Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
John Bauneborg Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 2095 2088 -7 2,85 4 4 62,50 2017
Jesper Salomonsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 2025 2019 -6 1,8 3 3 50,00 1951
Benny Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 1960 1983 23 3,25 5 5 4 80,00 2087
Niels Pedersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1919 1874 -45 3,5 5 5 2 40,00 1693
Søren Thomsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1904 1895 -9 2,3 3 3 2 66,67 1788
Henning Larsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1856 1861 5 3,85 5 5 4 80,00 1867
Søren Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 1907 1859 -48 3,1 6 6 25,00 1680
Mogens Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1881 1869 -12 2,9 5 5 50,00 1769
Flemming Bøgh Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1861 1858 -3 2,1 5 5 2 40,00 1857
Kjeld Johansen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1725 1715 -10 1,85 5 5 30,00 1675
Carsten Richard Espensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1699 1704 5 2,35 5 5 50,00 1720
Poul Erik Niebuhr Aars Nibe Skakklub 1652 1646 -6 2,7 5 5 50,00 1623
Husein Jasarevic Aars Nibe Skakklub 1688 1675 -13 3,45 5 4 3 75,00 1547
Aage Kristian Andersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1624 1617 -7 1,25 2 2 1 50,00 1535
Birger K. Laursen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1502 1520 18 0,1 1 1 ½ 50,00 1907
Preben Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1479 1484 5 2,9 5 4 3 75,00 1492
Jari Sørensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1412 1327 -85 2,9 5 4 1 25,00 1045
Jørgen Madsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1377 1368 -9 3,2 5 4 3 75,00 1322
Bjarne Straszek Aars Nibe Skakklub 1273 1273 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Børge Bertelsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1192 1165 -27 0,6 4 3 0 0,00 -
Viktor Schmidt Christensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1207 1187 -20 0,95 4 3 ½ 16,67 1064
Sarujan Ranganathan Aars Nibe Skakklub 1185 1163 -22 1 4 3 ½ 16,67 1033
Willy Møller Aars Nibe Skakklub 1180 1205 25 1,45 4 3 2 66,67 1318
Esben Munch Sæby Skakklub 1940 1957 17 2,45 5 5 3 60,00 2017
Allan Nordstrand Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1931 1936 5 2,35 4 4 62,50 1957
Per Visti Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1798 1783 -15 2,5 5 5 2 40,00 1722
Allan Eriksen Sæby Skakklub 1664 1619 -45 2 5 5 ½ 10,00 1378
Duncan Gillies MacLaurin Sæby Skakklub 1581 1577 -4 2,1 5 5 2 40,00 1569
Jens Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1487 1507 20 2,55 4 4 3 75,00 1566
Jens Riis Sæby Skakklub 1467 1449 -18 1,9 5 5 30,00 1405
Jens Chr. Hæsum Sæby Skakklub 1352 1343 -9 2,2 4 4 2 50,00 1318
Nicolai Brohus Sæby Skakklub 1321 1301 -20 2,45 4 4 2 50,00 1238
Per Christensen Sæby Skakklub 1066 1028 -38 1,85 4 4 1 25,00 913
Lasse Luther Jetsmark Skakklub 2017 2029 12 1,4 3 3 2 66,67 2160
Steven Vestergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1882 1878 -4 2,15 5 5 2 40,00 1861
Johan Ravnborg Holmström Jetsmark Skakklub 1853 1846 -7 1,25 3 3 1 33,33 1792
Morten Randrup Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1761 1842 81 1,65 4 4 87,50 2150
Bjarne Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1654 1674 20 1,35 4 4 2 50,00 1774
Jakob Andersen Jetsmark Skakklub 1506 1565 59 0,85 4 4 2 50,00 1742
Martin Guldvang Jetsmark Skakklub 1413 1402 -11 0,25 2 2 0 0,00 -
Pernille Kirkebak Højer Jetsmark Skakklub 1385 1381 -4 1,1 2 2 1 50,00 1340
Sandi Mortensen Jetsmark Skakklub 1345 1383 38 1,65 4 4 62,50 1503
Kristine Boye Sten Jetsmark Skakklub 1270 1252 -18 2,4 6 6 2 33,33 1260
Sebastian Bertel Iversen Jetsmark Skakklub 1091 1064 -27 0,6 1 1 0 0,00 -
Katrine Kirkebak Højer Jetsmark Skakklub 1089 1118 29 1,35 3 3 2 66,67 1261
Shanne Hedegaard Jacobsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1065 1063 -2 1,05 3 3 1 33,33 1140
Mads Alberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2051 2057 6 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Bo Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1902 1908 6 0,8 2 2 1 50,00 1988
Erik Højfeldt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2092 2112 20 2,5 4 4 87,50 2316
Finn Winther Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1991 1996 5 1,35 2 2 75,00 2044
Hans Torbjørn Engen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1942 1924 -18 3,1 5 5 50,00 1850
Thomas Søndergård Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1879 1858 -21 0,7 2 2 0 0,00 -
Mark Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1787 1790 3 0,4 2 2 ½ 25,00 1851
Carl Johan Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1784 1774 -10 1,85 4 4 37,50 1721
Torben Winkler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1701 1700 -1 2,05 5 5 2 40,00 1694
Anders Geisler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1603 1567 -36 1,85 5 5 1 20,00 1467
Steen Olav Engel Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1545 1563 18 1,6 3 3 2 66,67 1638
Hugo Falberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1787 1838 51 1,65 5 5 3 60,00 1984
Arne Dan Fjordside Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1844 1883 39 1,35 3 3 83,33 2156
Preben Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1736 1714 -22 1,25 3 3 ½ 16,67 1509
Hans Peter Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1790 1832 42 2,8 5 5 4 80,00 1986
Normann Asger Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1603 1599 -4 2,15 5 5 2 40,00 1587
Cristian Mihalcea Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1500 1471 -29 0,65 2 2 0 0,00 -
Karl Henrik Laursen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1722 1691 -31 3,05 5 5 2 40,00 1566
Leif Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1606 1581 -25 1,65 3 3 1 33,33 1438
Emil Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1533 1538 5 0,9 2 2 1 50,00 1576
Peter J. Halgren Madsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1551 1558 7 2,35 4 4 62,50 1577
Finn Bjørn Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1421 1448 27 1,9 4 4 62,50 1533
Per Jacobsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1451 1442 -9 1,2 5 5 1 20,00 1464
Orla Lindholm Olesen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1388 1451 63 1,8 3 3 3 100,00 -
Aage Langballe Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1380 1448 68 1,25 5 5 50,00 1581
Uffe Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1377 1397 20 2,05 5 5 50,00 1451
Jens Ole van de Weerd Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1355 1364 9 2,8 5 5 3 60,00 1376
Lasse Jungberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1400 1454 54 1,4 4 3 83,33 1708
Lars Erik Lytzen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1296 1319 23 1,5 4 3 2 66,67 1419
Ture Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1280 1334 54 2,4 5 4 87,50 1524
Freja Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1041 998 -43 0,95 4 3 0 0,00 -
Peter Jørgen Dam Mikkelsen Skørping Skakklub 2129 2115 -14 3,7 5 5 3 60,00 2005
Niels Chr. Davidsen Skørping Skakklub 1860 1890 30 2,5 5 5 70,00 2008
Regnar Simonsen Skørping Skakklub 1808 1807 -1 2,55 5 5 50,00 1798
Johannes Struijk Skørping Skakklub 1796 1817 21 3,3 5 5 4 80,00 1917
Søren Hauge Skørping Skakklub 1749 1766 17 3,45 5 5 4 80,00 1840
Jørgen Vejby Schacht Skørping Skakklub 1685 1675 -10 3,35 5 5 3 60,00 1628
Jon Johnsen Skørping Skakklub 1638 1625 -13 1,95 5 5 30,00 1583
Jakob Søgaard Skørping Skakklub 1630 1617 -13 2,45 5 5 2 40,00 1569
Sven Erik Østergaard Skørping Skakklub 1618 1581 -37 2,55 4 4 37,50 1415
Jonas Bilstrup Skørping Skakklub 1614 1635 21 0,8 2 2 75,00 1873
Heine Kragelund Skørping Skakklub 1552 1534 -18 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1388
Patrick Lemonnier Skørping Skakklub 1537 1551 14 2,7 4 4 3 75,00 1592
Jesper Møller Skørping Skakklub 1454 1445 -9 0,7 3 3 ½ 16,67 1414
Erik Øskov Knudsen Skørping Skakklub 1408 1399 -9 0,7 3 3 ½ 16,67 1371
Peter Langeland Skørping Skakklub 1406 1375 -31 1,7 4 4 1 25,00 1277
Bjarni Sørensen Skørping Skakklub 1369 1356 -13 2,3 5 5 2 40,00 1328
Bent K. Nielsen Skørping Skakklub 1331 1293 -38 1,85 4 4 1 25,00 1179
Poul Erik Kristensen Skørping Skakklub 1305 1303 -2 0,55 2 2 ½ 25,00 1286
Preben Jørgensen Skørping Skakklub 1270 1288 18 2,1 4 4 62,50 1342
Leif Larsen Skørping Skakklub 1268 1318 50 0,95 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jesper Hansen Skørping Skakklub 1261 1259 -2 2,55 4 4 62,50 1236
Claus Jacobsen Skørping Skakklub 1185 1194 9 0,8 6 2 1 50,00 1255
Jens Müller Skørping Skakklub 1155 1155 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Silas Tram Lux Skørping Skakklub 1114 1092 -22 0,5 2 2 0 0,00 -
Erik Press Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1088 1088 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Stener Mousten Skørping Skakklub 1071 1071 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Christian Samuelsen Skørping Skakklub 1000 991 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Lars Fredberg Jensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1963 1965 2 1,45 3 3 50,00 1971
Per Grevlund Nørresundby Skakklub 1916 1919 3 0,4 1 1 ½ 50,00 1991
Ole Rysgaard Madsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1863 1839 -24 1,8 4 4 1 25,00 1711
Arne Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1803 1785 -18 2,6 5 5 2 40,00 1716
Niels Jacobsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1798 1791 -7 2,75 4 4 62,50 1706
Ole Skadborg Villadsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1704 1692 -12 2,4 4 4 2 50,00 1558
Søren Dyhr Nørresundby Skakklub 1693 1714 21 2,3 4 4 3 75,00 1823
Kewin Birk Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1639 1665 26 1,65 4 4 62,50 1796
Lars Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1639 1690 51 1,65 4 4 3 75,00 1899
Lasse Svendsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1628 1658 30 1,5 3 3 83,33 1896
Mogens Hermansen Nørresundby Skakklub 1581 1583 2 1,95 4 4 2 50,00 1588
Bent H. Christensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1378 1308 -70 2,55 6 6 1 16,67 1150
Peter Duun Kristensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1227 1218 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Svend Aage Sørensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1218 1178 -40 0,9 4 4 0 0,00 -
Mike Wedenfeld Nørresundby Skakklub 1130 1119 -11 0,75 3 3 ½ 16,67 1039
Peter Aksel Kristensen Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1008 997 -11 0,25 3 3 0 0,00 -
Rune Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1005 1244 239 0,85 4 4 4 100,00 -
Pia Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 993 1092 99 1,4 4 4 3 75,00 1300
Sune Normann Hansen Brønderslev Skakklub 1905 1872 -33 4,1 5 5 3 60,00 1677
Ole Knudsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1886 1897 11 2,65 3 3 3 100,00 -
Claus Holm Brønderslev Skakklub 1703 1711 8 3,75 5 5 4 80,00 1739
Thomas Dahl Iversen Brønderslev Skakklub 1488 1490 2 2,95 5 5 3 60,00 1491
Jan Balle Kjeldsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1394 1378 -16 1,35 2 2 1 50,00 1242
Lars Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1941 1946 5 4,35 5 5 90,00 1965
Ole Carstensen Hobro Skakklub 1679 1682 3 3,4 5 5 70,00 1687
Ib Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1637 1634 -3 2,1 3 3 2 66,67 1592
Vagn Overgaard Hobro Skakklub 1494 1483 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Noah Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1418 1456 38 2,15 4 4 3 75,00 1584
Karl Erik Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1425 1394 -31 2,7 6 5 2 40,00 1318
Frank Nielsen Hobro Skakklub 1221 1262 41 1,1 4 3 2 66,67 1443
Alf Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1178 1167 -11 0,75 3 2 ½ 25,00 1081
Silas Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1034 1079 45 1 5 4 2 50,00 1239
Georg Sigaard Hjallerup Skakklub 1846 1825 -21 1,2 2 2 ½ 25,00 1579
Arne Valsted Hjallerup Skakklub 1548 1623 75 1,55 5 5 3 60,00 1788
Jesper Christian Pedersen Hjallerup Skakklub 1511 1525 14 2,2 4 4 62,50 1550
Jesper Agerbo Hjallerup Skakklub 1437 1446 9 2,3 5 5 50,00 1450
Kresten Hosbond Hjallerup Skakklub 1214 1264 50 0,95 4 4 2 50,00 1415
Martin Drastrup Hjallerup Skakklub 1207 1232 25 1,95 6 6 41,67 1274
Seyed Farshad Mousavi Hjallerup Skakklub 1200 1124 -76 1,7 3 3 0 0,00 -
Firooz Mamoei Hjallerup Skakklub 1200 1133 -67 1,5 3 3 0 0,00 -
Markus Vadsholt Madsen Hjallerup Skakklub 900 875 -25 0,55 2 2 0 0,00 -
Asger Møller Mikkelsen Hjallerup Skakklub 800 793 -7 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Søren Rud Ottesen Tranum Skakklub 1654 1642 -12 1,4 2 2 1 50,00 1507
Klaus Nielsen Tranum Skakklub 1473 1455 -18 1,4 3 3 1 33,33 1376
Terkild Søndergaard Tranum Skakklub 1176 1201 25 0,45 1 1 1 100,00 -
Henning Pedersen Tranum Skakklub 1291 1309 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Henrik Olesen Tranum Skakklub 1290 1272 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bjørn E Hansen Tranum Skakklub 1211 1213 2 0,95 3 3 1 33,33 1220
Ken Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1116 1127 11 0,75 2 2 1 50,00 1210
Gunner Poulsen Tranum Skakklub 1119 1119 0 2 3 3 2 66,67 1102
Jørgen M Jensen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1578 1547 -31 2,7 4 4 2 50,00 1426
Jens Emil Hansen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1631 1648 17 3,45 4 4 4 100,00 -
Mirsad Haurdic Frederikshavn Skakklub 1415 1395 -20 3,45 4 4 3 75,00 1285
Peter Lindegaard Frederikshavn Skakklub 1100 1069 -31 1,7 3 3 1 33,33 933

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Mesterklassen Tabel
A-klassen Tabel
B-klassen gruppe 1 Tabel
B-klassen gruppe 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
13-03-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 AarsNibe 3 - Skørping 5 4 - 0
13-02-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Jetsmark 4 - Hjallerup 2 3½ - ½
02-02-2017 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Skørping 2 2½ - 1½
31-01-2017 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Brønderslev 1 1½ - 2½
31-01-2017 A-klassen Aalborg 5 - Skørping 3 2½ - 1½
31-01-2017 Mesterklassen Aalborg 4 - Sæby 1 3 - 3
31-01-2017 Mesterklassen Aalborg 3 - AarsNibe 1 2½ - 3½
31-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Tranum 1 - Sæby 2 1½ - 2½
30-01-2017 A-klassen Hobro 1 - Hjallerup 1 2½ - 1½
30-01-2017 Mesterklassen Skørping 1 - Nørresundby 2 3 - 3
30-01-2017 Mesterklassen Jetsmark 3 - AarsNibe 2 4 - 2
30-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 2 Frederikshavn 1 - Nørresundby 4 2 - 2
30-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 Skørping 4 - AarsNibe 3 1½ - 2½
30-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 AarsNibe 4 - Aalborg 7 1 - 3
30-01-2017 B-klassen gruppe 1 Skørping 5 - Hobro 2 0 - 4
12-01-2017 A-klassen Hjallerup 1 - Aalborg 5 2 - 2
12-01-2017 Mesterklassen Nørresundby 2 - Aalborg 3 2½ - 3½
11-01-2017 A-klassen Brønderslev 1 - Nørresundby 3 2½ - 1½
10-01-2017 Mesterklassen Sæby 1 - Jetsmark 3 3½ - 2½
09-01-2017 A-klassen Skørping 2 - Hobro 1 2 - 2
09-01-2017 A-klassen Skørping 3 - Aalborg 6 ½ - 3½
09-01-2017 Mesterklassen AarsNibe 2 - Skørping 1 2 - 4
09-01-2017 Mesterklassen AarsNibe 1 - Aalborg 4 2 - 4
01-12-2016 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Skørping 3 2 - 2
01-12-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 Hjallerup 2 - Tranum 1 (0 - 4)
30-11-2016 A-klassen Brønderslev 1 - Skørping 2 3 - 1
29-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 Sæby 2 - Nørresundby 4 2 - 2
29-11-2016 A-klassen Aalborg 5 - Hobro 1 1½ - 2½
29-11-2016 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Hjallerup 1 2½ - 1½
29-11-2016 Mesterklassen Aalborg 3 - Skørping 1 1½ - 4½
29-11-2016 Mesterklassen Aalborg 4 - Nørresundby 2 4 - 2
29-11-2016 Mesterklassen Sæby 1 - AarsNibe 2 2½ - 3½
29-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 Aalborg 7 - Skørping 5 4 - 0
28-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 Jetsmark 4 - Frederikshavn 1 ½ - 3½
28-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 Hobro 2 - AarsNibe 3 1½ - 2½
28-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 AarsNibe 4 - Skørping 4 2 - 2
28-11-2016 Mesterklassen Jetsmark 3 - AarsNibe 1 2½ - 3½
17-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 Nørresundby 4 - Hjallerup 2 (4 - 0)
17-11-2016 A-klassen Hjallerup 1 - Nørresundby 3 2½ - 1½
17-11-2016 Mesterklassen Nørresundby 2 - Jetsmark 3 4½ - 1½
15-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 Tranum 1 - Jetsmark 4 1½ - 2½
14-11-2016 Mesterklassen Skørping 1 - Aalborg 4 4½ - 1½
14-11-2016 A-klassen Skørping 2 - Aalborg 5 1 - 3
14-11-2016 A-klassen Skørping 3 - Brønderslev 1 1 - 3
14-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 Frederikshavn 1 - Sæby 2 3½ - ½
14-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 Skørping 4 - Hobro 2 2½ - 1½
14-11-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 AarsNibe 3 - Aalborg 7 1 - 3
14-11-2016 A-klassen Hobro 1 - Aalborg 6 3½ - ½
14-11-2016 Mesterklassen AarsNibe 2 - Aalborg 3 2½ - 3½
14-11-2016 Mesterklassen AarsNibe 1 - Sæby 1 5 - 1