Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Johannes Struijk Skørping Skakklub 1852 1864 12 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Søren Hauge Skørping Skakklub 1714 1711 -3 1,1 6 5 1 20,00 1713
Allan Toftegaard Christensen Skørping Skakklub 1704 1707 3 0,9 3 3 1 33,33 1729
Bo Bøgh Lassen Skørping Skakklub 1690 1684 -6 0,2 2 1 0 0,00 -
Hans Andersen Skørping Skakklub 1656 1668 12 0,1 1 1 ½ 50,00 2027
Brian Pedersen Skørping Skakklub 1578 1592 14 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Sven Erik Østergaard Skørping Skakklub 1621 1621 0 0,5 4 3 ½ 16,67 1606
Jonas Bilstrup Skørping Skakklub 1569 1576 7 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1662
Jesper Hansen Skørping Skakklub 1511 1518 7 0,85 7 6 1 16,67 1535
Lars Jørgensen Skørping Skakklub 1505 1539 34 0,25 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jakob Søgaard Skørping Skakklub 1603 1519 -84 1,9 7 6 0 0,00 -
Patrick Lemonnier Skørping Skakklub 1419 1455 36 1,2 7 6 2 33,33 1559
Jesper Møller Skørping Skakklub 1414 1385 -29 1,15 6 4 ½ 12,50 1289
Peter Langeland Skørping Skakklub 1551 1596 45 3,5 7 6 75,00 1651
Rasmus Røge Skørping Skakklub 1412 1387 -25 1,55 5 4 1 25,00 1308
Erik Øskov Knudsen Skørping Skakklub 1346 1362 16 0,65 2 2 1 50,00 1557
Bjarni Sørensen Skørping Skakklub 1325 1262 -63 3,9 7 6 41,67 1133
Bent K. Nielsen Skørping Skakklub 1110 1119 9 0,8 8 7 1 14,29 1203
Louise Malthe Mygind Skørping Skakklub 1064 1096 32 0,8 6 5 30,00 1249
Stener Mousten Skørping Skakklub 1077 1061 -16 1,35 6 5 1 20,00 1065
Allan Jensen Skørping Skakklub 1126 1117 -9 2,2 6 5 2 40,00 1098
Lars Fredberg Jensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1969 1969 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Per Grevlund Nørresundby Skakklub 1926 1932 6 3,8 7 6 4 66,67 1939
Lasse Svendsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1880 1823 -57 1,9 4 4 0 0,00 -
Niels Jacobsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1870 1825 -45 3,5 7 6 2 33,33 1678
Arne Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1774 1786 12 3,1 7 6 58,33 1815
Kewin Pedersen Nørresundby Skakklub 1745 1754 9 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Ole Rysgaard Madsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1676 1678 2 2,45 6 5 50,00 1682
Lars Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1649 1672 23 2,75 6 5 70,00 1722
Bent H. Christensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1498 1473 -25 0,55 4 2 0 0,00 -
Finn Simonsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1465 1497 32 1,3 3 3 2 66,67 1625
Allan Badsbjerg Nørresundby Skakklub 1373 1378 5 0,9 4 3 1 33,33 1405
Michael Bohnstedt Nørresundby Skakklub 1279 1295 16 1,15 8 7 21,43 1372
Pia Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1124 1122 -2 1,55 7 6 25,00 1164
Rune Nielsen Nørresundby Skakklub 1185 1217 32 0,3 1 1 1 100,00 -
Peter Aksel Kristensen Hove Nørresundby Skakklub 1070 1052 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Duun Kristensen Nørresundby Skakklub 1046 1046 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Sisse Christensen Nørresundby Skakklub 844 844 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Richard Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1954 1944 -10 3,85 7 6 58,33 1897
Esben Munch Sæby Skakklub 1884 1880 -4 3,65 7 6 58,33 1859
Allan Nordstrand Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1862 1862 0 4 7 6 4 66,67 1840
Per Visti Andersen Sæby Skakklub 1772 1753 -19 3,65 7 6 3 50,00 1686
Elert Jensen Sæby Skakklub 1781 1781 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Duncan Gillies MacLaurin Sæby Skakklub 1625 1643 18 2,4 6 5 3 60,00 1712
Jens Christiansen Sæby Skakklub 1528 1517 -11 2,25 3 3 2 66,67 1445
Jens Riis Sæby Skakklub 1497 1479 -18 1,9 5 5 30,00 1445
Nicolai Brohus Sæby Skakklub 1467 1424 -43 1,95 5 3 1 33,33 1192
Jens Chr. Hæsum Sæby Skakklub 1373 1321 -52 2,65 6 5 30,00 1204
Per Christensen Sæby Skakklub 1024 987 -37 0,75 5 4 0 0,00 -
Egon Svenningsen Sæby Skakklub 1000 937 -63 1,05 6 5 0 0,00 -
Erik Højfeldt Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 2108 2107 -1 4,05 6 5 4 80,00 2073
Bo Torpegaard Jensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1921 1935 14 1,55 2 2 2 100,00 -
Hans Torbjørn Engen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1925 1883 -42 3,9 7 6 41,67 1737
Rifat Celiloglu Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1814 1841 27 2,6 6 5 70,00 1942
Ture Jungberg Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1794 1848 54 3,35 7 6 5 83,33 2016
Martin Møller Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1711 1843 132 3,05 7 6 6 100,00 -
Lasse Jungberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1568 1604 36 2,15 6 5 3 60,00 1695
Carl Johan Andersen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1862 1850 -12 1,4 4 3 1 33,33 1766
Hugo Falberg Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1767 1746 -21 2,2 7 6 25,00 1673
Arne Dan Fjordside Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1872 1842 -30 3,5 7 6 41,67 1737
Hans Peter Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1877 1882 5 3,85 7 6 4 66,67 1877
Thomas Søndergård Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1864 1825 -39 1,3 2 2 0 0,00 -
Torben Winkler Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1750 1723 -27 3,4 6 5 50,00 1610
Preben Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1719 1782 63 2,7 6 5 90,00 2056
Karl Henrik Laursen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1721 1736 15 1 6 5 30,00 1826
Frederik Borg Schweizer Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1735 1696 -39 1,3 5 4 0 0,00 -
Jesper Dahl Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1616 1724 108 0,95 6 5 70,00 2020
Leif Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1585 1613 28 1,25 7 6 2 33,33 1703
Bo Byrial Nielsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1559 1561 2 0,45 2 2 ½ 25,00 1590
Orla Lindholm Olesen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1523 1530 7 0,85 6 5 1 20,00 1558
Peter J. Halgren Madsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1500 1419 -81 1,8 7 6 0 0,00 -
Nikolaj Jensen Ulrik Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1593 1460 -133 3,45 7 6 ½ 8,33 1137
Mogens Hermansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1542 1522 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jens Jacob Prasse Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1523 1564 41 1,1 2 2 2 100,00 -
Poul Davidsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1469 1442 -27 3,6 8 7 3 42,86 1399
Thomas Lynderup Tristram Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1417 1525 108 2,55 6 5 90,00 1771
Palle Ladefoged Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1200 1232 32 0,3 2 1 1 100,00 -
Christian Rienhadt Hartvigsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1449 1465 16 0,65 1 1 1 100,00 -
Per Jacobsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1433 1415 -18 1,9 7 6 25,00 1392
Uffe Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1512 1438 -74 2,65 6 5 1 20,00 1247
Aage Langballe Sørensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1392 1372 -20 2,45 6 5 2 40,00 1328
Anders Faurskov Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1381 1388 7 0,85 1 1 1 100,00 -
Hartvig Hansen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1352 1280 -72 3,6 7 6 2 33,33 1148
Axel Kristensen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1311 1327 16 2,15 5 5 50,00 1365
Bo Blok Schjødte Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1279 1288 9 1,8 4 4 2 50,00 1311
Kim Pors Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1357 1350 -7 4,15 7 7 4 57,14 1349
Kim Møller Larsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1206 1190 -16 1,85 4 4 37,50 1179
Anders Rasmussen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1255 1244 -11 1,25 6 5 1 20,00 1264
Jens Ole van de Weerd Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1298 1318 20 1,55 5 4 2 50,00 1409
Jonas Bendtsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1202 1213 11 1,25 6 4 37,50 1284
Lars Erik Lytzen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1135 1198 63 2,1 7 6 58,33 1305
Johann Stanislaus Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1817 1831 14 4,05 6 6 75,00 1858
Oliver Mølgaard Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1400 1396 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Edmundas Maksimavicius Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1200 1223 23 1,5 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jesper Berg Axelsen Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 1059 1100 41 0,6 2 2 75,00 1420
John Bauneborg Nielsen Aars Skakklub 2050 2053 3 2,85 5 4 3 75,00 2062
Jesper Salomonsen Aars Skakklub 2027 2031 4 3,8 6 5 4 80,00 2048
Benny Grønhøj Aars Skakklub 1917 1941 24 4,2 7 6 5 83,33 2028
Søren Grønhøj Aars Skakklub 1968 1965 -3 4,6 7 6 75,00 1939
Mogens Nielsen Aars Skakklub 1937 1912 -25 4,85 7 6 4 66,67 1775
Niels Pedersen Aars Skakklub 1859 1846 -13 4,95 7 6 75,00 1759
Carsten Richard Espensen Aars Skakklub 1729 1740 11 2,15 7 6 41,67 1787
Søren Thomsen Aars Skakklub 1806 1838 32 2,45 6 5 70,00 1962
Flemming Bøgh Jensen Aars Skakklub 1834 1797 -37 1,75 4 3 ½ 16,67 1488
Henning Larsen Aars Skakklub 1817 1832 15 4 8 7 64,29 1855
Kjeld Johansen Aars Skakklub 1683 1626 -57 2,9 7 6 1 16,67 1414
Allan Bo Sørensen Aars Skakklub 1672 1663 -9 1,3 2 2 1 50,00 1525
Poul Erik Niebuhr Aars Skakklub 1594 1587 -7 1,65 5 4 37,50 1568
Aage Kristian Andersen Aars Skakklub 1582 1596 14 4,2 6 6 75,00 1615
Rune Nielsen Aars Skakklub 1523 1519 -4 3,1 5 4 3 75,00 1449
Jørgen Madsen Aars Skakklub 1390 1392 2 3,45 6 5 70,00 1369
Bjarne Straszek Aars Skakklub 1256 1274 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jari Sørensen Aars Skakklub 1201 1255 54 1,9 5 4 3 75,00 1411
Børge Bertelsen Aars Skakklub 1158 1113 -45 1,5 4 3 ½ 16,67 871
Willy Møller Aars Skakklub 1165 1165 0 0,5 1 1 ½ 50,00 1173
Merete B. Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1690 1708 18 3,9 7 6 75,00 1766
Bjarne Søndergaard Jetsmark Skakklub 1672 1708 36 4,3 7 6 91,67 1876
Oskar Breinholt Hoffmann Jetsmark Skakklub 1255 1280 25 1,95 7 6 41,67 1340
Shanne Hedegaard Jakobsen Jetsmark Skakklub 1149 1205 56 1,75 7 6 3 50,00 1311
Jørgen Michael Jensen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1575 1591 16 0,65 3 2 1 50,00 1750
Jens Emil Hansen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1662 1686 24 3,7 6 5 90,00 1837
Mirsad Haurdic Frederikshavn Skakklub 1518 1428 -90 3,5 7 6 25,00 1265
Eivind Christiansen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1200 1200 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jens Hardy Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1521 1530 9 0,8 1 1 1 100,00 -
Frank Svenning Pedersen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1193 1191 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Julius Hjørnet Frederikshavn Skakklub 1025 1106 81 0,6 4 4 2 50,00 1376
Thorkild Hjørnet Frederikshavn Skakklub 953 947 -6 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Niels Munch Nielsen Frederikshavn Skakklub 1714 1729 15 1,5 2 2 2 100,00 -
Sune Normann Hansen Brønderslev Skakklub 1958 1969 11 4,65 6 5 5 100,00 -
Claus Holm Brønderslev Skakklub 1732 1710 -22 4,75 7 6 4 66,67 1571
Jesper Christian Pedersen Brønderslev Skakklub 1637 1652 15 5 7 6 91,67 1696
Per Bjarne Sørensen Brønderslev Skakklub 1500 1498 -2 4,05 6 5 4 80,00 1423
Henrik Froholdt Brønderslev Skakklub 1441 1493 52 2,85 8 7 4 57,14 1586
Thomas Dahl Iversen Brønderslev Skakklub 1431 1458 27 1,9 7 6 41,67 1511
Jan Balle Kjeldsen Brønderslev Skakklub 1463 1373 -90 3 7 6 1 16,67 1177
Sandi Mortensen Brønderslev Skakklub 1330 1296 -34 2,75 6 5 2 40,00 1217
Klaus Nielsen Tranum Skakklub 1459 1446 -13 1,3 3 2 1 50,00 1350
Terkild Søndergaard Tranum Skakklub 1242 1278 36 1,2 4 3 2 66,67 1483
Gunner Poulsen Tranum Skakklub 1186 1166 -20 1,45 5 4 1 25,00 1133
Bjørn E Hansen Tranum Skakklub 1236 1236 0 2 5 4 2 50,00 1233
Henning Pedersen Tranum Skakklub 1307 1296 -11 0,75 1 1 ½ 50,00 1126
Henrik Olesen Tranum Skakklub 1250 1225 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ken Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1098 1098 0 1 3 3 1 33,33 1098
Tage Christensen Tranum Skakklub 1173 1173 0 0,5 1 1 ½ 50,00 1165
Johan Ravnborg Dansk Skak Akademi 1861 1848 -13 2,95 4 3 83,33 1513
Kristen Møller Jensen Dansk Skak Akademi 1733 1745 12 4,6 6 5 5 100,00 -
Peter Michael Hansen Dansk Skak Akademi 1708 1716 8 4,75 6 5 5 100,00 -
Mustafa Abdul Mutalib Dansk Skak Akademi 1329 1352 23 4 6 5 90,00 1454
Thyge Dyrnesli Dansk Skak Akademi 1310 1317 7 0,85 1 1 1 100,00 -

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
A-klassen Tabel
B-klassen Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
19-03-2020 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Brønderslev 2 0 - 0
17-03-2020 B-klassen Aalborg 9 - Skørping 4 0 - 0
17-03-2020 B-klassen Tranum 1 - Sæby 2 0 - 0
17-03-2020 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Brønderslev 1 0 - 0
17-03-2020 A-klassen Aalborg 7 - Skørping 3 0 - 0
16-03-2020 B-klassen Aars 3 - DSA 1 0 - 0
16-03-2020 Mesterrækken Aars 2 - Aalborg 4 0 - 0
16-03-2020 Mesterrækken Aars 1 - Sæby 1 0 - 0
16-03-2020 Mesterrækken Skørping 2 - Aalborg 5 0 - 0
16-03-2020 A-klassen Jetsmark 3 - Frederikshavn 1 0 - 0
16-03-2020 Mesterrækken Nørresundby 2 - Aalborg 3 0 - 0
29-02-2020 B-klassen DSA 1 - Tranum 1 4 - 0
26-02-2020 A-klassen Brønderslev 1 - Nørresundby 3 4 - 0
26-02-2020 A-klassen Brønderslev 2 - Jetsmark 3 ½ - 3½
25-02-2020 B-klassen Sæby 2 - Aalborg 9 1 - 3
25-02-2020 Mesterrækken Aalborg 4 - Nørresundby 2 2½ - 3½
25-02-2020 Mesterrækken Sæby 1 - Aars 2 4½ - 1½
25-02-2020 Mesterrækken Aalborg 5 - Aars 1 ½ - 5½
25-02-2020 Mesterrækken Aalborg 3 - Skørping 2 5½ - ½
24-02-2020 B-klassen Skørping 4 - Aalborg 8 ½ - 3½
24-02-2020 A-klassen Skørping 3 - Aalborg 6 2 - 2
24-02-2020 A-klassen Frederikshavn 1 - Aalborg 7 2 - 2
28-01-2020 B-klassen Tranum 1 - Aars 3 1 - 3
28-01-2020 B-klassen Aalborg 8 - Sæby 2 2 - 2
28-01-2020 B-klassen Aalborg 9 - DSA 1 0 - 4
28-01-2020 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Frederikshavn 1 1 - 3
28-01-2020 A-klassen Aalborg 7 - Brønderslev 2 2 - 2
28-01-2020 Mesterrækken Sæby 1 - Aalborg 4 2½ - 3½
27-01-2020 A-klassen Jetsmark 3 - Nørresundby 3 4 - 0
27-01-2020 A-klassen Skørping 3 - Brønderslev 1 1 - 3
27-01-2020 Mesterrækken Skørping 2 - Nørresundby 2 2 - 4
27-01-2020 Mesterrækken Aars 2 - Aalborg 5 4½ - 1½
27-01-2020 Mesterrækken Aars 1 - Aalborg 3 2½ - 3½
11-01-2020 B-klassen DSA 1 - Aalborg 8 3 - 1
09-01-2020 A-klassen Nørresundby 3 - Aalborg 7 1 - 3
09-01-2020 Mesterrækken Nørresundby 2 - Aars 1 1½ - 4½
08-01-2020 A-klassen Brønderslev 2 - Aalborg 6 1 - 3
08-01-2020 A-klassen Brønderslev 1 - Jetsmark 3 3½ - ½
07-01-2020 B-klassen Sæby 2 - Skørping 4 0 - 4
07-01-2020 Mesterrækken Aalborg 4 - Skørping 2 4½ - 1½
07-01-2020 Mesterrækken Aalborg 5 - Sæby 1 2½ - 3½
07-01-2020 Mesterrækken Aalborg 3 - Aars 2 4½ - 1½
06-01-2020 B-klassen Aars 3 - Aalborg 9 3 - 1
06-01-2020 A-klassen Frederikshavn 1 - Skørping 3 1½ - 2½
26-11-2019 B-klassen Aalborg 9 - Tranum 1 3 - 1
26-11-2019 B-klassen Aalborg 8 - Aars 3 4 - 0
26-11-2019 A-klassen Aalborg 7 - Jetsmark 3 1 - 3
26-11-2019 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Nørresundby 3 1½ - 2½
26-11-2019 Mesterrækken Aalborg 5 - Aalborg 4 1 - 5
26-11-2019 Mesterrækken Sæby 1 - Aalborg 3 2 - 4