Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1795 1806 11 0,15 1 1 ½ 50,00 2097
Jakob Petersen Middelfart Skakklub 1782 1800 18 1,9 6 6 41,67 1865
Erling N. Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1721 1715 -6 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Martin Brøndum Middelfart Skakklub 1712 1741 29 2,05 6 6 3 50,00 1838
Thomas Bo Thomsen Middelfart Skakklub 1701 1718 17 1,95 6 6 41,67 1766
Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1636 1638 2 2,95 7 7 3 42,86 1638
Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1563 1491 -72 2,6 7 7 1 14,29 1347
Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1448 1430 -18 1,9 6 6 25,00 1398
Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1411 1479 68 2,5 7 7 4 57,14 1567
Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1377 1346 -31 0,7 1 1 0 0,00 -
Benny Brinch Middelfart Skakklub 1697 1699 2 3,45 7 7 50,00 1704
Ole Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1200 1189 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2097 2106 9 5,05 7 7 78,57 2133
Søren Andreas Koch Nyborg Skakklub 2062 2055 -7 5,35 7 7 5 71,43 2006
Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 2014 1994 -20 5,4 7 7 64,29 1897
Claus Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1746 1757 11 1,15 3 3 50,00 1829
Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1655 1706 51 2,4 6 6 4 66,67 1848
Jess K. Madsen Nyborg Skakklub 1798 1780 -18 4,6 7 7 4 57,14 1730
Johnny Larsen Nyborg Skakklub 1743 1742 -1 4,55 7 7 64,29 1727
Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1689 1659 -30 4 6 6 3 50,00 1542
Tonny Grønbæk Carlsen Nyborg Skakklub 1500 1525 25 1,95 6 6 41,67 1566
Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1688 1655 -33 4,1 6 6 3 50,00 1543
Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1547 1522 -25 4,55 7 7 4 57,14 1450
Hans Milter Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1426 1467 41 1,6 3 3 83,33 1673
Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1464 1491 27 3,4 5 5 4 80,00 1558
Erik G. Andresen Nyborg Skakklub 1424 1397 -27 3,6 5 5 3 60,00 1320
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1270 1351 81 1,6 3 3 3 100,00 -
Ole Lundsgaard Nyborg Skakklub 948 950 2 1,45 4 4 37,50 964
Jan Haugaard Ulriksen Nyborg Skakklub 987 976 -11 1,25 3 3 1 33,33 925
Alexander Mikkel Johnny Holler Johansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1924 1929 5 1,35 3 3 50,00 1963
Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1839 1884 45 3,5 7 7 5 71,43 1998
Per Elbæk Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1805 1816 11 0,65 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1740 1721 -19 1,15 3 3 ½ 16,67 1541
Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1721 1678 -43 2,95 6 6 25,00 1538
Jakob Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1659 1643 -16 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1575
Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1699 1740 41 3,15 6 6 75,00 1870
Ole Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1721 1729 8 1,25 2 2 75,00 1697
Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1642 1641 -1 3,05 6 6 3 50,00 1631
Anders Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1646 1640 -6 2,2 5 5 2 40,00 1616
Arne Christiansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1638 1525 -113 4,95 8 8 2 25,00 1354
Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1634 1648 14 3,05 6 6 58,33 1683
Hans Chr. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1634 1651 17 1,45 2 2 2 100,00 -
Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1605 1566 -39 2,95 5 5 2 40,00 1464
Jens Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1511 1392 -119 3,65 6 6 1 16,67 1146
Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1524 1547 23 5 7 7 78,57 1574
Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1516 1478 -38 2,85 4 4 2 50,00 1352
Michael V. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1421 1331 -90 5 7 7 3 42,86 1185
Tommy Gudmand Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1410 1469 59 4,2 6 6 91,67 1631
Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1376 1324 -52 4,15 6 6 3 50,00 1225
Villy Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1162 1108 -54 3,7 7 7 35,71 1028
Karoline Gregersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 993 -7 1,15 3 3 1 33,33 975
Kristian Gade Burgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1167 167 2,15 5 5 90,00 1421
Mathias Waldemar Benneth Skow Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1002 2 1,95 4 4 2 50,00 1011
Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 942 -58 1,3 4 4 0 0,00 -
Mikkel Kvist Jepsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1014 14 0,7 2 2 1 50,00 1112
Mubariz Murtuzov Læseforeningens Skakklub 2050 2046 -4 1,2 2 2 1 50,00 1956
Jan Stage Læseforeningens Skakklub 2069 2072 3 1,85 2 2 2 100,00 -
Peter Holst Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1054 54 0,9 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jørgen Dalsgaard Hansen Odense Skakklub 1923 1937 14 1,55 3 3 2 66,67 2023
Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1816 1818 2 2,95 7 7 3 42,86 1825
Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Odense Skakklub 1786 1782 -4 2,15 5 5 2 40,00 1773
Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1779 1797 18 2,4 5 5 3 60,00 1868
Poul Bundgaard Odense Skakklub 1712 1700 -12 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1692 1677 -15 2,5 6 6 2 33,33 1644
Henrik Hede Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1663 1650 -13 2,95 7 7 35,71 1617
Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1649 1657 8 2,75 5 5 3 60,00 1680
Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1679 1702 23 3,25 5 5 4 80,00 1755
Anders Geisler Møller Odense Skakklub 1624 1608 -16 3,05 6 6 41,67 1552
Razvan Ianchis Odense Skakklub 1514 1512 -2 3,05 7 7 3 42,86 1511
Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1511 1518 7 2,85 6 6 3 50,00 1529
Torben Larsen Odense Skakklub 1495 1416 -79 3,75 8 8 2 25,00 1324
Klaus Skadegaard Odense Skakklub 1445 1508 63 0,8 2 2 2 100,00 -
Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1415 1413 -2 1,55 4 4 37,50 1404
Thomas Kier Odense Skakklub 1390 1379 -11 1,25 2 2 1 50,00 1289
Jørgen Schwenke Odense Skakklub 1358 1347 -11 2,25 5 5 2 40,00 1320
Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1329 1300 -29 3,15 7 7 35,71 1254
Benjamin Løvgren Larsen Odense Skakklub 1331 1354 23 3,5 6 6 4 66,67 1383
Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1263 1232 -31 2,7 5 5 2 40,00 1161
Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1193 1175 -18 2,4 4 4 2 50,00 1107
Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 897 926 29 0,85 4 4 37,50 1041
Kristian H. Kløft Odense Skakklub 1200 1196 -4 0,6 1 1 ½ 50,00 1120
Joakim Gøhns Ejby Skakklub 1760 1747 -13 1,95 7 7 21,43 1708
Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1738 1702 -36 1,7 5 5 ½ 10,00 1500
Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1655 1628 -27 2,4 7 7 21,43 1545
Ejgil Jensen Ejby Skakklub 1574 1547 -27 0,6 3 3 0 0,00 -
Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1568 1559 -9 1,7 6 6 25,00 1538
Poul Jacobsen Ejby Skakklub 1566 1532 -34 0,75 2 2 0 0,00 -
Hardy Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1436 1434 -2 1,05 4 4 1 25,00 1437
Ronn Rasmussen Ejby Skakklub 1424 1406 -18 0,4 3 3 0 0,00 -
Frank Jepsen Ejby Skakklub 1400 1348 -52 1,15 4 4 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1214 1243 29 2,35 6 6 3 50,00 1336
Ernst Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 1130 1051 -79 3,25 5 5 30,00 872
Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1083 1115 32 2,3 6 6 3 50,00 1240
Tommy Bisgaard Ejby Skakklub 1078 1035 -43 1,95 6 6 1 16,67 1025
Poul E. Pedersen Ejby Skakklub 1014 1032 18 1,6 3 3 2 66,67 1111
Heinz Furrer Ejby Skakklub 1662 1664 2 0,95 4 4 1 25,00 1701
Bent Bertram Ejby Skakklub 1556 1556 0 0,5 1 1 ½ 50,00 1563
Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 2068 2020 -48 4,9 7 7 35,71 1795
Kurt Hollesen Tårnet Svendborg 1864 1845 -19 3,15 6 6 41,67 1776
Ib Lynæs Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1813 1824 11 3,65 7 7 4 57,14 1848
Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1757 1742 -15 2,5 5 5 2 40,00 1683
Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1754 1769 15 2,5 4 4 3 75,00 1844
Torben Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1745 1780 35 3,35 6 6 75,00 1893
Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1691 1690 -1 3,55 6 6 58,33 1657
Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1615 1615 0 3 6 6 3 50,00 1614
Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1589 1587 -2 5,05 10 10 5 50,00 1569
Martin Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1535 1612 77 3,65 8 8 68,75 1699
Dan Aagaard Tangager Tårnet Svendborg 1459 1635 176 3,6 7 7 92,86 1846
Frank Bendtsen Tårnet Svendborg 1381 1397 16 2,15 5 5 50,00 1438
Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1378 1401 23 3 6 6 58,33 1434
Willy Abrahamsen Tårnet Svendborg 1371 1340 -31 2,7 5 5 2 40,00 1264
Saleh Turki Ali Tårnet Svendborg 1358 1358 0 3 6 6 3 50,00 1360
Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1273 1203 -70 3,55 7 7 2 28,57 1094
Erling Bech Andersen Tårnet Svendborg 1256 1258 2 0,45 1 1 ½ 50,00 1294
Jens Nørgaard Tårnet Svendborg 1200 1299 99 3,65 6 6 91,67 1497
Niels Whitta Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1200 1187 -13 1,3 2 2 1 50,00 1060
Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1968 1953 -15 1 2 2 ½ 25,00 1775
Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1917 1932 15 1 2 2 75,00 2118
Arne Andersen Sydøstfyn 1891 1893 2 1,45 3 3 50,00 1902
Bjarne Lindenskov Sydøstfyn 1840 1803 -37 3,25 6 6 2 33,33 1684
Mathias Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1803 1763 -40 3,85 7 7 35,71 1657
Mathias Bruun Ludvigsen Sydøstfyn 1798 1824 26 2,65 5 5 70,00 1925
Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1704 1718 14 3,55 7 7 4 57,14 1747
Henning Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1673 1678 5 1,35 2 2 75,00 1730
Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1635 1631 -4 4,15 8 8 4 50,00 1617
Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1619 1625 6 4,3 8 8 56,25 1607
Mikkel Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 1487 1603 116 2,45 7 7 64,29 1701
Ruben Jepsen Sydøstfyn 1431 1496 65 3,05 8 8 56,25 1563
Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1432 1401 -31 1,7 3 3 1 33,33 1249
Tage Knudsen Sydøstfyn 1359 1346 -13 2,3 5 5 2 40,00 1315
Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1358 1347 -11 2,75 5 5 50,00 1317
Danny Skaarup Sydøstfyn 1216 1180 -36 1,8 3 3 1 33,33 1005
Johannes Andersen Sydøstfyn 954 943 -11 0,75 3 3 ½ 16,67 862
John Sørensen Sydøstfyn 944 940 -4 2,1 5 5 2 40,00 925
Michael Hansen Sydøstfyn 1721 1724 3 0,9 2 2 1 50,00 1768
Jan Kuntz Frem Skakklub 1935 1980 45 4 7 7 78,57 2100
Niels Henrik Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1951 1990 39 4,7 7 7 6 85,71 2111
Jacob Foged Christensen Frem Skakklub 1921 1941 20 0,35 1 1 1 100,00 -
Mathias Aalbæk Meunier Frem Skakklub 1928 1928 0 4,5 6 6 75,00 1928
Yann Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1881 1889 8 5,25 7 7 78,57 1907
Tommy Knoth Frem Skakklub 1925 1907 -18 3,1 4 4 62,50 1795
Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1745 1793 48 3,45 6 6 5 83,33 1963
Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1714 1741 27 4,6 8 8 68,75 1794
Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1638 1716 78 2,7 5 5 90,00 1975
Erik Pedersen Frem Skakklub 1733 1763 30 5 7 7 6 85,71 1855
Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1752 1758 6 5,8 7 7 6 85,71 1764
Bo F. Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1510 1481 -29 3,65 6 6 3 50,00 1426
Mikkel Bruun-Jensen Frem Skakklub 1558 1565 7 4,35 6 6 75,00 1574
Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1486 1545 59 4,7 7 7 6 85,71 1648
Dan Wulff Kristensen Frem Skakklub 1471 1433 -38 5,35 7 7 64,29 1351
André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1331 1327 -4 0,6 1 1 ½ 50,00 1252
Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1294 1303 9 1,3 2 2 75,00 1366
Peter Bille Fynbo Frem Skakklub 1423 1484 61 2,65 8 8 4 50,00 1562
Alf Andries Frem Skakklub 1423 1446 23 2,5 6 6 3 50,00 1491
Rasmus Lehd Frem Skakklub 1222 1233 11 2,25 7 7 35,71 1257
Henrik Malig Hansen Frem Skakklub 1333 1347 14 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Bastian Kehrer Frem Skakklub 1272 1313 41 1,1 4 4 2 50,00 1454
Steen Roed Gundorf Henriksen Frem Skakklub 1253 1402 149 1,35 5 5 70,00 1581
David Smit Frem Skakklub 1247 1222 -25 1,05 2 2 ½ 25,00 1040
Willy Hansen Frem Skakklub 1202 1243 41 2,1 7 7 3 42,86 1299
Christian Ringsmose Frem Skakklub 1136 1244 108 2,55 7 7 64,29 1350
Johan Holst Frem Skakklub 1078 1146 68 0,75 2 2 2 100,00 -
Elias Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1185 1302 117 4,2 8 8 81,25 1411
Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 980 971 -9 1,7 6 6 25,00 957
Robert Crawford Frem Skakklub 925 918 -7 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Reidar Hansen Frem Skakklub 1572 1583 11 0,75 1 1 1 100,00 -
Clara Heiberg Frem Skakklub 1225 1257 32 0,3 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1842 1824 -18 5,6 7 7 5 71,43 1738
Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1589 1495 -94 4,1 7 7 2 28,57 1358
Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1485 1481 -4 3,1 5 5 3 60,00 1469
Søren Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1464 1446 -18 3,9 7 7 50,00 1425
Johannes P. Almar Årslev Skakklub 1418 1499 81 4,35 7 7 6 85,71 1618
Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1409 1423 14 3,7 6 6 4 66,67 1425
Frank Møller Årslev Skakklub 1360 1367 7 2,85 5 5 3 60,00 1378
Aksel Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1252 1239 -13 1,8 3 3 50,00 1164
Jan Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1210 1197 -13 3,3 6 6 3 50,00 1167
Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1757 1717 -40 3,85 6 6 41,67 1579
Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1689 1673 -16 3,55 5 5 3 60,00 1596
Nicolaj C. Larsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1361 1352 -9 2,2 6 6 2 33,33 1337
Arne Pedersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1321 1328 7 2,35 7 7 35,71 1349
Kurt Fransen Midtfyns Skakklub 1217 1123 -94 2,6 7 7 ½ 7,14 892
Ejler Knudsen Midtfyns Skakklub 899 881 -18 0,9 6 6 ½ 8,33 797
Hans-Jørn Nielsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1320 1320 0 2,5 6 6 41,67 1321
Hans Kragegaard Midtfyns Skakklub 1100 1021 -79 2,25 7 7 ½ 7,14 826
Per Sønder Ullerslev Skakklub 1455 1448 -7 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1434 1412 -22 1,5 5 5 1 20,00 1373
Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1517 1578 61 3,15 7 7 64,29 1653
Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1282 1334 52 2,35 7 7 50,00 1407
Kent Helmer Pedersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1400 1396 -4 3,6 7 7 50,00 1386
Erik Sørensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1205 1183 -22 2 6 6 25,00 1139
Andy Willy Boye Ullerslev Skakklub 1120 1154 34 1,25 5 5 2 40,00 1259
Verner Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1091 1084 -7 1,65 6 6 25,00 1079
Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1094 1033 -61 1,35 4 4 0 0,00 -
John Nedergaard Andersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1182 1142 -40 4,4 7 7 50,00 1075
Kasper Larsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1794 1784 -10 0,85 1 1 ½ 50,00 1500
Arne Bech Madsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1652 1625 -27 2,9 5 5 2 40,00 1521
Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1673 1667 -6 2,2 3 3 2 66,67 1603
Kaare Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1505 1494 -11 1,25 2 2 1 50,00 1412
René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1567 1540 -27 2,1 3 3 50,00 1420
Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1370 1350 -20 1,45 3 3 1 33,33 1252
Brian Kirkeskov Magnussen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1312 1292 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1129 1158 29 0,35 3 3 1 33,33 1356
Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1213 1353 140 2,2 6 6 75,00 1506
Ardak Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1148 1117 -31 1,2 3 3 ½ 16,67 938
Philip Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1104 1140 36 2,7 5 4 87,50 1292
Nedas Kristopaitis Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 978 953 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1563 1532 -31 1,2 2 2 ½ 25,00 1300
Esben Andersen Assens Skakklub 1551 1540 -11 2,25 5 5 2 40,00 1515
Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1425 1481 56 1,75 6 6 3 50,00 1591
Michael Frimodt Assens Skakklub 1399 1307 -92 2,55 6 6 ½ 8,33 1057
John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1348 1416 68 2,25 5 5 70,00 1534
Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1230 1169 -61 2,85 5 5 30,00 1024
Bent Lerke Assens Skakklub 1109 1102 -7 0,15 2 1 0 0,00 -
Patrick Bech Assens Skakklub 1038 1097 59 2,85 5 5 4 80,00 1226
Adam Stanczyk Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1286 1315 29 3,35 5 5 4 80,00 1377
Ole Hald Faaborg Skakklub 1195 1150 -45 3 4 4 2 50,00 1001
Svend Aage Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1300 1323 23 2,5 4 3 3 100,00 -
John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1033 1060 27 2,4 5 5 3 60,00 1120
Julian Brosse Faaborg Skakklub 998 996 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Søren Dalskov Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 975 1009 34 1,25 5 5 2 40,00 1111
Lucas Holst Høyberg Faaborg Skakklub 937 969 32 1,3 5 5 2 40,00 1048
Kasper Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 935 908 -27 0,6 2 2 0 0,00 -
Lukas Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 1000 978 -22 0,5 1 1 0 0,00 -
Nikolaj Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 984 964 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jason Neunzling Faaborg Skakklub 1000 955 -45 1 2 2 0 0,00 -
Oliver Neunzling Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1023 23 0,5 1 1 1 100,00 -
Oskar A. M. Nørlov Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1002 2 0,95 3 2 1 50,00 1016
Villads Thrane Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1000 980 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Storm Lægdsmand Faaborg Skakklub 1000 971 -29 0,65 2 2 0 0,00 -

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Fynsserien Tabel
Serie 1 8-mandshold Tabel
Serie 1 6-mandshold Tabel
Serie 2 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
21-03-2019 Serie 1 6-mandshold Sydøstfyn 3 - Assens 1 3½ - 2½
21-03-2019 Serie 1 6-mandshold Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Nyborg 2 3 - 3
19-03-2019 Serie 2 Faaborg 3 - Faaborg 2 0 - 4
19-03-2019 Serie 2 Læseforeningen 4 - Ejby 2 1½ - 2½
18-03-2019 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Frem 2 1½ - 6½
18-03-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Frem 3 - Læseforeningen 3 6½ - 1½
18-03-2019 Fynsserien Ejby 1 - Læseforeningen 2 ½ - 7½
18-03-2019 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Nyborg 1 3 - 5
18-03-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Odense 2 - Årslev 1 2½ - 5½
18-03-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Ullerslev 1 - Tårnet 2 4 - 4
18-03-2019 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Middelfart 1 4½ - 3½
18-03-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Frem 4 - Midtfyns 1 7 - 1
28-02-2019 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 2 - Odense 1 5½ - 2½
28-02-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Læseforeningen 3 - Ullerslev 1 6 - 2
28-02-2019 Serie 1 6-mandshold Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Sydøstfyn 3 2 - 4
25-02-2019 Fynsserien Frem 2 - Sydøstfyn 2 6½ - 1½
25-02-2019 Fynsserien Nyborg 1 - Ejby 1 7 - 1
25-02-2019 Fynsserien Middelfart 1 - Tårnet 1 2½ - 5½
25-02-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Tårnet 2 - Odense 2 5 - 3
25-02-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Midtfyns 1 - Frem 3 1 - 7
25-02-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Årslev 1 - Frem 4 3 - 4
25-02-2019 Serie 2 Faaborg 3 - Læseforeningen 4 1 - 3
25-02-2019 Serie 1 6-mandshold Nyborg 2 - Assens 1 3½ - 2½
25-02-2019 Serie 2 Faaborg 2 - Ejby 2 4 - 0
07-02-2019 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 2 - Frem 2 1½ - 6½
07-02-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Læseforeningen 3 - Tårnet 2 4½ - 3½
07-02-2019 Serie 2 Læseforeningen 4 - Faaborg 2 2 - 2
05-02-2019 Fynsserien Ejby 1 - Middelfart 1 3½ - 4½
05-02-2019 Serie 1 6-mandshold Sydøstfyn 3 - Nyborg 2 1½ - 4½
05-02-2019 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Faaborg 3 3 - 1
04-02-2019 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Sydøstfyn 2 4 - 4
04-02-2019 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Nyborg 1 3 - 5
04-02-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Frem 4 - Odense 2 4 - 4
04-02-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Ullerslev 1 - Midtfyns 1 4 - 4
04-02-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Frem 3 - Årslev 1 6½ - 1½
04-02-2019 Serie 1 6-mandshold Assens 1 - Nr. Åby Junior 2 2 - 4
15-01-2019 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Ejby 1 6 - 2
14-01-2019 Fynsserien Nyborg 1 - Læseforeningen 2 5½ - 2½
14-01-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Midtfyns 1 - Læseforeningen 3 2 - 6
14-01-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Tårnet 2 - Frem 4 7 - 1
14-01-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Årslev 1 - Ullerslev 1 6 - 2
14-01-2019 Fynsserien Frem 2 - Tårnet 1 6 - 2
14-01-2019 Fynsserien Middelfart 1 - Odense 1 2½ - 5½
14-01-2019 Serie 1 8-mandshold Odense 2 - Frem 3 2 - 6
06-12-2018 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 2 - Middelfart 1 4½ - 3½
06-12-2018 Serie 1 8-mandshold Læseforeningen 3 - Årslev 1 3 - 5
04-12-2018 Serie 2 Ejby 2 - Læseforeningen 4 2 - 2
04-12-2018 Fynsserien Ejby 1 - Tårnet 1 0 - 8
03-12-2018 Serie 2 Faaborg 2 - Faaborg 3 3 - 1
03-12-2018 Serie 1 6-mandshold Assens 1 - Sydøstfyn 3 3 - 3