Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Mads Alberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2034 2032 -2 0,6 1 1 ½ 50,00 1969
Erik Højfeldt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2122 2126 4 5,3 7 7 78,57 2134
Hans Torbjørn Engen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1914 1899 -15 3,5 6 6 3 50,00 1853
Bo Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1896 1881 -15 5 7 7 64,29 1815
Valentin Vasov Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1900 1884 -16 2,05 3 3 50,00 1747
Bogi Hansen Eliasen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1796 1784 -12 3,4 5 5 3 60,00 1707
Kurt Finn Pedersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1747 1759 12 2,1 3 3 83,33 1859
Hugo Falberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1857 1823 -34 2,65 7 7 21,43 1725
Arne Dan Fjordside Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1854 1824 -30 4 8 8 3 37,50 1762
Carl Johan Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1762 1753 -9 1,3 3 3 1 33,33 1696
Morten Thor Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1785 1787 2 1,45 2 2 75,00 1766
Torben Winkler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1705 1737 32 2,95 7 7 4 57,14 1812
Preben Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1720 1741 21 1,3 2 2 2 100,00 -
Gert Villumsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1775 1760 -15 1 1 1 ½ 50,00 1000
Hans Peter Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1828 1863 35 4,35 6 6 91,67 1957
Karl Henrik Laursen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1668 1707 39 3,2 7 7 64,29 1805
Leif Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1573 1605 32 2,75 6 6 58,33 1662
Kaj Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1611 1576 -35 2,4 4 4 37,50 1442
Bo Byrial Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1600 1590 -10 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Orla Lindholm Olesen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1557 1550 -7 1,65 3 3 50,00 1515
Jesper Dahl Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1549 1511 -38 5,35 11 11 40,91 1488
Normann Asger Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1547 1538 -9 0,7 2 2 ½ 25,00 1459
Peter J. Halgren Madsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1547 1549 2 4,45 6 6 75,00 1520
Per Jacobsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1476 1469 -7 1,65 5 5 30,00 1464
Uffe Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1476 1427 -49 1,6 5 5 ½ 10,00 1246
Christian Rienhadt Hartvigsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1461 1457 -4 3,1 8 8 3 37,50 1467
Aage Langballe Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1391 1418 27 3,4 7 7 4 57,14 1448
Lasse Jungberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1631 1579 -52 4,5 6 6 3 50,00 1406
Ture Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1540 1531 -9 5,7 8 8 68,75 1476
Jens Ole van de Weerd Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1367 1291 -76 6,2 8 8 56,25 1184
Henning Mæng Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1329 1365 36 0,2 1 1 1 100,00 -
Leif Kræmmergaard Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1290 1265 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Lars Erik Lytzen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1262 1231 -31 5,2 7 7 64,29 1174
Axel Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1225 1263 38 1,65 7 7 35,71 1367
Kim Pors Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1207 1200 -7 2,65 7 7 35,71 1222
Bo Blok Schjødte Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1171 1311 140 1,95 5 5 4 80,00 1501
Nikolaj Jensen Ulrik Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1145 1267 122 3,4 6 6 91,67 1481
Kim Møller Larsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1166 1175 9 0,8 2 2 1 50,00 1236
Steen Olav Engel Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1603 1608 5 1,35 2 2 75,00 1563
Thomas Lynderup Tristram Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1000 1023 23 0,5 1 1 1 100,00 -
Lars Fredberg Jensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1980 1956 -24 2,8 5 5 2 40,00 1869
Per Grevlund Nørresundby Skakklub 1895 1918 23 1,25 3 3 2 66,67 2068
Niels Jacobsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1808 1822 14 3,05 7 7 50,00 1855
Lasse Svendsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1796 1771 -25 1,85 4 4 1 25,00 1626
Ole Rysgaard Madsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1768 1755 -13 3,45 6 6 3 50,00 1705
Arne Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1722 1727 5 3,85 6 6 4 66,67 1721
Kewin Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1716 1761 45 4,5 7 7 6 85,71 1850
Søren Dyhr Nørresundby Skakklub 1716 1701 -15 3 5 5 50,00 1640
Lars Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1704 1674 -30 4,5 7 7 50,00 1592
Mogens Hermansen Nørresundby Skakklub 1498 1523 25 2,95 6 6 58,33 1564
Rune Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1410 1363 -47 2,05 4 4 1 25,00 1205
Finn Simonsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1331 1311 -20 0,95 3 3 ½ 16,67 1203
Bent H. Christensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1235 1411 176 2,05 8 8 5 62,50 1532
Svend Aage Sørensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1180 1185 5 1,9 6 6 2 33,33 1236
Pia Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1164 1223 59 3,2 8 8 56,25 1283
Peter Aksel Kristensen Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1063 1054 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Michael Bohnstedt Nørresundby Skakklub 1070 1192 122 2,9 7 7 5 71,43 1294
Peter Duun Kristensen Nørresundby Skakklub 987 971 -16 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Esben Munch Sæby Skakklub 1969 1912 -57 3,9 7 7 2 28,57 1760
Allan Nordstrand Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1919 1895 -24 3,3 6 6 41,67 1814
Per Visti Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1770 1785 15 3 7 7 50,00 1822
Elert Jensen Sæby Skakklub 1800 1781 -19 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Duncan Gillies MacLaurin Sæby Skakklub 1622 1612 -10 2,35 6 6 2 33,33 1582
Jens Riis Sæby Skakklub 1486 1446 -40 2,4 7 7 21,43 1391
Jens Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1494 1514 20 4,05 8 8 56,25 1526
Nicolai Brohus Sæby Skakklub 1405 1455 50 2,9 7 7 4 57,14 1554
Jens Chr. Hæsum Sæby Skakklub 1312 1314 2 2,45 6 6 41,67 1344
Eivind Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1300 1289 -11 3,75 7 7 50,00 1285
Per Christensen Sæby Skakklub 1080 1071 -9 2,7 7 7 35,71 1064
John Bauneborg Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 2052 2081 29 4,05 6 6 91,67 2301
Jesper Salomonsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 2032 2041 9 5,05 7 7 78,57 2081
Benny Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 2025 2044 19 5,55 7 7 92,86 2187
Mogens Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1904 1892 -12 5,4 7 7 5 71,43 1826
Flemming Bøgh Jensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1885 1801 -84 5,3 7 7 35,71 1538
Søren Thomsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1855 1876 21 3,3 4 4 4 100,00 -
Niels Pedersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1803 1844 41 3,65 8 8 5 62,50 1911
Henning Larsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1727 1790 63 2,2 7 7 4 57,14 1920
Søren Grønhøj Aars Nibe Skakklub 1835 1817 -18 4,6 8 8 4 50,00 1779
Kjeld Johansen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1776 1706 -70 4,35 7 7 2 28,57 1516
Carsten Richard Espensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1679 1712 33 3,9 7 7 5 71,43 1790
Aage Kristian Andersen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1617 1622 5 4,35 7 7 64,29 1626
Poul Erik Niebuhr Aars Nibe Skakklub 1687 1698 11 3,65 7 7 4 57,14 1726
Allan Bo Sørensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1689 1688 -1 0,55 1 1 ½ 50,00 1666
Preben Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1529 1486 -43 0,95 2 2 0 0,00 -
Birger K. Laursen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1480 1462 -18 1,9 3 3 50,00 1350
Jørgen Madsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1405 1448 43 3,05 7 7 4 57,14 1498
Bjarne Straszek Aars Nibe Skakklub 1318 1381 63 1,3 5 5 50,00 1508
Jari Sørensen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1266 1284 18 1,1 5 5 30,00 1384
Sarujan Ranganathan Aars Nibe Skakklub 1237 1251 14 0,7 2 2 1 50,00 1347
Willy Møller Aars Nibe Skakklub 1207 1194 -13 2,3 6 6 2 33,33 1180
Børge Bertelsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1071 1071 0 1,5 7 7 21,43 1126
Jan Nielsen Aars Nibe Skakklub 1083 1022 -61 1,35 5 5 0 0,00 -
Nataniel Bernth Strømgaard Hansen Aars Nibe Skakklub 996 969 -27 2,6 7 7 2 28,57 928
Steven Vestergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1879 1924 45 1,75 5 5 3 60,00 2068
Morten Randrup Nielsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1814 1801 -13 2,45 6 6 2 33,33 1757
Louise Højen Jetsmark Skakklub 1683 1701 18 0,4 1 1 1 100,00 -
Bjarne Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1676 1676 0 2 7 7 2 28,57 1683
Merete B. Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1645 1651 6 0,8 3 3 1 33,33 1706
Helene Breinholt Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1578 1567 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jakob Andersen Jetsmark Skakklub 1549 1520 -29 1,65 5 5 1 20,00 1438
Martin Guldvang Jetsmark Skakklub 1490 1483 -7 0,65 4 4 ½ 12,50 1441
Kristine Boye Sten Jetsmark Skakklub 1398 1425 27 0,4 1 1 1 100,00 -
Sandi Mortensen Jetsmark Skakklub 1371 1421 50 1,9 6 6 3 50,00 1528
Oskar Breinholt Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1112 1108 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Shanne Hedegaard Jacobsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1061 1059 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
William Mørkøre Højsholt Jetsmark Skakklub 1000 1041 41 0,1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Sune Normann Hansen Brønderslev Skakklub 1881 1904 23 2,75 6 6 58,33 1969
Ole Knudsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1909 1888 -21 3,7 7 7 3 42,86 1832
Claus Holm Brønderslev Skakklub 1756 1729 -27 2,9 7 7 2 28,57 1656
Gina A. Dolo Brønderslev Skakklub 1478 1451 -27 0,6 3 3 0 0,00 -
Thomas Dahl Iversen Brønderslev Skakklub 1428 1550 122 1,4 7 7 50,00 1703
Jan Balle Kjeldsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1354 1323 -31 1,7 7 7 1 14,29 1283
Egon Sand Djernæs Brønderslev Skakklub 1000 1020 20 0,05 4 4 ½ 12,50 1367
Jacob Fog Skørping Skakklub 1842 1847 5 0,85 1 1 1 100,00 -
Søren Hauge Skørping Skakklub 1707 1725 18 2,9 6 6 58,33 1775
Jon Johnsen Skørping Skakklub 1633 1624 -9 3,3 6 6 3 50,00 1595
Brian Pedersen Skørping Skakklub 1657 1644 -13 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jonas Bilstrup Skørping Skakklub 1566 1546 -20 0,95 1 1 ½ 50,00 1069
Jakob Søgaard Skørping Skakklub 1596 1576 -20 3,95 6 6 58,33 1535
Patrick Lemonnier Skørping Skakklub 1587 1454 -133 4,45 6 6 25,00 1196
Sven Erik Østergaard Skørping Skakklub 1565 1511 -54 4,2 6 6 3 50,00 1401
Jesper Hansen Skørping Skakklub 1402 1418 16 4,15 7 7 64,29 1433
Jesper Møller Skørping Skakklub 1411 1425 14 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Bjarni Sørensen Skørping Skakklub 1257 1219 -38 3,85 7 7 3 42,86 1167
Stener Mousten Skørping Skakklub 1078 1022 -56 2,25 6 6 1 16,67 895
Leif Larsen Skørping Skakklub 1048 1059 11 0,25 1 1 ½ 50,00 1262
Georg Sigaard Hjallerup Skakklub 1825 1830 5 2,85 4 4 3 75,00 1855
Jesper Christian Pedersen Hjallerup Skakklub 1509 1639 130 2,6 7 7 5 71,43 1781
Arne Valsted Hjallerup Skakklub 1679 1715 36 4,3 6 6 91,67 1878
Jesper Agerbo Hjallerup Skakklub 1475 1547 72 2,2 4 4 87,50 1738
Kresten Hosbond Hjallerup Skakklub 1264 1289 25 0,45 2 2 1 50,00 1476
Martin Drastrup Hjallerup Skakklub 1234 1225 -9 1,7 4 4 37,50 1194
Markus Vadsholt Madsen Hjallerup Skakklub 875 873 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jens Emil Hansen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1645 1647 2 2,95 5 5 3 60,00 1647
Jørgen Michael Jensen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1572 1552 -20 1,45 5 5 1 20,00 1510
Mirsad Haurdic Frederikshavn Skakklub 1426 1480 54 1,8 6 6 3 50,00 1578
Frank Svenning Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1217 1206 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kim Sørensen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1189 1169 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Lindegaard Frederikshavn Skakklub 1069 1094 25 0,45 6 6 1 16,67 1217
Lars Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1941 1890 -51 5,2 6 6 58,33 1657
Ole Carstensen Hobro Skakklub 1666 1675 9 4,2 7 7 64,29 1688
Ib Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1622 1578 -44 1,75 2 2 ½ 25,00 1044
Noah Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1481 1427 -54 1,7 4 4 ½ 12,50 1207
Karl Erik Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1418 1384 -34 3,25 6 6 41,67 1319
Frank Nielsen Hobro Skakklub 1302 1293 -9 2,2 3 3 2 66,67 1209
Johan Holmström DSA Skak 1864 1878 14 5,55 6 6 6 100,00 -
Allan Toftegaard Christensen DSA Skak 1767 1746 -21 3,7 4 4 3 75,00 1475
Henrik Froholdt DSA Skak 1400 1378 -22 4 5 5 70,00 1300
Henrik Kramer DSA Skak 1000 973 -27 0,6 2 2 0 0,00 -
Rajwinder Singh DSA Skak 1000 1034 34 0,25 1 1 1 100,00 -
Asger Deth Jensen DSA Skak 1000 978 -22 0,5 2 2 0 0,00 -
Mustafa R. M. Al-Fahdawi DSA Skak 1000 982 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Michael Hansen DSA Skak 1714 1723 9 3,7 4 4 4 100,00 -
Mustafa Abdul Mutalib DSA Skak 1300 1329 29 2,35 3 3 3 100,00 -
Klaus Nielsen Tranum Skakklub 1455 1466 11 1,25 2 2 75,00 1557
Henning Pedersen Tranum Skakklub 1309 1307 -2 0,55 2 2 ½ 25,00 1292
Bjørn E Hansen Tranum Skakklub 1213 1240 27 0,9 4 4 37,50 1413
Henrik Olesen Tranum Skakklub 1234 1225 -9 0,7 2 2 ½ 25,00 1167
Terkild Søndergaard Tranum Skakklub 1201 1242 41 1,1 3 3 2 66,67 1420
Tage Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1236 1209 -27 0,6 2 2 0 0,00 -
Ken Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1098 1116 18 2,1 6 6 41,67 1152
Gunner Poulsen Tranum Skakklub 1171 1115 -56 4,25 7 7 3 42,86 1036

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
A-klassen Tabel
B-klassen Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
15-03-2018 B-klassen Nørresundby 4 - Aalborg 7 1 - 3
15-03-2018 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Frederikshavn 1 4 - 0
13-03-2018 B-klassen Tranum 1 - DSA Skak 1 0 - 4
12-03-2018 Mesterrækken Brønderslev 1 - Aalborg 3 2 - 4
12-03-2018 B-klassen Skørping 3 - Sæby 2 3½ - ½
12-03-2018 B-klassen AarsNibe 4 - Aalborg 8 2 - 2
12-03-2018 A-klassen Hobro 1 - Aalborg 6 2½ - 1½
12-03-2018 A-klassen Skørping 2 - Hjallerup 1 1 - 3
12-03-2018 A-klassen AarsNibe 3 - Aalborg 5 1 - 3
12-03-2018 Mesterrækken AarsNibe 2 - Aalborg 4 2½ - 3½
12-03-2018 Mesterrækken AarsNibe 1 - Sæby 1 4½ - 1½
12-03-2018 Mesterrækken Jetsmark 3 - Nørresundby 2 3 - 3
01-03-2018 Mesterrækken Nørresundby 2 - AarsNibe 1 3 - 3
01-03-2018 A-klassen Hjallerup 1 - Nørresundby 3 2½ - 1½
27-02-2018 B-klassen Aalborg 7 - AarsNibe 4 4 - 0
27-02-2018 B-klassen Sæby 2 - Nørresundby 4 3½ - ½
27-02-2018 B-klassen DSA Skak 1 - Skørping 3 4 - 0
27-02-2018 B-klassen Aalborg 8 - Tranum 1 2½ - 1½
27-02-2018 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - AarsNibe 3 3 - 1
27-02-2018 A-klassen Aalborg 5 - Skørping 2 2 - 2
27-02-2018 Mesterrækken Aalborg 4 - Brønderslev 1 4 - 2
27-02-2018 Mesterrækken Sæby 1 - AarsNibe 2 1½ - 4½
27-02-2018 Mesterrækken Aalborg 3 - Jetsmark 3 5 - 1
26-02-2018 A-klassen Frederikshavn 1 - Hobro 1 ½ - 3½
01-02-2018 B-klassen Nørresundby 4 - DSA Skak 1 1½ - 2½
01-02-2018 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Aalborg 5 1 - 3
30-01-2018 B-klassen Tranum 1 - AarsNibe 4 2 - 2
30-01-2018 B-klassen Sæby 2 - Aalborg 7 2½ - 1½
30-01-2018 Mesterrækken Sæby 1 - Aalborg 4 1 - 5
29-01-2018 B-klassen Skørping 3 - Aalborg 8 1 - 3
29-01-2018 A-klassen Skørping 2 - AarsNibe 3 2½ - 1½
29-01-2018 A-klassen Frederikshavn 1 - Aalborg 6 3 - 1
29-01-2018 A-klassen Hobro 1 - Hjallerup 1 2½ - 1½
29-01-2018 Mesterrækken Jetsmark 3 - Brønderslev 1 2½ - 3½
29-01-2018 Mesterrækken AarsNibe 2 - Nørresundby 2 3 - 3
29-01-2018 Mesterrækken AarsNibe 1 - Aalborg 3 5 - 1
11-01-2018 Mesterrækken Nørresundby 2 - Sæby 1 4 - 2
11-01-2018 A-klassen Hjallerup 1 - Frederikshavn 1 4 - 0
10-01-2018 Mesterrækken Brønderslev 1 - AarsNibe 1 1 - 5
09-01-2018 B-klassen DSA Skak 1 - Sæby 2 4 - 0
09-01-2018 B-klassen Aalborg 7 - Tranum 1 1½ - 2½
09-01-2018 B-klassen Aalborg 8 - Nørresundby 4 3 - 1
09-01-2018 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Skørping 2 ½ - 3½
09-01-2018 A-klassen Aalborg 5 - Hobro 1 2½ - 1½
09-01-2018 Mesterrækken Aalborg 4 - Jetsmark 3 2½ - 3½
09-01-2018 Mesterrækken Aalborg 3 - AarsNibe 2 3½ - 2½
08-01-2018 B-klassen AarsNibe 4 - Skørping 3 1 - 3
08-01-2018 A-klassen AarsNibe 3 - Nørresundby 3 2 - 2
30-11-2017 B-klassen Nørresundby 4 - AarsNibe 4 3 - 1
30-11-2017 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Skørping 2 2½ - 1½