Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Peter Jørgen Dam Mikkelsen Skørping Skakklub 2126 2110 -16 4,8 6 6 4 66,67 1993
Niels Chr. Davidsen Skørping Skakklub 1979 1975 -4 5,15 7 7 5 71,43 1946
Regnar Simonsen Skørping Skakklub 1851 1830 -21 3,2 5 5 50,00 1744
Søren Hauge Skørping Skakklub 1813 1774 -39 4,8 7 7 50,00 1643
Johannes Struijk Skørping Skakklub 1753 1779 26 4,65 7 7 78,57 1837
Martin Olsen Skørping Skakklub 1746 1718 -28 3,45 5 5 50,00 1561
Jakob Søgaard Skørping Skakklub 1727 1691 -36 5,7 9 9 50,00 1626
Hans Andersen Skørping Skakklub 1720 1708 -12 3,4 5 5 3 60,00 1651
Brian Pedersen Skørping Skakklub 1686 1718 32 4,95 7 7 6 85,71 1817
Jørgen Vejby Schacht Skørping Skakklub 1676 1681 5 5,85 7 7 6 85,71 1666
Bo Bøgh Lassen Skørping Skakklub 1656 1667 11 3,15 6 6 58,33 1698
Jonas Bilstrup Skørping Skakklub 1625 1636 11 1,15 2 2 75,00 1755
Sven Erik Østergaard Skørping Skakklub 1611 1608 -3 3,1 6 6 3 50,00 1599
Mathias Andersen Skørping Skakklub 1593 1577 -16 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Langeland Skørping Skakklub 1576 1477 -99 4,2 7 7 2 28,57 1334
Rasmus Thor Kristiansen Skørping Skakklub 1568 1588 20 2,05 3 3 83,33 1699
Jon Johnsen Skørping Skakklub 1557 1472 -85 4,4 6 6 41,67 1301
Rasmus Røge Skørping Skakklub 1483 1479 -4 1,1 3 3 1 33,33 1498
Søren Boesen Skørping Skakklub 1423 1347 -76 1,7 7 7 0 0,00 -
Patrick Lemonnier Skørping Skakklub 1419 1433 14 2,2 7 7 35,71 1457
Bjarni Sørensen Skørping Skakklub 1377 1346 -31 3,2 7 7 35,71 1302
Poul Erik Simonsen Skørping Skakklub 1360 1338 -22 0,5 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jesper Møller Skørping Skakklub 1348 1339 -9 2,2 4 4 2 50,00 1328
Niels Riis Skørping Skakklub 1351 1263 -88 2,95 6 6 1 16,67 1072
Bent K. Nielsen Skørping Skakklub 1306 1308 2 3,95 7 7 4 57,14 1307
Jens Müller Skørping Skakklub 1297 1250 -47 2,55 4 4 37,50 1104
Claus Jacobsen Skørping Skakklub 1293 1266 -27 3,1 5 5 50,00 1200
Preben Jørgensen Skørping Skakklub 1270 1257 -13 2,3 6 6 2 33,33 1235
Erik Jensen Skørping Skakklub 1201 1172 -29 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jesper Hansen Skørping Skakklub 1200 1214 14 1,2 3 3 50,00 1272
Poul Erik Kristensen Skørping Skakklub 1286 1248 -38 2,85 6 6 2 33,33 1181
Stener Mousten Skørping Skakklub 1101 1099 -2 2,05 5 5 2 40,00 1095
Ilse Rathfelder Jakobsen Skørping Skakklub 1036 989 -47 1,05 3 3 0 0,00 -
Erik Press Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1036 1068 32 0,3 1 1 1 100,00 -
Per Grevlund Nørresundby Skakklub 1974 1944 -30 4 7 7 3 42,86 1861
Lars Fredberg Jensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1957 1963 6 2,8 4 4 3 75,00 1974
Ole Rysgaard Madsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1856 1889 33 4,4 7 7 78,57 1972
Ole Skadborg Villadsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1744 1729 -15 4 7 7 50,00 1685
Lars Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1743 1727 -16 2,05 3 3 50,00 1573
Søren Dyhr Nørresundby Skakklub 1690 1693 3 4,4 7 7 64,29 1676
Niels Henrik Willumsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1841 1867 26 2,65 7 7 50,00 1939
Niels Jacobsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1700 1718 18 3,4 6 6 4 66,67 1761
Arne Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1684 1729 45 2 7 7 50,00 1859
Kewin Birk Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1622 1634 12 1,1 4 4 37,50 1698
Lasse Svendsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1597 1554 -43 0,95 1 1 0 0,00 -
Mogens Hermansen Nørresundby Skakklub 1545 1565 20 1,55 5 5 2 40,00 1626
Allan Badsbjerg Nørresundby Skakklub 1347 1302 -45 1 7 7 0 0,00 -
Finn Simonsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1312 1321 9 0,3 3 3 ½ 16,67 1440
Bent H. Christensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1255 1217 -38 0,85 7 7 0 0,00 -
Pia Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1163 1192 29 0,85 6 6 25,00 1346
Mike Wedenfeld Nørresundby Skakklub 1100 1080 -20 0,95 5 5 ½ 10,00 1076
Peter Aksel Kristensen Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1100 1105 5 0,9 6 6 1 16,67 1171
Svend Aage Sørensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1025 1187 162 1,2 5 5 70,00 1435
Esben Munch Sæby Skakklub 1902 1940 38 3,25 7 7 64,29 2032
Allan Nordstrand Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1902 1931 29 4,05 7 7 5 71,43 1992
Per Visti Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1814 1750 -64 4,15 7 7 2 28,57 1574
Allan Eriksen Sæby Skakklub 1568 1579 11 2,25 7 7 35,71 1597
Duncan Gillies MacLaurin Sæby Skakklub 1559 1606 47 2,9 7 7 4 57,14 1672
Jens Riis Sæby Skakklub 1473 1397 -76 2,7 7 7 1 14,29 1252
Jens Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1473 1487 14 2,2 5 5 50,00 1531
Jens Chr. Hæsum Sæby Skakklub 1307 1318 11 1,75 4 4 2 50,00 1390
Nicolai Brohus Sæby Skakklub 1251 1292 41 2,1 5 5 3 60,00 1400
Per Christensen Sæby Skakklub 1101 1061 -40 1,4 5 5 ½ 10,00 923
Erik Højfeldt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2107 2092 -15 4,75 6 6 4 66,67 1978
Hans Torbjørn Engen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1960 1942 -18 4,6 7 7 4 57,14 1876
Sune Normann Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1884 1905 21 2,3 4 4 3 75,00 2024
Hugo Falberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1872 1845 -27 3,4 7 7 35,71 1773
Svend Ole Hosbond Poulsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1853 1858 5 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1979
Kurt Pedersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1808 1820 12 4,1 6 6 75,00 1853
Thomas Heine Bech Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1804 1879 75 5 7 7 7 100,00 -
Carl Johan Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1794 1838 44 3,55 6 6 5 83,33 1992
Hans Peter Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1793 1787 -6 4,7 7 7 64,29 1742
Torben Winkler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1784 1768 -16 4,55 6 6 4 66,67 1663
Arne Dan Fjordside Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1772 1801 29 3,55 7 7 64,29 1850
Preben Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1743 1736 -7 1,75 3 3 50,00 1674
Karl Henrik Laursen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1652 1655 3 1,9 3 3 2 66,67 1601
Brian Tranholm Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1642 1635 -7 2,25 5 5 2 40,00 1615
Normann Asger Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1638 1661 23 3,25 6 6 4 66,67 1711
Leif Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1621 1606 -15 3,5 6 6 3 50,00 1556
Kaj Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1612 1611 -1 1,05 3 3 1 33,33 1591
Poul Davidsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1581 1563 -18 1,4 8 8 1 12,50 1525
Per Jacobsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1523 1480 -43 1,45 7 7 ½ 7,14 1343
Pramod Kumar Prasobhu Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1544 1528 -16 0,85 3 3 ½ 16,67 1439
Emil Sønderstrup Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1522 1533 11 0,25 1 1 ½ 50,00 1700
Peter J. Halgren Madsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1506 1551 45 3 6 6 4 66,67 1618
Anders Sifakis Brygger Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1454 1427 -27 1,6 5 5 1 20,00 1368
Finn Bjørn Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1412 1421 9 2,3 4 4 62,50 1420
Steen Olav Engel Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1398 1457 59 1,7 6 6 3 50,00 1587
Uffe Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1370 1393 23 2,5 6 6 3 50,00 1449
Aage Langballe Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1359 1359 0 1,5 5 5 30,00 1405
Orla Olesen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1345 1388 43 1,55 4 4 62,50 1528
Jens Ole van de Weerd Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1270 1324 54 2,8 6 6 4 66,67 1431
Lars Erik Lytzen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1183 1165 -18 2,4 5 5 2 40,00 1127
Ture Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1107 1150 43 0,05 1 1 1 100,00 -
Mark Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1712 1697 -15 3 10 10 25,00 1688
Bogi Hansen Eliasen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1522 1605 83 2,3 6 6 4 66,67 1734
Søren Grønhøj Aars Skakklub 1870 1837 -33 3,1 7 7 2 28,57 1748
Søren Thomsen Aars Skakklub 1810 1806 -4 2,65 5 5 50,00 1781
Carsten Richard Espensen Aars Skakklub 1762 1737 -25 3,35 7 7 35,71 1664
Kjeld Johansen Aars Skakklub 1709 1688 -21 3,7 7 7 3 42,86 1628
Poul Erik Niebuhr Aars Skakklub 1641 1698 57 3,8 7 7 78,57 1823
Allan Bo Sørensen Aars Skakklub 1695 1689 -6 1,7 3 3 50,00 1644
Rune Nielsen Aars Skakklub 1608 1593 -15 2,45 4 4 2 50,00 1503
Aage Kristian Andersen Aars Skakklub 1566 1586 20 1,55 2 2 2 100,00 -
Husein Jasarevic Aars Skakklub 1604 1628 24 2,7 6 6 58,33 1709
Preben Nielsen Aars Skakklub 1549 1506 -43 2,95 7 7 2 28,57 1438
Erling Laursen Aars Skakklub 1393 1546 153 1,8 5 5 4 80,00 1746
Jørgen Madsen Aars Skakklub 1302 1433 131 2,8 7 7 5 71,43 1536
Willy Møller Aars Skakklub 1254 1263 9 1,8 6 6 2 33,33 1302
Bjarne Straszek Aars Skakklub 1309 1275 -34 1,25 3 3 ½ 16,67 1096
Viktor Schmidt Christensen Aars Skakklub 1213 1236 23 2,5 6 6 3 50,00 1276
Jari Sørensen Aars Skakklub 1200 1326 126 2,1 5 5 4 80,00 1494
Børge Bertelsen Aars Skakklub 1029 1043 14 1,7 6 6 2 33,33 1082
Bjarne Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1655 1646 -9 3,8 7 7 50,00 1628
Merete B. Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1643 1652 9 2,7 5 5 3 60,00 1682
Jakob Andersen Jetsmark Skakklub 1501 1506 5 3,4 7 7 50,00 1508
Martin Guldvang Jetsmark Skakklub 1287 1413 126 2,35 7 7 64,29 1527
Pernille Kirkebak Højer Jetsmark Skakklub 1225 1263 38 0,65 2 2 75,00 1539
Georg Sigaard Hjallerup Skakklub 1838 1846 8 0,75 1 1 1 100,00 -
Arne Valsted Hjallerup Skakklub 1507 1548 41 1,6 6 6 41,67 1638
Jesper Christian Pedersen Hjallerup Skakklub 1497 1511 14 2,7 7 7 3 42,86 1527
Jesper Agerbo Hjallerup Skakklub 1338 1437 99 1,4 5 5 3 60,00 1587
Kresten Hosbond Hjallerup Skakklub 1225 1214 -11 0,75 4 4 ½ 12,50 1164
Martin Drastrup Hjallerup Skakklub 1157 1207 50 1,45 5 5 50,00 1318
Lars Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1960 1941 -19 6,15 7 7 78,57 1830
Ole Carstensen Hobro Skakklub 1674 1679 5 4,35 7 7 64,29 1682
Ib Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1668 1637 -31 5,05 7 7 4 57,14 1538
Noah Ekholm Hobro Skakklub 1452 1445 -7 4,15 6 6 4 66,67 1424
Jens Peter Hansen Hobro Skakklub 1397 1280 -117 3,6 7 7 1 14,29 1079
Karl Erik Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1373 1425 52 3,85 6 6 5 83,33 1541
Frank Nielsen Hobro Skakklub 1198 1221 23 3 6 6 58,33 1256
Alf Bertelsen Hobro Skakklub 1200 1178 -22 4 6 6 58,33 1133
Jens Emil Hansen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1675 1647 -28 3,95 5 5 3 60,00 1405
Jørgen M Jensen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1600 1578 -22 3 5 5 50,00 1512
Mirsad Haurdic Frederikshavn Skakklub 1500 1424 -76 3,7 5 5 2 40,00 1206
Frank Svenning Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1386 1323 -63 2,4 4 4 1 25,00 1111
Ole Knudsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1937 1925 -12 0,9 1 1 ½ 50,00 1600
Johan Ravnborg Holmström Brønderslev Skakklub 1903 1897 -6 3,7 4 4 87,50 1739
Steven Vestergaard Brønderslev Skakklub 1784 1783 -1 3,55 4 4 87,50 1674
Claus Holm Brønderslev Skakklub 1674 1652 -22 3,75 4 4 3 75,00 1373
Thomas Dahl Iversen Brønderslev Skakklub 1400 1405 5 2,4 3 3 83,33 1433
Jan Balle Kjeldsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1400 1353 -47 1,55 2 2 ½ 25,00 970
Allan Toftegaard Christensen Brønderslev Skakklub 1722 1730 8 1,75 2 2 2 100,00 -
Søren Rud Ottesen Tranum Skakklub 1631 1651 20 3,35 5 5 4 80,00 1715
Terkild Søndergaard Tranum Skakklub 1041 1176 135 0 2 2 2 100,00 -
Henning Pedersen Tranum Skakklub 1309 1291 -18 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1145
Ken Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1075 1116 41 0,6 2 2 75,00 1443
Bjørn E Hansen Tranum Skakklub 1197 1211 14 1,2 4 4 37,50 1260
Henrik Olesen Tranum Skakklub 1337 1290 -47 2,05 3 3 1 33,33 1070
Gunner Poulsen Tranum Skakklub 1087 1089 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1104

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Tabel
A-klassen 2015-2016 Tabel
B-klassen gruppe 1 2015-2016 Tabel
B-klassen gruppe 2 2015-2016 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
16-03-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 2015-2016 Brønderslev 1 - Frederikshavn 1 3½ - ½
15-03-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Nørresundby 3 - Skørping 1 (1½ - 4½)
15-03-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Aalborg 6 - Hobro 1 2 - 2
15-03-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Aalborg 3 - Sæby 1 4 - 2
15-03-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Aalborg 5 - AarsNibe 2 3 - 3
15-03-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Aalborg 4 - Nørresundby 2 2½ - 3½
15-03-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 2015-2016 Sæby 2 - Tranum 1 2 - 2
15-03-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 2015-2016 Aalborg 7 - Nørresundby 4 2½ - 1½
14-03-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Skørping 4 - Jetsmark 3 1½ - 2½
14-03-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Skørping 2 - AarsNibe 3 3½ - ½
14-03-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Skørping 3 - Hjallerup 1 1 - 3
14-03-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 2015-2016 Aars Nibe 4 - Skørping 6 3 - 1
14-03-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 2015-2016 Hobro 2 - Skørping 5 3 - 1
03-03-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Nørresundby 2 - Aalborg 5 5½ - ½
03-03-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Hjallerup 1 - Skørping 2 1½ - 2½
01-03-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Sæby 1 - Nørresundby 3 4½ - 1½
29-02-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Jetsmark 3 - Aalborg 6 2½ - 1½
29-02-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 AarsNibe 3 - Skørping 4 3½ - ½
29-02-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Hobro 1 - Skørping 3 1½ - 2½
29-02-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 AarsNibe 2 - Aalborg 3 2½ - 3½
29-02-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Skørping 1 - Aalborg 4 4½ - 1½
29-02-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 2015-2016 Skørping 5 - Aars Nibe 4 2 - 2
29-02-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 2015-2016 Skørping 6 - Hobro 2 0 - 4
04-02-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 2015-2016 Nørresundby 4 - Brønderslev 1 0 - 4
02-02-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Aalborg 4 - Nørresundby 3 5 - 1
02-02-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Aalborg 3 - Nørresundby 2 4½ - 1½
02-02-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Aalborg 5 - Skørping 1 2 - 4
02-02-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 2015-2016 Tranum 1 - Aalborg 7 2½ - 1½
01-02-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Skørping 3 - Aalborg 6 1½ - 2½
01-02-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Skørping 4 - Hjallerup 1 2 - 2
01-02-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 AarsNibe 3 - Jetsmark 3 2 - 2
01-02-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Skørping 2 - Hobro 1 3 - 1
01-02-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 AarsNibe 2 - Sæby 1 3 - 3
01-02-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 2015-2016 Skørping 5 - Skørping 6 3 - 1
01-02-2016 B-klassen gruppe 2 2015-2016 Frederikshavn 1 - Sæby 2 3½ - ½
01-02-2016 B-klassen gruppe 1 2015-2016 Aars Nibe 4 - Hobro 2 3 - 1
14-01-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Nørresundby 3 - Aalborg 5 3½ - 2½
14-01-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Nørresundby 2 - AarsNibe 2 4 - 2
14-01-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Hjallerup 1 - AarsNibe 3 1½ - 2½
12-01-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Aalborg 6 - Skørping 2 1½ - 2½
12-01-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Sæby 1 - Aalborg 4 1½ - 4½
11-01-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Hobro 1 - Skørping 4 2½ - 1½
11-01-2016 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Skørping 1 - Aalborg 3 3½ - 2½
11-01-2016 A-klassen 2015-2016 Jetsmark 3 - Skørping 3 3½ - ½
26-11-2015 A-klassen 2015-2016 Hjallerup 1 - Jetsmark 3 1 - 3
26-11-2015 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Nørresundby 2 - Sæby 1 3½ - 2½
25-11-2015 B-klassen gruppe 2 2015-2016 Brønderslev 1 - Aalborg 7 3½ - ½
24-11-2015 B-klassen gruppe 2 2015-2016 Sæby 2 - Nørresundby 4 3 - 1
24-11-2015 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Aalborg 5 - Aalborg 4 1 - 5
24-11-2015 Mesterrækken 2015-2016 Aalborg 3 - Nørresundby 3 6 - 0