Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Sebastian Sterup Faaborg Skakklub 1979 2022 43 3,35 6 6 5 83,33 2206
Bent Warncke Faaborg Skakklub 1971 1953 -18 4,1 6 6 58,33 1872
Mikael Rask Faaborg Skakklub 1971 1961 -10 4,35 6 6 4 66,67 1911
Ove Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1829 1775 -54 3,8 6 6 2 33,33 1598
Mazen Onisey Faaborg Skakklub 1777 1729 -48 3,6 6 6 2 33,33 1573
Jørn Lorenzen Faaborg Skakklub 1663 1656 -7 3,75 6 6 58,33 1617
Hans Peter Winter Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1646 1676 30 3,5 6 6 75,00 1764
Svend Aage Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1319 1333 14 0,7 3 3 1 33,33 1414
Adam Stanczyk Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1315 1272 -43 0,95 4 4 0 0,00 -
Dennis Vejlstrup Faaborg Skakklub 1311 1338 27 1,9 6 6 41,67 1395
Ole Hald Faaborg Skakklub 1150 1098 -52 1,15 4 4 0 0,00 -
Klaus Bo Jensen Faaborg Skakklub 1127 1107 -20 0,45 3 3 0 0,00 -
John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1060 1040 -20 0,95 3 3 ½ 16,67 923
Jørgen Elper Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1000 925 -75 1,25 3 3 0 0,00 -
Villads Thrane Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 980 959 -21 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ask Våvik Balsløv Faaborg Skakklub 1300 1363 63 0,8 2 2 2 100,00 -
Camilla Hinge Jensen Faaborg Skakklub 1000 988 -12 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Sven Judas Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1999 2005 6 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Carsten Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1929 1910 -19 2,65 5 5 2 40,00 1832
Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1863 1856 -7 3,25 6 6 3 50,00 1830
Martin Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1863 1886 23 2,75 5 5 70,00 1965
Kasper Larsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1714 1699 -15 3 6 6 41,67 1649
Jan Kaas Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1719 1745 26 3,65 6 6 75,00 1810
Arne Bech Madsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1657 1714 57 3,3 6 6 5 83,33 1884
Uffe Høi Lauridsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1661 1628 -33 1,1 2 2 0 0,00 -
Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1350 1323 -27 1,1 2 2 ½ 25,00 1127
Kaare Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1499 1562 63 1,8 5 5 3 60,00 1682
Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1387 1371 -16 3,35 6 6 3 50,00 1334
René Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1540 1536 -4 1,6 3 3 50,00 1513
Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1257 1208 -49 3,1 6 6 2 33,33 1114
John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1237 1206 -31 2,2 3 3 50,00 1061
Max Baldino Moloney Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1100 1213 113 1,25 3 3 3 100,00 -
Ulf Andreas Damgaard Kromann Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1100 1154 54 1,9 4 4 3 75,00 1321
Philip Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1062 969 -93 1,9 3 3 0 0,00 -
Simon Bjørk Haarh Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1100 1289 189 1,4 5 5 4 80,00 1579
Rasmus Wraae Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1378 1581 203 2,25 8 8 68,75 1690
Rasmus Brandt Pedersen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1274 1355 81 2,1 5 5 70,00 1482
Rasmus Kondal Nikander Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1100 1042 -58 1,3 2 2 0 0,00 -
John Frederiksen Nyborg Skakklub 2106 2128 22 4,4 6 6 91,67 2303
Søren Andreas Koch Nyborg Skakklub 2055 2071 16 4,7 6 6 91,67 2205
Stig Gorm Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1994 1969 -25 4,35 6 6 58,33 1868
Jess K. Madsen Nyborg Skakklub 1780 1768 -12 3,9 6 6 58,33 1709
Johnny Larsen Nyborg Skakklub 1742 1678 -64 4,15 6 6 2 33,33 1444
Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1706 1651 -55 3,35 5 5 30,00 1408
Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1659 1664 5 4,35 6 6 75,00 1651
Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1655 1521 -134 4,6 6 6 1 16,67 1120
Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1522 1497 -25 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1446
Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1491 1419 -72 3,1 4 4 37,50 1153
Hans Milter Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1467 1451 -16 2,35 4 4 2 50,00 1398
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1351 1340 -11 2,25 3 3 2 66,67 1254
Ole Lundsgaard Nyborg Skakklub 950 1093 143 1,05 3 3 3 100,00 -
Arne Andersen Nyborg Skakklub 1893 1878 -15 3 4 4 62,50 1775
Michael V. Nielsen Nyborg Skakklub 1331 1329 -2 1,05 2 2 1 50,00 1315
Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1839 1803 -36 2,2 6 6 1 16,67 1660
Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1793 1771 -22 2,25 5 5 30,00 1678
Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1716 1739 23 1,25 3 3 2 66,67 1918
Henrik Hede Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1688 1673 -15 2 6 6 25,00 1623
Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1658 1646 -12 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1644 1649 5 1,85 5 5 2 40,00 1675
Klaus Skadegaard Odense Skakklub 1544 1513 -31 1,2 4 4 ½ 12,50 1364
Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1468 1632 164 1,25 6 6 4 66,67 1823
Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1463 1425 -38 1,85 6 6 1 16,67 1337
Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1402 1402 0 1,5 6 6 25,00 1426
Torben Larsen Odense Skakklub 1401 1392 -9 2,2 6 6 2 33,33 1392
Thomas Kier Odense Skakklub 1375 1366 -9 1,7 5 5 30,00 1370
Benjamin Løvgren Larsen Odense Skakklub 1320 1327 7 0,85 1 1 1 100,00 -
Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1274 1227 -47 2,05 6 6 1 16,67 1159
Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1140 1257 117 0,7 5 5 50,00 1509
Flemming Villy Petersen Odense Skakklub 1090 1119 29 0,35 4 4 1 25,00 1318
Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 926 926 0 1 5 5 1 20,00 978
Frederik Muus Odense Skakklub 1400 1438 38 1,15 5 5 2 40,00 1551
Mathias Nabe-Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1200 1272 72 1,2 4 4 62,50 1473
Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 2017 1987 -30 3,8 6 6 41,67 1847
Kurt Hollesen Tårnet Svendborg 1825 1846 21 2,8 6 6 58,33 1903
Ib Lynæs Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1805 1766 -39 2,8 6 6 25,00 1635
Torben Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1780 1755 -25 1,85 3 3 1 33,33 1555
Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1769 1775 6 2,8 5 5 3 60,00 1796
Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1742 1736 -6 3,7 6 6 58,33 1689
Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1690 1711 21 2,3 4 4 3 75,00 1809
Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1644 1664 20 3,85 6 6 75,00 1718
Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1617 1607 -10 2,85 5 5 50,00 1564
Martin Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1574 1679 105 2,9 5 5 5 100,00 -
Saleh Turki Ali Tårnet Svendborg 1417 1503 86 2,05 4 4 87,50 1726
Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1406 1433 27 1,4 2 2 2 100,00 -
Frank Bendtsen Tårnet Svendborg 1397 1327 -70 3,05 4 4 37,50 1067
Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1356 1394 38 1,15 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jens Nørgaard Tårnet Svendborg 1295 1297 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1304
Niels Whitta Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1187 1151 -36 0,8 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jørn Lauridsen Tårnet Svendborg 1119 1135 16 0,65 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jan Kielstrup Tårnet Svendborg 1400 1400 0 2,5 4 4 62,50 1381
Jess Nykjær Sydøstfyn 1892 1895 3 2,9 6 6 3 50,00 1904
Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1940 1945 5 1,35 3 3 50,00 1975
Mathias Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1855 1843 -12 2,9 6 6 41,67 1805
Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1843 1885 42 2,8 5 5 4 80,00 2041
Bjarne Lindenskov Sydøstfyn 1814 1807 -7 3,25 5 5 3 60,00 1762
Michael Hansen Sydøstfyn 1724 1727 3 0,4 1 1 ½ 50,00 1780
Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1755 1725 -30 4 6 6 3 50,00 1626
Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1631 1613 -18 4,1 7 7 50,00 1561
Henning Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1678 1668 -10 1,35 2 2 1 50,00 1530
Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1488 1403 -85 3,9 8 8 2 25,00 1299
Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1435 1388 -47 3,55 6 6 41,67 1300
Tage Knudsen Sydøstfyn 1470 1412 -58 3,3 5 5 2 40,00 1269
Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1356 1376 20 2,05 3 3 83,33 1491
John Sørensen Sydøstfyn 924 903 -21 0,35 2 2 0 0,00 -
Johannes Andersen Sydøstfyn 885 903 18 0,7 3 3 1 33,33 983
Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1904 1915 11 2,65 5 5 3 60,00 1952
Jesper Schmidt Poulsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1820 1810 -10 1,85 4 4 37,50 1748
Jakob Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1737 1722 -15 1,5 3 3 1 33,33 1610
Anders Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1718 1721 3 0,9 2 2 1 50,00 1751
Ole Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1713 1677 -36 2,2 5 5 1 20,00 1522
Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1700 1685 -15 4 8 8 43,75 1652
Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1696 1660 -36 3,7 6 6 41,67 1529
Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1668 1667 -1 0,55 1 1 ½ 50,00 1631
Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1656 1656 0 2,5 5 5 50,00 1657
Hans Chr. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1651 1654 3 1,9 3 3 2 66,67 1655
Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1632 1575 -57 4,65 7 7 3 42,86 1440
Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1617 1554 -63 4,1 7 7 35,71 1408
Ruben Jepsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1605 1643 38 4,75 8 8 6 75,00 1717
Arne Christiansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1515 1520 5 4,4 7 7 64,29 1505
Per Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1457 1448 -9 3,7 5 5 70,00 1408
Mikkel Strandby Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1732 1728 -4 2,65 4 4 62,50 1696
Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1620 1629 9 5,2 8 8 68,75 1632
Christian Ringsmose Læseforeningens Skakklub 1575 1553 -22 5 9 9 50,00 1532
Kristian Gade Burgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1365 1586 221 2,3 6 6 91,67 1840
Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1409 1357 -52 4,15 6 6 3 50,00 1241
Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1392 1376 -16 4,85 7 7 64,29 1318
Sune Zimmermann Læseforeningens Skakklub 1373 1384 11 1,25 2 2 75,00 1449
Michael V. Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1331 1297 -34 1,75 3 3 1 33,33 1123
Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1329 1487 158 3,5 6 6 6 100,00 -
Mikkel Kvist Jepsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1243 1209 -34 1,75 4 4 1 25,00 1102
Johan Holst Læseforeningens Skakklub 1227 1353 126 1,6 5 5 70,00 1518
Noah Skælbæk Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1126 126 0,85 7 7 3 42,86 1321
Mathias Waldemar Benneth Skow Læseforeningens Skakklub 1002 1045 43 0,55 3 3 50,00 1267
Nicholas Voldsgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1036 36 1,2 5 5 2 40,00 1149
Kenneth Voldsgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1104 104 1,35 5 5 3 60,00 1256
Karoline Gregersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 993 984 -9 1,15 3 3 1 33,33 956
Emil Skov Læseforeningens Skakklub 1000 1038 38 1,15 3 3 2 66,67 1200
Peter Just Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1200 1207 7 0,85 1 1 1 100,00 -
Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1864 1858 -6 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1750 1753 3 0,4 1 1 ½ 50,00 1839
Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1706 1684 -22 1,25 6 6 ½ 8,33 1545
Erik Pedersen Frem Skakklub 1700 1808 108 1,95 6 6 75,00 2032
Alf Andries Frem Skakklub 1557 1679 122 1,95 6 6 75,00 1884
Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1545 1572 27 0,9 5 5 30,00 1673
Peter Bille Fynbo Frem Skakklub 1518 1502 -16 1,35 6 6 1 16,67 1451
Bo F. Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1511 1604 93 1,2 6 6 3 50,00 1760
André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1388 1384 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Clara Heiberg Frem Skakklub 1329 1347 18 0,6 5 5 1 20,00 1425
Dan Wulff Kristensen Frem Skakklub 1323 1512 189 1,15 6 6 4 66,67 1720
Elias Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1316 1447 131 0,8 6 6 3 50,00 1649
Rasmus Lehd Frem Skakklub 1314 1395 81 1,1 5 5 50,00 1553
Bastian Kehrer Frem Skakklub 1242 1355 113 0,75 5 5 50,00 1557
Steen Roed Gundorf Henriksen Frem Skakklub 1216 1221 5 0,4 3 3 ½ 16,67 1272
Willy Hansen Frem Skakklub 1205 1171 -34 0,75 5 4 0 0,00 -
Leia Andries Frem Skakklub 1144 1153 9 0,8 2 2 1 50,00 1211
Julius Mygind Møllegaard Frem Skakklub 1077 1100 23 2 6 6 41,67 1154
Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1048 1138 90 0,75 6 6 41,67 1331
Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod Frem Skakklub 1300 1282 -18 0,9 4 4 ½ 12,50 1200
Laurits Valentin Offersen Frem Skakklub 1000 1059 59 0,85 2 2 2 100,00 -
Oliver Kaehne Snedker Frem Skakklub 1000 1000 0 0,5 1 1 ½ 50,00 1000
Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1713 1710 -3 0,6 1 1 ½ 50,00 1632
Martin Brøndum Middelfart Skakklub 1816 1804 -12 4,4 5 5 4 80,00 1699
Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1806 1836 30 3 4 4 4 100,00 -
Jakob Petersen Middelfart Skakklub 1800 1775 -25 2,85 3 3 2 66,67 1451
Thomas Bo Thomsen Middelfart Skakklub 1718 1699 -19 1,15 2 2 ½ 25,00 1455
Benny Brinch Middelfart Skakklub 1699 1636 -63 3,1 4 4 1 25,00 1224
Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1638 1622 -16 4,55 6 6 4 66,67 1490
Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1491 1457 -34 3,25 5 5 50,00 1355
Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1479 1515 36 3,7 6 5 90,00 1611
Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1376 1279 -97 2,65 4 4 ½ 12,50 894
Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1346 1328 -18 1,9 3 3 50,00 1231
Ole Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1189 1158 -31 2,7 4 4 2 50,00 1057
Jacob Agerskov Buur Ejby Skakklub 1815 1851 36 3,9 5 5 5 100,00 -
Joakim Gøhns Ejby Skakklub 1747 1762 15 4,5 6 6 5 83,33 1803
Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1702 1732 30 4,5 6 6 91,67 1861
Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1690 1681 -9 3,8 5 5 70,00 1589
Heinz Furrer Ejby Skakklub 1664 1619 -45 5 6 6 58,33 1392
Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1633 1612 -21 5,2 6 6 75,00 1419
Bent Bertram Ejby Skakklub 1540 1506 -34 3,25 4 4 62,50 1333
Hardy Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1434 1448 14 3,7 5 5 4 80,00 1446
Ronn Rasmussen Ejby Skakklub 1314 1377 63 3,1 6 6 75,00 1482
Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1207 1189 -18 0,4 2 2 0 0,00 -
Per Stege Ejby Skakklub 1172 1120 -52 1,15 3 3 0 0,00 -
Poul E. Pedersen Ejby Skakklub 1151 1129 -22 1,5 3 3 1 33,33 1027
Ernst Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 1089 1069 -20 1,45 3 3 1 33,33 974
Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1062 1060 -2 2,05 4 4 2 50,00 1053
Tommy Bisgaard Ejby Skakklub 1035 1058 23 0,5 2 2 1 50,00 1223
Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1719 1712 -7 3,75 6 6 58,33 1672
Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1495 1446 -49 3,1 6 6 2 33,33 1364
Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1481 1540 59 2,35 5 5 70,00 1651
Johannes P. Almar Årslev Skakklub 1469 1453 -16 3,85 6 6 58,33 1411
Søren Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1446 1498 52 4,35 6 6 91,67 1626
Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1423 1367 -56 4,25 6 6 3 50,00 1248
Frank Møller Årslev Skakklub 1367 1374 7 0,85 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jan Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1197 1184 -13 2,8 5 5 50,00 1153
Aksel Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1239 1174 -65 3,45 5 5 2 40,00 1018
Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1633 1617 -16 2,05 4 4 37,50 1532
Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1405 1387 -18 2,4 6 6 2 33,33 1366
Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1334 1289 -45 1,5 6 6 ½ 8,33 1162
Svend Jakobsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1195 1166 -29 1,65 5 5 1 20,00 1105
Andy Willy Boye Ullerslev Skakklub 1168 1161 -7 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Erik Sørensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1138 1113 -25 0,55 5 5 0 0,00 -
John Nedergaard Andersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1117 1101 -16 2,35 5 5 2 40,00 1068
Verner Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1084 1080 -4 1,1 6 6 1 16,67 1101
Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1033 1033 0 1 4 4 1 25,00 1065
Niels Pfeil Ullerslev Skakklub 1000 1014 14 0,7 2 2 1 50,00 1119
Erik G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1350 1316 -34 0,75 3 3 0 0,00 -
Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1762 1758 -4 2,15 3 3 2 66,67 1703
Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1673 1648 -25 2,85 4 4 2 50,00 1504
Arne Pedersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1388 1420 32 1,3 4 4 2 50,00 1523
Nicolaj C. Larsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1352 1336 -16 1,85 4 4 37,50 1284
Kurt Fransen Midtfyns Skakklub 1123 1204 81 1,1 4 4 62,50 1400
Hans Kragegaard Midtfyns Skakklub 1021 1039 18 0,6 3 3 1 33,33 1156
Alexander Madsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 1002 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1025
Anders Storebjerg Assens Skakklub 1700 1678 -22 0,75 1 1 0 0,00 -
Søren Plovgaard Assens Skakklub 1644 1653 9 2,2 4 4 62,50 1684
Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1578 1551 -27 0,6 1 1 0 0,00 -
Esben Andersen Assens Skakklub 1545 1525 -20 2,45 4 4 2 50,00 1459
Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1481 1472 -9 2,2 3 3 2 66,67 1406
John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1389 1394 5 2,4 4 4 62,50 1398
Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1126 1097 -29 1,65 3 3 1 33,33 969
Patrick Bech Assens Skakklub 1097 1099 2 1,95 4 4 2 50,00 1113

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Fynsserien Tabel
Serie 1 - 8 spillere Tabel
Serie 1 - 6 spillere Tabel
Serie 2 - 4 spillere Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
28-02-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Læseforeningen 4 - Middelfart 1 6½ - 1½
27-02-2020 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Læseforeningen 5 - Sydøstfyn 3 3½ - ½
27-02-2020 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Nr.Åby Junior 3 - Ejby 2 3½ - ½
24-02-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Frem 4 - Ullerslev 1 5½ - 2½
24-02-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Odense 2 - Ejby 1 1 - 7
24-02-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Årslev 1 - Læseforeningen 3 4 - 4
24-02-2020 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Nr. Åby Junior Skakklub 1 5 - 3
24-02-2020 Fynsserien Nyborg 1 - Odense 1 4½ - 3½
24-02-2020 Fynsserien Frem 3 - Læseforeningen 2 4 - 4
24-02-2020 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Sydøstfyn 2 4½ - 3½
06-02-2020 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 2 - Tårnet 1 4 - 4
06-02-2020 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Nr.Åby Junior 3 - Læseforeningen 5 2 - 2
06-02-2020 Serie 1 - 6 spillere Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Assens 1 5 - 1
04-02-2020 Fynsserien Sydøstfyn 2 - Nr. Åby Junior Skakklub 1 3½ - 4½
04-02-2020 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Ejby 2 - Sydøstfyn 3 1 - 3
03-02-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Frem 4 - Læseforeningen 4 3 - 5
03-02-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Ullerslev 1 - Ejby 1 0 - 8
03-02-2020 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Frem 3 3½ - 4½
03-02-2020 Fynsserien Nyborg 1 - Faaborg 1 6 - 2
03-02-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Odense 2 - Læseforeningen 3 4 - 4
03-02-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Årslev 1 - Middelfart 1 2½ - 5½
03-02-2020 Serie 1 - 6 spillere Tårnet 2 - Midtfyn 5½ - ½
03-02-2020 Serie 1 - 6 spillere Faaborg 2 - Nyborg 2 2 - 4
17-01-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Læseforeningen 4 - Årslev 1 3½ - 4½
16-01-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Læseforeningen 3 - Ullerslev 1 7 - 1
16-01-2020 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior Skakklub 1 - Læseforeningen 2 6 - 2
14-01-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Ejby 1 - Frem 4 7½ - ½
13-01-2020 Fynsserien Frem 3 - Nyborg 1 3 - 5
13-01-2020 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Middelfart 1 - Odense 2 7 - 1
13-01-2020 Fynsserien Faaborg 1 - Sydøstfyn 2 4 - 4
13-01-2020 Fynsserien Tårnet 1 - Odense 1 6 - 2
13-01-2020 Serie 1 - 6 spillere Midtfyn - Nr. Åby Junior 2 3½ - 2½
13-01-2020 Serie 1 - 6 spillere Tårnet 2 - Faaborg 2 5½ - ½
13-01-2020 Serie 1 - 6 spillere Assens 1 - Nyborg 2 4½ - 1½
05-12-2019 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Nr.Åby Junior 3 - Sydøstfyn 3 1 - 3
05-12-2019 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Læseforeningen 5 - Ejby 2 2 - 2
05-12-2019 Fynsserien Læseforeningen 2 - Sydøstfyn 2 5½ - 2½
03-12-2019 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Ejby 1 - Læseforeningen 4 4½ - 3½
02-12-2019 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Odense 2 - Årslev 1 0 - 7
02-12-2019 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Ullerslev 1 - Middelfart 1 1 - 7
02-12-2019 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Frem 4 - Læseforeningen 3 2½ - 5½
02-12-2019 Fynsserien Odense 1 - Nr. Åby Junior Skakklub 1 1½ - 6½
02-12-2019 Fynsserien Frem 3 - Faaborg 1 3 - 5
02-12-2019 Fynsserien Nyborg 1 - Tårnet 1 4½ - 3½
15-11-2019 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Læseforeningen 4 - Odense 2 3 - 5
14-11-2019 Serie 1 - 6 spillere Nr. Åby Junior 2 - Tårnet 2 3 - 3
14-11-2019 Serie 1 - 8 spillere Læseforeningen 3 - Ejby 1 3 - 5
14-11-2019 Fynsserien Nr. Åby Junior Skakklub 1 - Nyborg 1 3½ - 4½
12-11-2019 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Ejby 2 - Nr.Åby Junior 3 3 - 1
12-11-2019 Serie 2 - 4 spillere Sydøstfyn 3 - Læseforeningen 5 ½ - 3½