1931 1919 -12 3,4 6 6 3 50,00 1880
Per Visti Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1798 1809 11 3,65 7 7 4 57,14 1833
Allan Eriksen Sæby Skakklub 1664 1652 -12 2,9 7 7 35,71 1621
Duncan Gillies MacLaurin Sæby Skakklub 1581 1597 16 2,65 6 6 3 50,00 1625
Jens Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1487 1494 7 2,85 5 5 3 60,00 1498
Jens Riis Sæby Skakklub 1467 1463 -4 2,1 6 6 2 33,33 1461
Jens Chr. Hæsum Sæby Skakklub 1352 1341 -11 3,25 6 6 3 50,00 1323
Nicolai Brohus Sæby Skakklub 1321 1303 -18 2,9 5 5 50,00 1259
Peer Bak Sæby Skakklub 1200 1171 -29 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Per Christensen Sæby Skakklub 1066 1017 -49 2,1 5 5 1 20,00 899
Lasse Luther Jetsmark Skakklub 2017 2047 30 2,75 5 5 4 80,00 2222
Steven Vestergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1882 1870 -12 2,4 6 6 2 33,33 1835
Johan Ravnborg Holmström Jetsmark Skakklub 1853 1837 -16 1,55 4 4 1 25,00 1742
Morten Randrup Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1761 1815 54 2,1 5 5 70,00 1969
Bjarne Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1654 1692 38 1,75 6 6 3 50,00 1813
Jakob Andersen Jetsmark Skakklub 1506 1549 43 1,05 5 5 2 40,00 1679
Martin Guldvang Jetsmark Skakklub 1413 1490 77 0,65 4 4 2 50,00 1711
Pernille Kirkebak Højer Jetsmark Skakklub 1385 1401 16 1,65 3 3 2 66,67 1461
Sandi Mortensen Jetsmark Skakklub 1345 1377 32 2,8 6 6 58,33 1435
Kristine Boye Sten Jetsmark Skakklub 1270 1263 -7 3,15 7 7 3 42,86 1283
Sebastian Bertel Iversen Jetsmark Skakklub 1091 1064 -27 0,6 1 1 0 0,00 -
Katrine Kirkebak Højer Jetsmark Skakklub 1089 1161 72 1,7 4 4 3 75,00 1351
Shanne Hedegaard Jacobsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1065 1061 -4 1,1 4 4 1 25,00 1157
Mads Alberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2051 2044 -7 1,35 2 2 1 50,00 1923
Bo Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1902 1899 -3 1,1 3 3 1 33,33 1872
Erik Højfeldt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2092 2122 30 3,25 5 5 90,00 2338
Finn Winther Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1991 2003 12 2,05 3 3 83,33 2125
Hans Torbjørn Engen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1942 1914 -28 4,45 7 7 50,00 1833
Thomas Søndergård Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1879 1864 -15 1,5 4 4 1 25,00 1779
Mark Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1787 1810 23 0,75 3 3 50,00 1990
Carl Johan Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1784 1774 -10 1,85 4 4 37,50 1721
Torben Winkler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1701 1664 -37 3,25 7 7 2 28,57 1554
Anders Geisler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1603 1549 -54 3,25 7 7 2 28,57 1443
Steen Olav Engel Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1545 1543 -2 2,05 4 4 2 50,00 1536
Hugo Falberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1787 1829 42 2,6 7 7 4 57,14 1933
Arne Dan Fjordside Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1844 1889 45 2,75 5 5 4 80,00 2045
Preben Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1736 1714 -22 1,25 3 3 ½ 16,67 1509
Hans Peter Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1790 1828 38 4,25 7 7 78,57 1925
Normann Asger Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1603 1569 -34 3,3 7 7 35,71 1513
Cristian Mihalcea Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1500 1471 -29 0,65 2 2 0 0,00 -
Karl Henrik Laursen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1722 1680 -42 3,9 7 7 35,71 1566
Brian Tranholm Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1635 1650 15 0,5 1 1 1 100,00 -
Leif Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1606 1573 -33 1,8 4 4 1 25,00 1450
Emil Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1533 1538 5 0,9 2 2 1 50,00 1576
Peter J. Halgren Madsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1551 1547 -4 3,1 6 6 3 50,00 1540
Finn Bjørn Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1421 1471 50 2,45 5 5 70,00 1581
Per Jacobsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1451 1469 18 1,6 7 7 2 28,57 1534
Orla Lindholm Olesen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1388 1478 90 2 4 4 87,50 1712
Aage Langballe Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1380 1427 47 1,45 6 6 41,67 1523
Uffe Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1377 1402 25 2,45 7 7 3 42,86 1437
Jens Ole van de Weerd Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1355 1375 20 3,55 7 7 4 57,14 1398
Lasse Jungberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1400 1445 45 2 5 4 3 75,00 1602
Lars Erik Lytzen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1296 1296 0 2 5 4 2 50,00 1294
Ture Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1280 1336 56 3,75 8 7 5 71,43 1411
Bo Blok Schjødte Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1193 1186 -7 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Freja Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1041 1034 -7 1,15 5 4 1 25,00 1020
Peter Jørgen Dam Mikkelsen Skørping Skakklub 2129 2129 0 5 7 7 5 71,43 2115
Niels Chr. Davidsen Skørping Skakklub 1860 1923 63 3,2 7 7 5 71,43 2051
Regnar Simonsen Skørping Skakklub 1808 1796 -12 3,4 7 7 3 42,86 1764
Johannes Struijk Skørping Skakklub 1796 1802 6 4,3 7 7 64,29 1812
Søren Hauge Skørping Skakklub 1749 1776 27 4,6 7 7 78,57 1844
Brian Pedersen Skørping Skakklub 1741 1716 -25 0,85 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Vejby Schacht Skørping Skakklub 1685 1697 12 3,6 6 6 4 66,67 1723
Jon Johnsen Skørping Skakklub 1638 1616 -22 3,25 7 7 35,71 1560
Jakob Søgaard Skørping Skakklub 1630 1603 -27 3,9 7 7 3 42,86 1529
Sven Erik Østergaard Skørping Skakklub 1618 1555 -63 4,1 6 6 41,67 1410
Jonas Bilstrup Skørping Skakklub 1614 1617 3 1,4 3 3 50,00 1636
Heine Kragelund Skørping Skakklub 1552 1534 -18 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1388
Patrick Lemonnier Skørping Skakklub 1537 1517 -20 3,45 5 5 3 60,00 1462
Jesper Møller Skørping Skakklub 1454 1443 -11 0,75 4 4 ½ 12,50 1422
Erik Øskov Knudsen Skørping Skakklub 1408 1399 -9 0,7 3 3 ½ 16,67 1371
Peter Langeland Skørping Skakklub 1406 1395 -11 2,25 6 6 2 33,33 1387
Bjarni Sørensen Skørping Skakklub 1369 1340 -29 3,15 7 7 35,71 1298
Bent K. Nielsen Skørping Skakklub 1331 1279 -52 2,65 6 6 25,00 1192
Poul Erik Kristensen Skørping Skakklub 1305 1303 -2 0,55 2 2 ½ 25,00 1286
Preben Jørgensen Skørping Skakklub 1270 1313 43 2,55 5 5 70,00 1412
Leif Larsen Skørping Skakklub 1268 1295 27 1,4 3 3 2 66,67 1407
Jesper Hansen Skørping Skakklub 1261 1221 -40 3,9 6 6 3 50,00 1140
Claus Jacobsen Skørping Skakklub 1185 1194 9 0,8 6 2 1 50,00 1255
Jens Müller Skørping Skakklub 1155 1155 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Silas Tram Lux Skørping Skakklub 1114 1092 -22 0,5 2 2 0 0,00 -
Erik Press Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1088 1088 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Stener Mousten Skørping Skakklub 1071 1071 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Christian Samuelsen Skørping Skakklub 1000 991 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Lars Fredberg Jensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1963 1980 17 2,45 5 5 3 60,00 2041
Per Grevlund Nørresundby Skakklub 1916 1889 -27 1,4 3 3 ½ 16,67 1660
Ole Rysgaard Madsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1863 1811 -52 2,75 6 6 1 16,67 1615
Arne Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1803 1772 -31 3,55 7 7 35,71 1685
Niels Jacobsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1798 1804 6 3,8 6 6 4 66,67 1789
Ole Skadborg Villadsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1704 1692 -12 2,4 4 4 2 50,00 1558
Søren Dyhr Nørresundby Skakklub 1693 1723 30 3,5 6 6 75,00 1825
Kewin Birk Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1639 1696 57 2,8 6 6 75,00 1861
Lars Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1639 1690 51 1,65 4 4 3 75,00 1899
Lasse Svendsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1628 1649 21 2,8 5 5 70,00 1726
Mogens Hermansen Nørresundby Skakklub 1581 1592 11 3,25 6 6 58,33 1604
Bent H. Christensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1378 1311 -67 3,5 8 8 2 25,00 1230
Peter Duun Kristensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1227 1218 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Svend Aage Sørensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1218 1175 -43 0,95 5 5 0 0,00 -
Mike Wedenfeld Nørresundby Skakklub 1130 1119 -11 0,75 3 3 ½ 16,67 1039
Peter Aksel Kristensen Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1008 1035 27 0,4 4 4 1 25,00 1214
Rune Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1005 1302 297 1,2 5 5 5 100,00 -
Pia Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 993 1065 72 1,7 5 5 3 60,00 1182
Sune Normann Hansen Brønderslev Skakklub 1905 1881 -24 5,3 7 7 64,29 1772
Ole Knudsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1886 1909 23 4,25 5 5 5 100,00 -
Claus Holm Brønderslev Skakklub 1703 1717 14 5,05 7 7 78,57 1746
Thomas Dahl Iversen Brønderslev Skakklub 1488 1493 5 4,4 7 7 64,29 1489
Jan Balle Kjeldsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1394 1378 -16 1,35 2 2 1 50,00 1242
Lars Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1941 1929 -12 5,9 7 7 78,57 1842
Ole Carstensen Hobro Skakklub 1679 1666 -13 4,45 7 7 4 57,14 1619
Ib Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1637 1622 -15 2,5 4 4 2 50,00 1532
Vagn Overgaard Hobro Skakklub 1494 1483 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Noah Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1418 1481 63 3,1 6 6 75,00 1596
Karl Erik Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1425 1418 -7 4,15 8 7 4 57,14 1403
Frank Nielsen Hobro Skakklub 1221 1302 81 1,6 5 4 3 75,00 1489
Alf Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1178 1167 -11 0,75 3 2 ½ 25,00 1081
Silas Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1034 1120 86 1,3 6 5 3 60,00 1300
Georg Sigaard Hjallerup Skakklub 1846 1825 -21 1,2 2 2 ½ 25,00 1579
Arne Valsted Hjallerup Skakklub 1548 1679 131 2,35 7 7 5 71,43 1848
Jesper Christian Pedersen Hjallerup Skakklub 1511 1525 14 3,2 6 6 58,33 1538
Jesper Agerbo Hjallerup Skakklub 1437 1475 38 3,15 7 7 4 57,14 1512
Kresten Hosbond Hjallerup Skakklub 1214 1264 50 0,95 4 4 2 50,00 1415
Martin Drastrup Hjallerup Skakklub 1207 1234 27 2,4 7 7 3 42,86 1271
Seyed Farshad Mousavi Hjallerup Skakklub 1200 1124 -76 1,7 3 3 0 0,00 -
Firooz Mamoei Hjallerup Skakklub 1200 1133 -67 1,5 3 3 0 0,00 -
Markus Vadsholt Madsen Hjallerup Skakklub 900 875 -25 0,55 3 3 0 0,00 -
Asger Møller Mikkelsen Hjallerup Skakklub 800 793 -7 0,15 2 2 0 0,00 -
Frederik Kallerup Bisgaard Hjallerup Skakklub 800 800 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Søren Rud Ottesen Tranum Skakklub 1654 1645 -9 2,3 3 3 2 66,67 1528
Klaus Nielsen Tranum Skakklub 1473 1455 -18 1,4 3 3 1 33,33 1376
Terkild Søndergaard Tranum Skakklub 1176 1201 25 0,45 1 1 1 100,00 -
Henning Pedersen Tranum Skakklub 1291 1309 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Henrik Olesen Tranum Skakklub 1290 1234 -56 1,25 2 2 0 0,00 -
Bjørn E Hansen Tranum Skakklub 1211 1213 2 0,95 3 3 1 33,33 1220
Ken Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1116 1098 -18 1,4 3 3 1 33,33 1017
Gunner Poulsen Tranum Skakklub 1119 1135 16 2,65 4 4 3 75,00 1180
Jørgen M Jensen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1578 1547 -31 3,7 5 5 3 60,00 1392
Jens Emil Hansen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1631 1648 17 4,45 5 5 5 100,00 -
Mirsad Haurdic Frederikshavn Skakklub 1415 1397 -18 4,4 5 5 4 80,00 1274
Peter Lindegaard Frederikshavn Skakklub 1100 1069 -31 1,7 3 3 1 33,33 933

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Mesterklassen Tabel
A-klassen Tabel
B-klassen gruppe 1 Tabel
B-klassen gruppe 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
16-03-2017 A-klassen Hjallerup 1 - Skørping 3 2½ - 1½
16-03-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Hjallerup 2 - Frederikshavn 1 0 - 4
16-03-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Nørresundby 4 - Tranum 1 2 - 2
14-03-2017 Mesterklassen Skørping 1 - Sæby 1 3½ - 2½
14-03-2017 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Skørping 2 2½ - 1½
14-03-2017 A-klassen Aalborg 5 - Nørresundby 3 2 - 2
14-03-2017 Mesterklassen Aalborg 4 - AarsNibe 2 4 - 2
14-03-2017 Mesterklassen Aalborg 3 - Jetsmark 3 3½ - 2½
14-03-2017 Mesterklassen Nørresundby 2 - AarsNibe 1 2½ - 3½
14-03-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Sæby 2 - Jetsmark 4 ½ - 3½
14-03-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 Aalborg 7 - Skørping 4 2½ - 1½
13-03-2017 A-klassen Hobro 1 - Brønderslev 1 ½ - 3½
13-03-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 Hobro 2 - AarsNibe 4 3 - 1
13-03-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 AarsNibe 3 - Skørping 5 4 - 0
02-03-2017 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Aalborg 6 3½ - ½
01-03-2017 A-klassen Brønderslev 1 - Aalborg 5 3 - 1
28-02-2017 Mesterklassen Sæby 1 - Aalborg 3 5½ - ½
27-02-2017 A-klassen Skørping 2 - Hjallerup 1 1½ - 2½
27-02-2017 A-klassen Skørping 3 - Hobro 1 ½ - 3½
27-02-2017 Mesterklassen AarsNibe 2 - Nørresundby 2 3½ - 2½
27-02-2017 Mesterklassen Jetsmark 3 - Aalborg 4 3 - 3
27-02-2017 Mesterklassen AarsNibe 1 - Skørping 1 1½ - 4½
13-02-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Jetsmark 4 - Hjallerup 2 3½ - ½
02-02-2017 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Skørping 2 2½ - 1½
31-01-2017 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Brønderslev 1 1½ - 2½
31-01-2017 A-klassen Aalborg 5 - Skørping 3 2½ - 1½
31-01-2017 Mesterklassen Aalborg 4 - Sæby 1 3 - 3
31-01-2017 Mesterklassen Aalborg 3 - AarsNibe 1 2½ - 3½
31-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Tranum 1 - Sæby 2 1½ - 2½
30-01-2017 A-klassen Hobro 1 - Hjallerup 1 2½ - 1½
30-01-2017 Mesterklassen Skørping 1 - Nørresundby 2 3 - 3
30-01-2017 Mesterklassen Jetsmark 3 - AarsNibe 2 4 - 2
30-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Frederikshavn 1 - Nørresundby 4 2 - 2
30-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 Skørping 4 - AarsNibe 3 1½ - 2½
30-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 AarsNibe 4 - Aalborg 7 1 - 3
30-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 Skørping 5 - Hobro 2 0 - 4
12-01-2017 A-klassen Hjallerup 1 - Aalborg 5 2 - 2
12-01-2017 Mesterklassen Nørresundby 2 - Aalborg 3 2½ - 3½
11-01-2017 A-klassen Brønderslev 1 - Nørresundby 3 2½ - 1½
10-01-2017 Mesterklassen Sæby 1 - Jetsmark 3 3½ - 2½
09-01-2017 A-klassen Skørping 2 - Hobro 1 2 - 2
09-01-2017 A-klassen Skørping 3 - Aalborg 6 ½ - 3½
09-01-2017 Mesterklassen AarsNibe 2 - Skørping 1 2 - 4
09-01-2017 Mesterklassen AarsNibe 1 - Aalborg 4 2 - 4
01-12-2016 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Skørping 3 2 - 2
01-12-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 Hjallerup 2 - Tranum 1 (0 - 4)
30-11-2016 A-klassen Brønderslev 1 - Skørping 2 3 - 1
29-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 Sæby 2 - Nørresundby 4 2 - 2
29-11-2016 A-klassen Aalborg 5 - Hobro 1 1½ - 2½
29-11-2016 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Hjallerup 1 2½ - 1½