Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Morten Basse Jensby Horsens Skakforening 2068 2072 4 3,3 5 5 70,00 2096
Allan Mogensen Horsens Skakforening 2062 2048 -14 2,2 3 3 50,00 1876
Henrik Mortensen Horsens Skakforening 2035 2042 7 0,65 1 1 1 100,00 -
Anders J. Munch Horsens Skakforening 1976 1915 -61 4,05 7 7 2 28,57 1755
Hjalti Toftum Jógvansson Horsens Skakforening 1974 1974 0 0 5 5 90,00 2173
Peter Riis Horsens Skakforening 1935 1962 27 4,1 7 6 5 83,33 2053
Kurt Schlott Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1931 1928 -3 0,6 1 1 ½ 50,00 1852
Søren Sørensen Horsens Skakforening 1805 1754 -51 2,7 5 4 1 25,00 1473
Søren Grymer-Hansen Horsens Skakforening 1678 1687 9 0,7 2 2 1 50,00 1788
Tim Bjerre Horsens Skakforening 1622 1627 5 2,85 6 5 3 60,00 1593
Vagn Skov Andersen Horsens Skakforening 1611 1599 -12 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ricardt Riis Horsens Skakforening 1462 1489 27 2,9 7 6 58,33 1522
Ramadan Mustafov Saliev Horsens Skakforening 1326 1344 18 1,6 3 3 2 66,67 1416
Troels Rasmussen Horsens Skakforening 914 971 57 0,05 2 1 1 100,00 -
Michael Jakobsen Springeren Kolding 1972 1962 -10 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jens Ingemann Madsen Springeren Kolding 1976 1981 5 1,35 3 3 50,00 2011
Aage Søndergaard Nielsen Springeren Kolding 1918 1930 12 1,6 4 4 2 50,00 1989
Richardt Ebbesen Springeren Kolding 1879 1884 5 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 2008
Jan Rosenberg Springeren Kolding 1880 1877 -3 2,1 4 4 2 50,00 1860
Lars Linnemann Springeren Kolding 1865 1831 -34 2,15 4 4 1 25,00 1637
Poul Erik Jørgensen Springeren Kolding 1852 1855 3 3,4 7 7 50,00 1860
Bent Samuelsen Springeren Kolding 1851 1842 -9 0,8 1 1 ½ 50,00 1633
Simun Petur Anthoniussen Springeren Kolding 1838 1913 75 3,5 7 7 78,57 2060
Karsten Pedersen Springeren Kolding 1722 1763 41 4,15 10 10 55,00 1820
Preben Justesen Springeren Kolding 1698 1694 -4 4,15 9 9 4 44,44 1687
Henrik Artmann Springeren Kolding 1673 1687 14 3,05 8 8 43,75 1709
Dan Sörensson Springeren Kolding 1780 1756 -24 5,8 8 8 5 62,50 1644
Hans Nørgaard Paulsen Springeren Kolding 1638 1643 5 5,35 10 10 55,00 1629
Kim Broksø Springeren Kolding 1650 1695 45 5,5 9 9 7 77,78 1778
Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1645 1623 -22 4,75 7 7 4 57,14 1535
Gert Dion Hansen Springeren Kolding 1428 1394 -34 1,25 4 4 ½ 12,50 1268
Per Møller Jensen Springeren Kolding 1403 1315 -88 1,95 4 4 0 0,00 -
Søren Krabbenhøft Springeren Kolding 1374 1385 11 3,25 9 9 38,89 1404
Christian Anker Møller Springeren Kolding 1326 1306 -20 3,95 8 8 43,75 1285
Arne Jepsen Springeren Kolding 1218 1250 32 2,3 4 4 3 75,00 1352
Simon Tonsberg Springeren Kolding 1094 1123 29 0,35 2 2 1 50,00 1438
Marianne Fink Springeren Kolding 1300 1248 -52 1,15 2 2 0 0,00 -
Rasmus Lund Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 2008 1990 -18 3,25 6 6 41,67 1915
Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1885 1887 2 1,95 4 4 2 50,00 1893
Bent H. Bojsen Gråsten Skakklub 1863 1833 -30 3 7 7 2 28,57 1750
Guido Heinemann Gråsten Skakklub 1849 1834 -15 3 6 6 41,67 1784
Claus Maegaard Nielsen Gråsten Skakklub 1785 1773 -12 2,9 6 6 41,67 1725
Henrik Feldborg Gråsten Skakklub 1590 1574 -16 0,35 2 2 0 0,00 -
Carsten Andersen Gråsten Skakklub 1566 1641 75 1,95 4 4 87,50 1866
Hans Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1571 1549 -22 4 10 10 35,00 1519
Steen Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1581 1590 9 1,3 3 3 50,00 1635
Steen Jensen Gråsten Skakklub 1544 1680 136 3,55 8 8 81,25 1818
John Kristoffersen Gråsten Skakklub 1530 1517 -13 2,8 7 7 35,71 1501
Børge Juulsgaard Gråsten Skakklub 1489 1489 0 2,5 4 4 62,50 1423
Ernst J. Jessen Gråsten Skakklub 1515 1529 14 0,7 2 2 1 50,00 1636
Finn Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1501 1512 11 0,75 2 2 1 50,00 1586
Peter Otten Gråsten Skakklub 1500 1588 88 3,05 8 8 5 62,50 1686
Sten Richter Gråsten Skakklub 1463 1474 11 0,75 1 1 1 100,00 -
Verner Frede Schrøder Gråsten Skakklub 1449 1436 -13 0,3 1 1 0 0,00 -
Hans Peter Brunsgaard Gråsten Skakklub 1100 1129 29 0,35 4 4 1 25,00 1306
Michael Pedersen Gråsten Skakklub 1052 1086 34 0,25 3 3 1 33,33 1354
Thomas Nielsen Gråsten Skakklub 1000 991 -9 0,15 2 2 0 0,00 -
Sebastian Gråbæk Gråsten Skakklub 1615 1614 -1 2,05 5 5 2 40,00 1578
Rauf Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund 2191 2191 0 0 4 4 3 75,00 2152
Mubariz Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund 2032 2050 18 4,6 7 7 78,57 2129
Kim Czepluch Skakklubben Alssund 1879 1882 3 3,4 6 6 58,33 1888
Erik Holm Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1745 1756 11 2,65 6 6 3 50,00 1795
Niels Skovvart Skakklubben Alssund 1713 1706 -7 1,25 3 3 1 33,33 1656
Niels B. Yde Skakklubben Alssund 1688 1723 35 3,85 7 7 5 71,43 1806
Karsten Fyhn Skakklubben Alssund 1645 1651 6 2,8 4 4 3 75,00 1664
Sten-Olof Jansson Skakklubben Alssund 1630 1567 -63 4,75 9 9 3 33,33 1460
Bo Jensen Skakklubben Alssund 1771 1788 17 5,95 8 8 81,25 1788
Poul Erik Nielsen Skakklubben Alssund 1615 1623 8 1,75 3 3 2 66,67 1672
Carsten Borchert Skakklubben Alssund 1585 1592 7 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1703
Broder Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1415 1442 27 1,9 4 4 62,50 1511
Morten Helms Skakklubben Alssund 1384 1323 -61 1,35 2 2 0 0,00 -
Henning Staugaard Skakklubben Alssund 1170 1123 -47 1,05 3 3 0 0,00 -
Jeff Granhøj Skakklubben Alssund 1000 995 -5 0,1 2 2 0 0,00 -
Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Skakklubben Evans 1902 1893 -9 0,3 1 1 0 0,00 -
Torben Phalaris Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1826 1847 21 1,3 5 5 2 40,00 1943
Max Erik Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1774 1867 93 1,7 6 6 4 66,67 2060
Ib Mau Skakklubben Evans 1688 1676 -12 0,4 2 2 0 0,00 -
Ole Graversgaard Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 1688 1745 57 0,55 3 3 2 66,67 2079
Karsten Kierkegaard Olsen Skakklubben Evans 1645 1635 -10 1,35 6 6 1 16,67 1584
Erik Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1633 1620 -13 1,45 6 6 1 16,67 1551
Carl Heinrich Mortensen Skakklubben Evans 1550 1603 53 1,3 6 6 41,67 1712
Michael Leon Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1679 1654 -25 1,35 3 3 ½ 16,67 1434
Lars Møller Skakklubben Evans 1545 1532 -13 0,3 1 1 0 0,00 -
Henrik M. Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1442 1460 18 0,1 1 1 ½ 50,00 1785
Bent Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1490 1483 -7 1,65 4 4 37,50 1475
Per Rømhild Skakklubben Evans 1016 1014 -2 0,05 5 5 0 0,00 -
Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1100 1096 -4 1,1 6 6 1 16,67 1146
Maja Merete Fredensborg Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1000 1000 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Claus G. Mogensen Haderslev Skakklub 1933 1936 3 0,4 1 1 ½ 50,00 2008
Christian Nors Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1899 1908 9 2,7 7 7 3 42,86 1931
Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1869 1886 17 2,45 5 5 3 60,00 1952
Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1859 1850 -9 3,3 7 7 3 42,86 1819
Børge Schrøder Haderslev Skakklub 1837 1848 11 3,65 7 7 4 57,14 1864
Lars Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1686 1677 -9 3,3 7 7 3 42,86 1652
John T. Sørensen Haderslev Skakklub 1684 1693 9 3,7 7 7 4 57,14 1714
David Hedegaard Haderslev Skakklub 1337 1382 45 0,5 3 3 50,00 1654
Freddy Brandt Haderslev Skakklub 1102 1113 11 0,75 6 6 1 16,67 1266
Poul Wyff Haderslev Skakklub 1000 1045 45 0 1 1 1 100,00 -
Benjamin Bonde Pedersen Haderslev Skakklub 998 1023 25 0,45 5 5 1 20,00 1211
Kim Homuth Tønder Skakklub 2077 2091 14 1,3 2 2 2 100,00 -
Helge Andersen Tønder Skakklub 1954 1903 -51 3,2 7 7 21,43 1759
Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1936 1888 -48 3,6 7 7 2 28,57 1756
Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1846 1840 -6 3,2 6 6 3 50,00 1820
Dieter Kröger Tønder Skakklub 1832 1822 -10 3,35 6 6 3 50,00 1785
Kaj Elkjær Larsen Tønder Skakklub 1914 1881 -33 3,1 4 4 2 50,00 1679
Richard Knott Tønder Skakklub 1741 1741 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Niels Falsig Tønder Skakklub 1728 1673 -55 3,85 7 7 2 28,57 1521
Asger Hvide Olesen Tønder Skakklub 1702 1681 -21 2,7 4 4 2 50,00 1572
Hans Valdemar Hansen Tønder Skakklub 1708 1779 71 5,65 10 10 8 80,00 1865
Helge Sörensen Tønder Skakklub 1647 1632 -15 3,5 5 5 3 60,00 1523
Claus Egelund Tønder Skakklub 1672 1678 6 1,8 3 3 2 66,67 1713
Dzano Beckovic Tønder Skakklub 1591 1539 -52 4,15 7 7 3 42,86 1442
Scot Wolfgang Jensen Tønder Skakklub 1578 1484 -94 2,6 4 4 ½ 12,50 1088
Vagn Lauritzen Tønder Skakklub 1545 1559 14 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Harald Eis Tønder Skakklub 1484 1500 16 3,65 4 4 4 100,00 -
Kim Juul Trane Tønder Skakklub 1468 1486 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Nis H. Madsen Tønder Skakklub 1414 1407 -7 1,65 3 3 50,00 1348
Edlef Bucka-Lassen Tønder Skakklub 1407 1394 -13 1,3 2 2 1 50,00 1250
Jakob Tefera Addisu Merdasa Tønder Skakklub 1256 1236 -20 1,45 3 3 1 33,33 1137
Gabor Erdodi Varde Skakklub 2097 2097 0 0 7 7 4 57,14 2025
Poul Grydholt Jensen Varde Skakklub 2013 2021 8 4,6 7 7 5 71,43 2046
Leszek Kwapinski Varde Skakklub 2086 2097 11 5,45 7 7 6 85,71 2147
Hans Jørn Andresen Varde Skakklub 1930 1947 17 3,45 6 5 4 80,00 2021
Peter Roesen Varde Skakklub 1890 1886 -4 2,15 4 3 2 66,67 1844
Anders Christensen Varde Skakklub 1829 1795 -34 3,65 6 5 50,00 1618
Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1841 1813 -28 4,45 7 6 58,33 1639
Michael Christensen Varde Skakklub 1816 1789 -27 1,9 3 3 1 33,33 1578
Benny Falck Damborg Varde Skakklub 1803 1808 5 1,85 3 2 2 100,00 -
Niels Peter Nissen Varde Skakklub 1703 1684 -19 4,65 8 8 4 50,00 1603
Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde Skakklub 1694 1697 3 3,4 6 6 58,33 1694
Svend Karsten Andresen Varde Skakklub 1499 1508 9 2,3 5 5 50,00 1525
Alfred K. Holm Varde Skakklub 1480 1489 9 2,8 5 5 3 60,00 1508
Bent Krog Varde Skakklub 1474 1438 -36 1,8 6 6 1 16,67 1355
Kim Hovedskou Varde Skakklub 1421 1408 -13 0,3 2 2 0 0,00 -
John Callesen Varde Skakklub 1410 1421 11 0,75 3 3 1 33,33 1476
Niels Aage Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1355 1382 27 1,4 6 6 2 33,33 1444
Ole Henriksen Varde Skakklub 1312 1321 9 1,8 5 5 2 40,00 1344
John Engstrøm Nr. Snede Skakklub 1825 1764 -61 2,55 7 7 ½ 7,14 1506
Steen Nielsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1722 1739 17 2,45 6 6 3 50,00 1791
Jesper Hegaard Thomsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1723 1705 -18 3,1 7 7 35,71 1656
Knud Erik Andersen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1708 1714 6 3,8 7 7 4 57,14 1724
Elias Meldgaard Nr. Snede Skakklub 1620 1575 -45 2,75 6 6 25,00 1462
Torben Pold Jensen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1581 1547 -34 2,75 6 6 2 33,33 1487
Benny Terndrup Nr. Snede Skakklub 1448 1426 -22 2,5 6 6 2 33,33 1389
Niels Sevelsted Nr. Snede Skakklub 1541 1561 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jørgen Falck Nr. Snede Skakklub 1473 1437 -36 2,8 6 6 2 33,33 1373
Bjarne Sonberg Nr. Snede Skakklub 1238 1301 63 0,8 3 3 2 66,67 1539
Aage Valdemar Madsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1137 1128 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Knud Jespersen Ribe Skakklub 2015 2015 0 0,5 1 1 ½ 50,00 2023
Peter Martin Leimand Ribe Skakklub 1872 1872 0 3,5 7 7 50,00 1874
Simon Degnbol Ladefoged Ribe Skakklub 1813 1861 48 2,7 5 5 4 80,00 2022
Tobias Simon Lindgaard Ribe Skakklub 1773 1706 -67 3,75 7 7 21,43 1516
Peder Pharsen Ribe Skakklub 1735 1767 32 3,95 7 7 5 71,43 1845
Hans Erik Leimand Ribe Skakklub 1635 1659 24 3,7 7 7 64,29 1714
Per Andersen Ribe Skakklub 1580 1603 23 3,45 6 6 4 66,67 1636
Jørgen Nielsen Ribe Skakklub 1690 1675 -15 4 6 6 58,33 1606
Jørgen V. Stavnager Ribe Skakklub 1656 1644 -12 1,4 2 2 1 50,00 1504
Hermann Steen Petersen Ribe Skakklub 1438 1422 -16 1,35 4 4 1 25,00 1367
Lars Falsig Ribe Skakklub 1323 1316 -7 2,15 4 4 2 50,00 1295
Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 2081 2089 8 1,6 2 2 2 100,00 -
John Erling Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1825 1789 -36 1,2 3 3 0 0,00 -
Henning Brøgger Jensen Fredericia Skakforening 1840 1854 14 1,55 3 3 2 66,67 1948
Artur Grzych Fredericia Skakforening 1814 1834 20 3,85 7 7 64,29 1881
Thor Wind Andersen Fredericia Skakforening 1676 1670 -6 2,2 5 5 2 40,00 1649
Tim E. Halvorsen Fredericia Skakforening 1726 1744 18 1,4 3 3 2 66,67 1868
Jenith Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 1698 1716 18 0,4 1 1 1 100,00 -
Claus Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1673 1709 36 2,9 5 5 4 80,00 1851
Heine Ruppert Fredericia Skakforening 1565 1563 -2 1,05 3 3 1 33,33 1549
Jonathan Midjord Shapira Fredericia Skakforening 1518 1617 99 2,55 7 7 64,29 1720
Jon Thuesen Fredericia Skakforening 1428 1484 56 2,75 7 7 4 57,14 1559
Mogens Kappelgaard Fredericia Skakforening 1421 1493 72 2,2 4 4 87,50 1704
Peter Jørgensen Fredericia Skakforening 1486 1554 68 3,25 5 5 90,00 1736
Carsten Meyer Fredericia Skakforening 1432 1342 -90 3 5 5 1 20,00 1118
Mattias Skærved Fredericia Skakforening 1421 1396 -25 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1365
Jan Skov Fredericia Skakforening 1214 1180 -34 1,75 4 4 1 25,00 1089
Henning Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1204 1220 16 0,65 4 4 1 25,00 1360
Carsten Wagner Sørensen Fredericia Skakforening 1184 1252 68 0,75 4 4 2 50,00 1461
Janosh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 1151 1129 -22 0,5 1 1 0 0,00 -
Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericia Skakforening 1051 1105 54 0,9 4 4 2 50,00 1320
Mads Dam Kristiansen Fredericia Skakforening 1100 1048 -52 1,15 4 4 0 0,00 -
Christian Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1100 1075 -25 0,55 2 2 0 0,00 -
Michael Hald Andersen Kolding Skakklub 1936 1918 -18 3,6 6 6 3 50,00 1860
Nikolaj Lundgren Kjær Kolding Skakklub 1830 1824 -6 3,7 7 7 50,00 1813
Ole M. Grimstrup Kolding Skakklub 1817 1853 36 4,3 7 7 78,57 1949
Søren Flø Sørensen Kolding Skakklub 1683 1700 17 3,45 7 7 4 57,14 1740
René Lorentzen Kolding Skakklub 1616 1646 30 3,5 7 7 64,29 1716
John Erthmann Kolding Skakklub 1522 1594 72 4,4 9 9 6 66,67 1647
Jesper Callsen Kolding Skakklub 1516 1584 68 3 6 6 75,00 1705
Mads Bucka Kolding Skakklub 1502 1545 43 3,05 5 5 4 80,00 1645
Søren Fleron Jensen Kolding Skakklub 1472 1461 -11 3,25 6 6 3 50,00 1433
Knud Erikstrup Kolding Skakklub 1343 1325 -18 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1180
Bo Carstensen Kolding Skakklub 1341 1334 -7 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Hans Peter Ilkjær Kolding Skakklub 1337 1290 -47 3,55 6 6 41,67 1195
Finn Larsen Kolding Skakklub 1308 1346 38 1,65 3 3 83,33 1538
Michael Tranberg Rozenfeldt Esbjerg Skakforening 1888 1893 5 3,85 7 7 4 57,14 1903
Lars Husum Esbjerg Skakforening 1858 1857 -1 3,55 6 6 58,33 1845
Jesper Lahn Rasmussen Esbjerg Skakforening 1846 1768 -78 4,1 6 6 25,00 1504
Bent Rømer Radoor Esbjerg Skakforening 1842 1830 -12 4,4 6 6 4 66,67 1778
Ricardo De La Calle Aramburu Esbjerg Skakforening 1767 1722 -45 4 6 6 41,67 1569
Andreas Kinch Esbjerg Skakforening 1752 1745 -7 4,75 6 6 75,00 1682
Hans Viborg Esbjerg Skakforening 1701 1680 -21 5,2 7 7 64,29 1591
Thomas Jøker Esbjerg Skakforening 1677 1647 -30 5,5 8 8 56,25 1552
Jens Kristian Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1662 1622 -40 3,85 6 6 41,67 1456
Henrik Krüger Esbjerg Skakforening 1660 1668 8 2,25 4 4 62,50 1697
Svend Madsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1645 1654 9 1,7 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jørgen Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1484 1412 -72 2,1 5 5 ½ 10,00 1183
Claus Rasmussen Esbjerg Skakforening 1476 1436 -40 2,9 5 5 2 40,00 1344
Peter Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 2023 2031 8 2,6 4 4 3 75,00 2102
Jens Kæmsgaard Pagh Schmidt Stouby Skakklub 1959 1983 24 4,2 6 6 5 83,33 2079
Jan Lund Meinhardt Stouby Skakklub 1775 1733 -42 2,9 6 6 25,00 1594
Jens Otto Grabau Stouby Skakklub 1642 1720 78 1,95 6 6 4 66,67 1892
Finn Eigil Kristensen Stouby Skakklub 1593 1617 24 2,3 6 6 3 50,00 1681
William Schmidt Stouby Skakklub 1580 1606 26 1,85 4 4 62,50 1696
Poul Skytt Stouby Skakklub 1513 1432 -81 2,8 7 7 1 14,29 1274
Erik Sandmann Stouby Skakklub 1444 1397 -47 1,05 3 3 0 0,00 -
Palle Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1381 1431 50 2,4 6 6 58,33 1518
Kai Randbæk Greve Stouby Skakklub 1342 1329 -13 0,3 2 2 0 0,00 -
William Thykjær Lave Stouby Skakklub 1266 1311 45 1,5 6 6 41,67 1420
Mogens K. Larsson Vojens Skakklub 1862 1837 -25 1,85 4 4 1 25,00 1697
Ejvind Østerby Ambøg Vojens Skakklub 1834 1828 -6 2,2 5 5 2 40,00 1802
Finn Nielsen Vojens Skakklub 1750 1684 -66 3,7 7 7 21,43 1496
Benny Christensen Vojens Skakklub 1633 1627 -6 2,2 5 5 2 40,00 1606
Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1608 1611 3 3,4 7 7 50,00 1619
Jesper Kallesen Vojens Skakklub 1513 1608 95 2,15 7 7 4 57,14 1714
Morten Jessen Vojens Skakklub 1507 1426 -81 3,3 7 7 21,43 1301
Ken Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1490 1490 0 0,5 1 1 ½ 50,00 1473
Palle Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1435 1386 -49 1,1 2 2 0 0,00 -
Kresten Beck Vojens Skakklub 1246 1219 -27 1,1 4 4 ½ 12,50 1112
Emil Baltzer Vojens Skakklub 1211 1306 95 1,2 6 6 3 50,00 1477
Ole Harbo Vojens Skakklub 1116 1114 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Holger Larsen Vamdrup Skakklub 1899 1902 3 2,9 3 3 3 100,00 -
Erling Lynggaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1654 1656 2 3,45 4 4 87,50 1612
Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1628 1625 -3 3,6 4 4 87,50 1555
Christian Kjær Vamdrup Skakklub 1333 1342 9 1,3 2 2 75,00 1411
Aage Munksgaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1151 1187 36 1,2 3 3 2 66,67 1342
Dennis Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 1912 1920 8 0,75 1 1 1 100,00 -
Christian Kjærgaard Jakobsen Jerne Skakklub 1875 1875 0 1,5 2 2 75,00 1878
Damir Desevac Jerne Skakklub 1762 1774 12 4,1 6 6 75,00 1810
Jens Nielsen Jerne Skakklub 1775 1774 -1 4,05 5 5 4 80,00 1761
René Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1671 1655 -16 4,55 6 6 4 66,67 1581
Carsten Klint Sørensen Jerne Skakklub 1708 1792 84 2,6 5 5 90,00 2059
Ib Klitaa Jerne Skakklub 1564 1555 -9 2,7 6 6 41,67 1535
Henning Jensen Jerne Skakklub 1573 1600 27 3,4 6 6 4 66,67 1641
Benny Christensen Jerne Skakklub 1483 1461 -22 1 2 2 ½ 25,00 1297
Preben Josefsen Jerne Skakklub 1501 1517 16 1,65 2 2 2 100,00 -
Finn S. Nielsen Jerne Skakklub 1376 1401 25 1,45 2 2 2 100,00 -
Karsten Chr. Spangsberg Jerne Skakklub 1370 1413 43 1,55 4 4 62,50 1555
Lars Wisler Pedersen Grindsted Skakklub 1739 1711 -28 2,95 5 5 2 40,00 1592
Olaf Nielsen Grindsted Skakklub 1546 1609 63 2,25 5 5 70,00 1731
Dragos George Septilici Grindsted Skakklub 1543 1512 -31 2,7 5 5 2 40,00 1440
Hans Hjortlund Gregersen Grindsted Skakklub 1248 1241 -7 1,15 4 4 1 25,00 1215
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrække 1 Tabel
Mesterrække 2 Tabel
4-mandsrække 1 (Øst) Tabel
4-mandsrække 2 (Syd) Tabel
4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Tabel
Kvalifikationskampe Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
09-03-2020 Kvalifikationskampe Gråsten 2 - Jerne 3½ - 4½
08-03-2020 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Nørre Snede 4 - 4
08-03-2020 Mesterrække 2 Esbjerg 2 - Springeren 3 7 - 1
08-03-2020 Mesterrække 2 Kolding - Stouby 5 - 3
08-03-2020 Mesterrække 2 Fredericia 3 - Ribe 5 - 3
08-03-2020 Mesterrække 1 Tønder 1 - Springeren 2 3½ - 4½
08-03-2020 Mesterrække 1 Haderslev 2 - Horsens 3½ - 4½
08-03-2020 Mesterrække 1 Evans 3 - Gråsten 1 2½ - 5½
08-03-2020 Mesterrække 1 Alssund 1 - Varde 1 4 - 4
25-02-2020 Mesterrække 2 Springeren 3 - Vojens 4½ - 3½
25-02-2020 Mesterrække 2 Ribe - Esbjerg 2 4 - 4
24-02-2020 Mesterrække 2 Stouby - Nørre Snede 5½ - 2½
24-02-2020 Mesterrække 2 Kolding - Fredericia 3 2½ - 5½
23-02-2020 Mesterrække 1 Varde 1 - Horsens 4 - 4
23-02-2020 Mesterrække 1 Haderslev 2 - Springeren 2 4 - 4
23-02-2020 Mesterrække 1 Evans 3 - Alssund 1 3½ - 4½
23-02-2020 Mesterrække 1 Gråsten 1 - Tønder 1 5 - 3
30-01-2020 4-mandsrække 2 (Syd) Gråsten 3 - Tønder 2 1½ - 2½
30-01-2020 4-mandsrække 2 (Syd) Gråsten 2 - Alssund 2 1½ - 2½
28-01-2020 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Varde 2 - Esbjerg 3 2½ - 1½
28-01-2020 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Jerne 1 - Grindsted 3½ - ½
28-01-2020 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Varde 3 - Jerne 2 1 - 3
28-01-2020 Mesterrække 2 Esbjerg 2 - Nørre Snede 5 - 3
28-01-2020 Mesterrække 2 Ribe - Kolding 4 - 4
27-01-2020 4-mandsrække 1 (Øst) Fredericia 4 - Springeren 4 1 - 3
27-01-2020 4-mandsrække 1 (Øst) Fredericia 5 - Kolding 2 1 - 3
27-01-2020 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Stouby 3 - 5
27-01-2020 Mesterrække 2 Fredericia 3 - Springeren 3 4½ - 3½
26-01-2020 Mesterrække 1 Evans 3 - Haderslev 2 1 - 7
26-01-2020 Mesterrække 1 Alssund 1 - Tønder 1 4 - 4
26-01-2020 Mesterrække 1 Gråsten 1 - Varde 1 3 - 5
26-01-2020 Mesterrække 1 Springeren 2 - Horsens 3 - 5
15-01-2020 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Grindsted - Varde 2 2 - 2
14-01-2020 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Varde 3 - Jerne 1 0 - 4
14-01-2020 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Esbjerg 3 - Jerne 2 2 - 2
14-01-2020 4-mandsrække 2 (Syd) Løgumkloster - Gråsten 3 2 - 2
14-01-2020 4-mandsrække 1 (Øst) Springeren 4 - Fredericia 5 1 - 3
14-01-2020 Mesterrække 2 Springeren 3 - Stouby 5½ - 2½
13-01-2020 4-mandsrække 2 (Syd) Tønder 2 - Alssund 2 3½ - ½
13-01-2020 4-mandsrække 1 (Øst) Vamdrup - Fredericia 4 4 - 0
13-01-2020 Mesterrække 2 Kolding - Vojens 7 - 1
13-01-2020 Mesterrække 2 Fredericia 3 - Esbjerg 2 4 - 4
12-01-2020 Mesterrække 1 Tønder 1 - Evans 3 5½ - 2½
12-01-2020 Mesterrække 1 Haderslev 2 - Alssund 1 3½ - 4½
12-01-2020 Mesterrække 1 Springeren 2 - Varde 1 2½ - 5½
12-01-2020 Mesterrække 1 Horsens - Gråsten 1 5½ - 2½
12-01-2020 Mesterrække 2 Nørre Snede - Ribe 3 - 5
08-12-2019 Mesterrække 2 Stouby - Ribe 3½ - 4½
05-12-2019 4-mandsrække 2 (Syd) Gråsten 2 - Løgumkloster 2½ - 1½
04-12-2019 4-mandsrække 3 (Vest) Grindsted - Varde 3 3 - 1