Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1940 1912 -28 4,45 7 7 50,00 1829
Michael Linde Larsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1908 1956 48 3,45 7 7 5 71,43 2070
Per Elbæk Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1797 1790 -7 1,25 2 2 1 50,00 1707
Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1755 1731 -24 3,3 5 5 50,00 1630
Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1696 1687 -9 2,8 7 6 41,67 1659
Jens Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1590 1586 -4 2,6 6 6 41,67 1573
Hans Chr. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1673 1636 -37 4,25 8 8 3 37,50 1550
Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1655 1676 21 4,8 7 7 78,57 1717
Ole Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1625 1621 -4 0,65 1 1 ½ 50,00 1527
Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1584 1591 7 4,35 7 7 64,29 1580
Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1581 1603 22 4 9 9 50,00 1621
Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1616 1627 11 2,65 5 5 3 60,00 1659
Christian Winther Hust Læseforeningens Skakklub 1583 1552 -31 5,2 7 7 64,29 1482
Arne Christiansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1555 1598 43 5,55 8 8 81,25 1646
Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1497 1511 14 4,7 7 7 5 71,43 1502
Per Bjerre Læseforeningens Skakklub 1488 1452 -36 0,8 2 2 0 0,00 -
Dan Wulff Kristensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1411 1418 7 3,35 6 6 58,33 1418
Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1374 1392 18 3,6 7 7 4 57,14 1403
Sune Zimmermann Læseforeningens Skakklub 1366 1373 7 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1462
Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1355 1335 -20 1,45 3 3 1 33,33 1238
Villy Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1087 1134 47 1,95 6 6 3 50,00 1250
Mikael Rask Faaborg Skakklub 1966 1980 14 3,55 6 6 4 66,67 2016
Bent Warncke Faaborg Skakklub 1870 1942 72 3,55 7 7 78,57 2080
Jørn Lorenzen Faaborg Skakklub 1778 1744 -34 4,15 7 6 3 50,00 1598
Ove Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1716 1764 48 1,2 4 4 62,50 1959
Sebastian Sterup Faaborg Skakklub 1715 1847 132 3,55 7 7 92,86 2111
Hans Peter Winter Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1590 1613 23 2,85 7 7 50,00 1657
Mazen Onisey Faaborg Skakklub 1543 1595 52 3,35 7 7 64,29 1655
Jørgen Krog Faaborg Skakklub 1538 1554 16 1,15 4 3 50,00 1620
Willy Abrahamsen Faaborg Skakklub 1375 1371 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Dennis Vejlstrup Faaborg Skakklub 1342 1365 23 4 8 8 56,25 1388
Svend Aage Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1320 1300 -20 2,95 5 5 50,00 1241
Svend Pedersen Faaborg Skakklub 1242 1215 -27 1,6 2 2 1 50,00 1000
Knud Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1223 1232 9 0,8 1 1 1 100,00 -
Ole Hald Faaborg Skakklub 1217 1195 -22 2 4 4 37,50 1126
John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1125 1033 -92 3,05 6 6 1 16,67 839
Adam Stanczyk Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1074 1286 212 2,15 5 5 5 100,00 -
Lucas Holst Høyberg Faaborg Skakklub 1000 937 -63 1,4 4 4 0 0,00 -
Søren Dalskov Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1000 975 -25 1,55 5 5 1 20,00 914
Kasper Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 1000 935 -65 1,45 3 3 0 0,00 -
Nikolaj Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 1000 984 -16 0,35 2 2 0 0,00 -
Julian Brosse Faaborg Skakklub 1000 998 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Søren Andreas Koch Nyborg Skakklub 2079 2062 -17 4,35 6 6 58,33 1963
John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2114 2097 -17 4,85 6 6 4 66,67 1972
Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 2023 2014 -9 4,95 6 6 75,00 1917
Claus Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1788 1746 -42 3,9 6 6 41,67 1610
Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1672 1692 20 3,35 6 6 4 66,67 1744
Johnny Larsen Nyborg Skakklub 1749 1743 -6 3,7 6 6 58,33 1712
Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1736 1694 -42 4,4 6 6 3 50,00 1548
Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1596 1556 -40 3,4 6 6 41,67 1473
Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1435 1467 32 3,8 5 5 90,00 1596
Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1495 1464 -31 3,7 4 4 3 75,00 1272
Hans Milter Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1433 1426 -7 2,65 3 3 83,33 1337
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1313 1270 -43 2,95 4 4 2 50,00 1112
Jens Agerholm Nyborg Skakklub 1000 1212 212 1,65 5 5 90,00 1506
Thomas Andersen Nyborg Skakklub 1236 1220 -16 1,85 3 3 50,00 1145
Jan Haugaard Ulriksen Nyborg Skakklub 1000 998 -2 1,55 5 5 30,00 1027
Erik G. Andresen Nyborg Skakklub 1351 1365 14 3,7 5 5 4 80,00 1391
Ole Lundsgaard Nyborg Skakklub 919 948 29 1,85 5 5 50,00 1020
Jørgen Dalsgaard Hansen Odense Skakklub 1941 1923 -18 3,1 6 6 41,67 1863
Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1884 1838 -46 2,55 5 5 1 20,00 1635
Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1847 1802 -45 4 7 7 35,71 1689
Alexander Mikkel Johnny Holler Johansen Odense Skakklub 1799 1829 30 1,5 3 3 83,33 2082
Jakob Jensen Odense Skakklub 1788 1761 -27 3,9 6 6 3 50,00 1670
Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1771 1798 27 4,1 6 6 5 83,33 1906
John G. Madsen Odense Skakklub 1744 1752 8 0,75 1 1 1 100,00 -
Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1762 1722 -40 2,85 4 4 37,50 1455
Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1658 1646 -12 4,9 8 8 56,25 1600
Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1635 1617 -18 3,1 7 7 35,71 1572
Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1632 1604 -28 2,95 5 4 2 50,00 1443
Henrik Hede Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1586 1584 -2 2,55 5 5 50,00 1576
Klaus Skadegaard Odense Skakklub 1593 1519 -74 3,15 5 5 30,00 1332
Cipriano Sande Caceres Odense Skakklub 1462 1500 38 2,65 8 8 43,75 1545
Thomas Kier Odense Skakklub 1518 1466 -52 3,15 7 6 2 33,33 1368
Leif Justesen Odense Skakklub 1484 1489 5 0,9 1 1 1 100,00 -
Torben Larsen Odense Skakklub 1431 1451 20 3,55 7 7 4 57,14 1465
Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1463 1420 -43 4,45 8 8 43,75 1368
Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1333 1365 32 2,3 6 6 3 50,00 1422
Jørgen Schwenke Odense Skakklub 1301 1342 41 2,1 6 5 3 60,00 1434
Benjamin Løvgren Larsen Odense Skakklub 1270 1306 36 3,2 8 8 4 50,00 1357
Flemming Petersen Odense Skakklub 1257 1142 -115 3,55 8 8 1 12,50 966
Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1164 1112 -52 3,15 9 9 2 22,22 1069
Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1143 1199 56 2,25 7 7 50,00 1283
Christian Ringsmose Odense Skakklub 1101 1097 -4 2,1 7 7 2 28,57 1116
Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 924 897 -27 2,1 7 7 21,43 870
Razvan Ianchis Odense Skakklub 1000 1185 185 2,2 7 7 5 71,43 1309
Anders Geisler Møller Odense Skakklub 1591 1624 33 4,5 6 6 91,67 1705
Yann Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1879 1867 -12 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Tommy Knoth Frem Skakklub 1838 1828 -10 1,85 5 5 30,00 1790
Erik Pedersen Frem Skakklub 1820 1843 23 1,75 4 4 62,50 1962
Emma Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1751 1774 23 1,75 4 4 62,50 1885
Søren Christensen Frem Skakklub 1795 1792 -3 1,6 3 3 50,00 1764
Thor Bendix Frem Skakklub 1692 1706 14 1,05 3 3 50,00 1805
Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1506 1488 -18 0,9 5 5 ½ 10,00 1423
Bo F. Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1531 1509 -22 2 7 7 21,43 1469
Reidar Hansen Frem Skakklub 1590 1572 -18 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1438
Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1650 1604 -46 1,55 3 3 0 0,00 -
Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1713 1715 2 3,45 6 6 58,33 1706
Christoffer Vinter Frem Skakklub 1596 1565 -31 2,2 4 4 37,50 1442
Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1685 1693 8 3,75 5 5 4 80,00 1697
André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1378 1383 5 0,9 3 3 1 33,33 1423
Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1527 1609 82 3,6 9 9 61,11 1687
David Smit Frem Skakklub 1415 1395 -20 1,45 4 4 1 25,00 1324
Alfred Andersen Frem Skakklub 1414 1443 29 0,85 2 2 75,00 1656
Jacob Frederiksen Frem Skakklub 1368 1368 0 1,5 5 5 30,00 1382
Willy Hansen Frem Skakklub 1302 1329 27 2,4 8 8 3 37,50 1371
Peter Bille Fynbo Frem Skakklub 1294 1357 63 2,6 8 8 4 50,00 1436
Bastian Kehrer Frem Skakklub 1287 1260 -27 1,6 3 3 1 33,33 1129
Alf Andries Frem Skakklub 1272 1319 47 2,95 6 6 4 66,67 1394
Steen Roed Gundorf Henriksen Frem Skakklub 1142 1250 108 2,05 6 6 4 66,67 1394
Elias Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1233 1181 -52 2,65 6 6 25,00 1087
Henrik Malig Hansen Frem Skakklub 1229 1283 54 1,4 3 3 83,33 1532
Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1163 1231 68 0,75 2 2 2 100,00 -
Robert Crawford Frem Skakklub 1003 994 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1798 1804 6 1,8 5 5 2 40,00 1833
Jakob Petersen Middelfart Skakklub 1783 1770 -13 1,45 4 4 1 25,00 1687
Erling N. Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1710 1709 -1 1,05 4 4 1 25,00 1722
Thomas Bo Thomsen Middelfart Skakklub 1692 1689 -3 1,1 3 3 1 33,33 1669
Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1616 1646 30 3 7 7 4 57,14 1717
Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1518 1574 56 2,25 7 7 50,00 1657
Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1452 1448 -4 2,6 7 7 35,71 1442
Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1422 1397 -25 1,55 4 4 1 25,00 1332
Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1332 1391 59 2,2 6 6 58,33 1499
Kim Hein Lindahl Middelfart Skakklub 1289 1267 -22 1 2 2 ½ 25,00 1084
Martin Brøndum Middelfart Skakklub 1700 1712 12 3,1 7 7 50,00 1748
Jess Nykjær Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1933 1953 20 3,35 4 4 4 100,00 -
Kasper Larsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1792 1782 -10 1,35 4 4 1 25,00 1715
Jan Kaas Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1728 1719 -9 0,8 2 2 ½ 25,00 1606
Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1679 1673 -6 1,2 3 3 1 33,33 1630
Benny Kim Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1679 1676 -3 1,6 3 3 50,00 1657
Emil Harndal Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1655 1642 -13 0,45 2 2 0 0,00 -
Arne Bech Madsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1612 1635 23 1,25 6 6 2 33,33 1728
René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1560 1567 7 1,85 5 5 2 40,00 1584
Niels Wellner Andersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1528 1560 32 0,3 1 1 1 100,00 -
Kaare Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1380 1378 -2 1,05 5 5 1 20,00 1378
Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1374 1370 -4 2,1 4 4 2 50,00 1359
John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1248 1237 -11 0,75 4 4 ½ 12,50 1200
Buster Ådahl Damsted Nielsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1227 1234 7 0,35 3 3 ½ 16,67 1290
Ardak Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1225 1155 -70 1,55 7 7 0 0,00 -
Brian Kirkeskov Magnussen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1201 1260 59 0,7 7 7 2 28,57 1430
Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1095 1118 23 2 7 7 35,71 1186
Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1091 1222 131 3,05 8 8 68,75 1331
Illia Kreitor Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1079 1045 -34 0,75 3 3 0 0,00 -
Thea Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1077 1118 41 1,1 4 4 2 50,00 1292
Ulrik Borum Vendelbo Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 1036 36 1,2 5 4 2 50,00 1209
Nedas Kristopaitis Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 1027 27 1,4 4 4 2 50,00 1137
Philip Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1000 1099 99 1,15 7 7 3 42,86 1238
Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 1985 2010 25 4,5 7 7 78,57 2089
Ulrik Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1947 1967 20 0,85 2 2 75,00 2192
Kurt Hollesen Tårnet Svendborg 1927 1930 3 3,9 6 6 4 66,67 1921
Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1811 1787 -24 2,8 5 5 2 40,00 1692
Torben Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1761 1745 -16 3,05 5 5 50,00 1680
Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1751 1757 6 3,3 6 6 58,33 1765
Flemming Borg Tårnet Svendborg 1689 1713 24 4,2 7 7 5 71,43 1753
Benny Brinch Tårnet Svendborg 1708 1686 -22 3,75 6 6 3 50,00 1607
Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1643 1588 -55 5,2 10 10 35,00 1500
Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1635 1671 36 4,8 8 8 6 75,00 1742
Martin Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1570 1543 -27 3,1 6 6 41,67 1484
Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1554 1603 49 5,4 9 9 72,22 1619
Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1535 1465 -70 4,55 7 7 3 42,86 1348
Frank Bendtsen Tårnet Svendborg 1440 1370 -70 4,05 7 7 35,71 1274
Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1358 1345 -13 2,3 5 5 2 40,00 1317
Erling Bech Andersen Tårnet Svendborg 1292 1290 -2 6,05 9 9 6 66,67 1269
Erik Bock Tårnet Svendborg 1047 1043 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Dan Aagaard Tangager Tårnet Svendborg 1378 1439 61 3,15 6 6 75,00 1544
Saleh Turki Ali Tårnet Svendborg 1200 1209 9 1,8 3 3 2 66,67 1242
Andreas Skafte Jespersen Tårnet Svendborg 1200 1205 5 1,9 3 3 2 66,67 1220
Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1848 1812 -36 5,2 7 7 4 57,14 1705
Søren Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1576 1464 -112 3,5 7 7 1 14,29 1260
Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1566 1589 23 3,5 6 6 4 66,67 1615
Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1456 1409 -47 3,05 6 6 2 33,33 1326
Frank Møller Årslev Skakklub 1400 1360 -40 3,4 7 7 35,71 1301
Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1395 1485 90 3,75 7 7 78,57 1588
Johannes P. Almar Årslev Skakklub 1501 1434 -67 5 7 7 50,00 1308
Jan Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1235 1210 -25 3,05 6 6 41,67 1163
Aksel Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1281 1252 -29 1,65 2 2 1 50,00 1012
Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1702 1689 -13 3,95 7 7 50,00 1655
Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1676 1757 81 5,15 8 8 93,75 1993
Per Andersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1503 1505 2 4,45 8 8 56,25 1497
Nicolaj C. Larsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1307 1361 54 2,8 8 8 4 50,00 1423
Arne Pedersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1252 1272 20 3,55 8 8 4 50,00 1299
Kurt Fransen Midtfyns Skakklub 1264 1217 -47 4,05 8 8 3 37,50 1160
Ejler Knudsen Midtfyns Skakklub 971 899 -72 2,1 8 8 ½ 6,25 746
Arvid Christoffersen Midtfyns Skakklub 937 894 -43 0,95 3 3 0 0,00 -
Joakim Gøhns Ejby Skakklub 1730 1771 41 4,65 7 7 6 85,71 1894
Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1715 1708 -7 5,25 7 7 5 71,43 1672
Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1699 1624 -75 6 8 8 43,75 1436
Hardy Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1639 1606 -33 4,6 6 6 58,33 1461
Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1588 1603 15 5,65 7 7 6 85,71 1612
Ejgil Jensen Ejby Skakklub 1504 1502 -2 5,05 7 7 5 71,43 1472
Poul Jacobsen Ejby Skakklub 1503 1566 63 5,1 7 7 92,86 1695
Hans Ove Andersen Ejby Skakklub 1489 1473 -16 4,85 6 6 75,00 1389
Bjarne Andersen Ejby Skakklub 1385 1318 -67 3 4 4 37,50 1073
Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1224 1224 0 2,5 5 5 50,00 1219
Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1150 1139 -11 2,25 5 5 2 40,00 1130
Per Stege Ejby Skakklub 1138 1172 34 1,25 2 2 2 100,00 -
Henrik Indahl Jensen Ejby Skakklub 1102 1102 0 1 2 2 1 50,00 1108
Ernst Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 975 977 2 0,95 3 3 1 33,33 1034
Tommy Bisgaard Ejby Skakklub 1100 1078 -22 0,5 2 2 0 0,00 -
Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1538 1549 11 2,75 6 6 3 50,00 1573
John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1478 1348 -130 2,9 6 6 0 0,00 -
Esben Andersen Assens Skakklub 1463 1535 72 3,2 5 5 90,00 1711
Trygve Moltenow Assens Skakklub 1455 1426 -29 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Michael Frimodt Assens Skakklub 1370 1399 29 3,35 7 7 4 57,14 1440
Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1366 1425 59 3,7 7 7 5 71,43 1508
Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1230 1230 0 3,5 7 7 50,00 1233
Bent Lerke Assens Skakklub 1191 1070 -121 3,7 7 7 1 14,29 864
Patrick Bech Assens Skakklub 1000 1038 38 1,15 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1703 1693 -10 1,85 3 3 50,00 1616
Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1677 1668 -9 0,8 2 2 ½ 25,00 1552
Henning Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1662 1683 21 1,8 3 3 83,33 1854
Tage Knudsen Sydøstfyn 1519 1422 -97 2,65 6 6 ½ 8,33 1161
Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1492 1497 5 3,9 8 8 4 50,00 1498
Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1405 1459 54 3,3 8 8 56,25 1513
Hans-Jørn Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1474 1445 -29 3,65 5 5 3 60,00 1363
Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1353 1466 113 3,75 8 8 6 75,00 1567
Ruben Jepsen Sydøstfyn 1490 1504 14 3,2 4 4 87,50 1552
Bo Pedersen Sydøstfyn 1369 1405 36 2,7 4 4 87,50 1543
Mikkel Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 1335 1335 0 2 3 3 2 66,67 1283
Claus Thestrup Sydøstfyn 1178 1160 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
John Sørensen Sydøstfyn 1054 1054 0 1 3 3 1 33,33 1063
Johannes Andersen Sydøstfyn 1001 976 -25 0,55 2 2 0 0,00 -
Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1557 1537 -20 3,45 7 7 3 42,86 1500
Per Sønder Ullerslev Skakklub 1468 1455 -13 1,3 4 3 1 33,33 1400
Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1429 1434 5 2,9 6 6 3 50,00 1442
Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1374 1282 -92 3,05 7 7 1 14,29 1121
Erik Sørensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1184 1191 7 2,35 7 7 35,71 1216
Verner Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1145 1091 -54 1,2 6 6 0 0,00 -
Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1103 1094 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Andy Willy Boye Ullerslev Skakklub 1073 1111 38 1,65 5 5 50,00 1214
Ole Borg Ullerslev Skakklub 930 950 20 0,55 3 3 1 33,33 1209
John Nedergaard Andersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1000 1198 198 1,55 6 6 75,00 1408

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Tabel
Serie 1 Slutspil 2 Tabel
Fynsserien Tabel
Serie 1 Kreds 1 Tabel
Serie 1 Kreds 2 Tabel
Serie 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
22-03-2018 Serie 2 Nr. Åby Junior 4 - Faaborg 3 2 - 2
22-03-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Læseforeningen 3 - Frem 4 5 - 3
19-03-2018 Fynsserien Middelfart 1 - Tårnet 1 3 - 5
19-03-2018 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Faaborg 1 3 - 5
19-03-2018 Fynsserien Frem 3 - Læseforeningen 2 4½ - 3½
19-03-2018 Serie 2 Nyborg 3 - Faaborg 2 2 - 2
19-03-2018 Serie 2 Nyborg 2 - Ejby 2 4 - 0
19-03-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 2 Ullerslev 1 - Midtfyn 1 5 - 3
19-03-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 2 Assens 1 - Odense 2 5 - 3
19-03-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Tårnet 2 - Ejby 1 4 - 4
19-03-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Årslev 1 - Sydøstfyn 3 4½ - 3½
01-03-2018 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Tårnet 1 3 - 5
01-03-2018 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 2 - Odense 1 2½ - 5½
01-03-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Læseforeningen 3 - Ejby 1 3½ - 4½
26-02-2018 Fynsserien Middelfart 1 - Frem 3 3½ - 4½
26-02-2018 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Nyborg 1 4½ - 3½
26-02-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 2 Ullerslev 1 - Odense 2 2 - 6
26-02-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 2 Odense 3 - Midtfyn 1 4½ - 3½
26-02-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Årslev 1 - Frem 4 3½ - 4½
26-02-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Tårnet 2 - Sydøstfyn 3 4 - 4
08-02-2018 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Middelfart 1 4 - 4
06-02-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Ejby 1 - Årslev 1 6½ - 1½
06-02-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Sydøstfyn 3 - Læseforeningen 3 4 - 4
05-02-2018 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Frem 3 3½ - 4½
05-02-2018 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Faaborg 1 4½ - 3½
05-02-2018 Fynsserien Nyborg 1 - Læseforeningen 2 4½ - 3½
05-02-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 2 Odense 2 - Odense 3 3 - 5
05-02-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 2 Midtfyn 1 - Assens 1 5 - 3
05-02-2018 Serie 1 Slutspil 1 Frem 4 - Tårnet 2 1 - 7
18-01-2018 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Læseforeningen 3 - Midtfyn 1 4 - 4
18-01-2018 Serie 2 Nr. Åby Junior 4 - Faaborg 2 2 - 2
16-01-2018 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Sydøstfyn 3 - Ejby 1 4 - 4
16-01-2018 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Nyborg 3 3 - 1
15-01-2018 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Odense 3 - Ullerslev 1 2½ - 5½
15-01-2018 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Frem 4 - Assens 1 6 - 2
15-01-2018 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Tårnet 2 - Odense 2 3 - 5
15-01-2018 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Nr. Åby Junior 2 7 - 1
15-01-2018 Serie 2 Faaborg 3 - Nyborg 2 0 - 4
15-01-2018 Fynsserien Middelfart 1 - Odense 1 4 - 4
15-01-2018 Fynsserien Frem 3 - Nyborg 1 1 - 7
15-01-2018 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Læseforeningen 2 5 - 3
07-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Nr Åby Junior 3 - Tårnet 2 3 - 5
07-12-2017 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Læseforeningen 2 1½ - 6½
05-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Ejby 1 - Frem 4 4½ - 3½
05-12-2017 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Faaborg 2 1 - 3
04-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Midtfyn 1 - Årslev 1 2½ - 5½
04-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 1 Odense 2 - Læseforeningen 3 1 - 7
04-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Assens 1 - Odense 3 4½ - 3½
04-12-2017 Serie 1 Kreds 2 Ullerslev 1 - Sydøstfyn 3 2 - 6
04-12-2017 Fynsserien Nyborg 1 - Odense 1 4½ - 3½