Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Rasmus Lund Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 1971 1971 0 3,5 6 6 58,33 1963
Carsten Andersen Gråsten Skakklub 1874 1867 -7 2,25 5 5 2 40,00 1839
Bent H. Bojsen Gråsten Skakklub 1763 1747 -16 2,55 7 7 2 28,57 1697
Hansjørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1705 1702 -3 2,6 7 7 35,71 1692
John Kristoffersen Gråsten Skakklub 1648 1636 -12 1,4 5 5 1 20,00 1578
Steen Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1624 1606 -18 1,1 4 4 ½ 12,50 1458
Jesper Kallesen Gråsten Skakklub 1583 1626 43 2,25 6 6 58,33 1740
Ernst J. Jessen Gråsten Skakklub 1573 1557 -16 1,85 4 4 37,50 1494
Finn Zanchetta Gråsten Skakklub 1539 1521 -18 2,9 6 6 41,67 1473
Uwe Hansen Gråsten Skakklub 1420 1337 -83 1,85 7 7 0 0,00 -
Henrik Feldborg Gråsten Skakklub 1637 1634 -3 3,6 7 7 50,00 1622
Jørn Bertelsen Gråsten Skakklub 1412 1410 -2 2,05 5 5 2 40,00 1414
Erik Asmund Gråsten Skakklub 1375 1373 -2 1,55 4 4 37,50 1375
Michael Pedersen Gråsten Skakklub 1149 1192 43 0,55 5 5 30,00 1383
Niels Underbjerg Gråsten Skakklub 1130 1130 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jens Staadsen Petersen Gråsten Skakklub 1108 1090 -18 0,9 5 5 ½ 10,00 1052
Kim Homuth Tønder Skakklub 2073 2066 -7 1,85 3 3 50,00 1983
Helge Andersen Tønder Skakklub 1947 1985 38 3,75 7 7 5 71,43 2075
Niels Falsig Tønder Skakklub 1879 1800 -79 4,15 7 7 21,43 1578
Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1860 1956 96 3,65 7 7 6 85,71 2139
Kaj Elkjær Larsen Tønder Skakklub 1847 1781 -66 6,2 7 7 4 57,14 1542
Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1788 1770 -18 3,1 7 7 35,71 1721
Richard Knott Tønder Skakklub 1772 1772 0 0 3 3 1 33,33 1301
Jørn Lassen Tønder Skakklub 1744 1752 8 2,75 6 6 3 50,00 1772
Gunnar Lind Hasse Svendsen Tønder Skakklub 1534 1577 43 2,55 7 7 50,00 1643
Harald Eis Tønder Skakklub 1476 1496 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Edlef Bucka-Lassen Tønder Skakklub 1257 1295 38 2,15 5 5 3 60,00 1389
Adis Heremic Tønder Skakklub 1257 1356 99 0,65 7 7 35,71 1545
Martin Lorenzen Tønder Skakklub 1177 1236 59 0,85 4 4 2 50,00 1406
Carl Aage Vincent Møller Tønder Skakklub 1041 1005 -36 0,8 4 4 0 0,00 -
Rolf Zömbick Tønder Skakklub 1000 1000 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Aaskov Skakklubben Evans 1944 2007 63 1,9 4 4 87,50 2282
Helge Poulsen Skakklubben Evans 1937 1895 -42 2,4 4 4 1 25,00 1667
Margarita Baliuniene Skakklubben Evans 1906 1881 -25 2,85 5 5 2 40,00 1777
Ernst Bindzus Skakklubben Evans 1857 1829 -28 1,95 4 4 1 25,00 1675
Mathias Kejlstrup Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1884 1926 42 2,8 5 5 4 80,00 2079
Max Erik Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1847 1804 -43 5,45 9 9 4 44,44 1725
Anders Andersen Skakklubben Evans 1803 1800 -3 2,1 4 4 2 50,00 1779
Bjørn Laursen Skakklubben Evans 1779 1773 -6 4,2 7 7 4 57,14 1753
Jørn Lindved Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1761 1746 -15 2,5 4 4 2 50,00 1662
Karsten Kierkegaard Olsen Skakklubben Evans 1748 1714 -34 2,15 3 3 1 33,33 1409
Erik Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1692 1656 -36 3,2 7 7 2 28,57 1570
Hans Novrup Skakklubben Evans 1738 1726 -12 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1590
Jens Ove Meldgaard Vedel Skakklubben Evans 1690 1710 20 3,85 8 8 56,25 1747
Eldis Mahmutovic Skakklubben Evans 1531 1567 36 2,2 7 7 3 42,86 1647
Per Madsen Skakklubben Evans 1649 1681 32 3,95 8 8 5 62,50 1747
John Jessen Skakklubben Evans 1649 1622 -27 0,9 2 2 0 0,00 -
Carl Heinrich Mortensen Skakklubben Evans 1624 1608 -16 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1548
Cliff Kaltoft Skakklubben Evans 1609 1638 29 1,55 3 3 83,33 1868
Helge Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1603 1644 41 4,65 8 8 6 75,00 1728
Knud Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 1575 1612 37 2,05 4 4 3 75,00 1745
Torben Christiansen Skakklubben Evans 1546 1557 11 0,75 2 2 1 50,00 1634
Kristian Søholm Skakklubben Evans 1543 1545 2 0,95 1 1 1 100,00 -
Simon John Christoph Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 1528 1551 23 0,5 2 2 1 50,00 1734
Ebbe Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1513 1556 43 3,05 5 5 4 80,00 1653
Ib Mau Skakklubben Evans 1480 1476 -4 0,6 1 1 ½ 50,00 1419
Torben Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1459 1466 7 1,35 5 5 30,00 1503
Jesper Falk Frederiksen Skakklubben Evans 1434 1432 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Phetcharat Thaengthonglang Skakklubben Evans 1390 1570 180 1,75 6 6 75,00 1746
Bent Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1356 1392 36 1,2 4 4 2 50,00 1511
Niels Haagen Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1283 1301 18 3,1 6 6 58,33 1325
Poul Grydholt Jensen Varde Skakklub 1993 1969 -24 3,3 6 6 41,67 1888
Hans Jørn Andresen Varde Skakklub 1947 1956 9 3,2 5 5 70,00 1989
Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1929 1926 -3 4,1 7 7 4 57,14 1916
Peter Roesen Varde Skakklub 1916 1894 -22 1,75 3 3 1 33,33 1731
Steen Rikard Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1897 1927 30 4,5 7 7 78,57 2007
Gabor Erdödi Varde Skakklub 1855 1894 39 2,35 4 4 87,50 2109
Anders Christensen Varde Skakklub 1847 1877 30 3,5 6 6 75,00 1974
Benny Falck Damborg Varde Skakklub 1846 1851 5 3,35 5 5 70,00 1864
Mikael Langager Varde Skakklub 1737 1752 15 2,5 4 4 3 75,00 1821
Søren Nyborg Jensen Varde Skakklub 1707 1674 -33 1,1 3 3 0 0,00 -
Flemming Færge Varde Skakklub 1661 1639 -22 0,75 3 3 0 0,00 -
Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde Skakklub 1630 1639 9 2,2 7 7 35,71 1688
Niels Peter Nissen Varde Skakklub 1625 1642 17 3,45 9 9 4 44,44 1665
Niels Aage Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1613 1543 -70 4,2 10 10 25,00 1482
John Callesen Varde Skakklub 1577 1552 -25 1,55 4 4 1 25,00 1464
Bent Krog Varde Skakklub 1498 1487 -11 2,25 6 6 2 33,33 1465
Ole Henriksen Varde Skakklub 1495 1468 -27 3,1 7 7 35,71 1427
Alfred K. Holm Varde Skakklub 1438 1438 0 3 7 7 3 42,86 1432
Jørgen Hansen Varde Skakklub 1432 1401 -31 1,7 3 3 1 33,33 1238
Kim Hovedskou Varde Skakklub 1409 1396 -13 2,3 5 5 2 40,00 1366
Jesper Lahn Rasmussen Esbjerg Skakforening 2012 1988 -24 1 2 2 0 0,00 -
Ingolf Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1958 1948 -10 2,35 4 4 2 50,00 1897
Poul Flemming Fries Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1883 1868 -15 1 2 2 ½ 25,00 1692
Steven Jessen Esbjerg Skakforening 1848 1865 17 2,45 5 5 3 60,00 1931
Lars Husum Esbjerg Skakforening 1842 1800 -42 2,4 5 5 1 20,00 1619
Damir Desevac Esbjerg Skakforening 1796 1837 41 2,65 6 6 4 66,67 1957
Jens Kristian Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 1742 1733 -9 3,3 7 7 3 42,86 1705
Hans Viborg Esbjerg Skakforening 1728 1761 33 4,4 9 9 61,11 1801
Andreas Kinch Esbjerg Skakforening 1680 1728 48 1,7 5 5 3 60,00 1888
Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1673 1657 -16 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1598
Svend Madsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1576 1578 2 1,45 5 5 30,00 1619
Sven Michelsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1574 1594 20 4,55 10 10 5 50,00 1611
Benny Christensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1499 1558 59 3,7 9 9 5 55,56 1597
Bo Møller Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1440 1413 -27 3,6 10 10 3 30,00 1408
Jørgen Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1388 1390 2 2,45 9 9 27,78 1406
Joel Nødskov Christensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1331 1286 -45 1 3 3 0 0,00 -
Karl Carlsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1274 1272 -2 2,05 8 8 2 25,00 1300
Vagn Konradsen Esbjerg Skakforening 1183 1201 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Thomas Jøker Esbjerg Skakforening 1638 1643 5 0,35 2 2 ½ 25,00 1723
Carsten Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2039 2040 1 1,95 3 3 2 66,67 2046
Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1905 1931 26 3,65 7 7 64,29 1990
Jacob Buris Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1894 1927 33 2,45 4 4 87,50 2132
Alexander Køpke Jensen Haderslev Skakklub 1892 1919 27 1,6 3 3 83,33 2138
Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1867 1915 48 3,95 7 7 78,57 2036
Michael Hedegaard Haderslev Skakklub 1846 1821 -25 2,85 5 5 2 40,00 1718
Børge Schrøder Haderslev Skakklub 1808 1822 14 4,05 7 7 64,29 1849
John T. Sørensen Haderslev Skakklub 1720 1666 -54 3,8 6 6 2 33,33 1486
Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack Haderslev Skakklub 1680 1707 27 4,6 8 8 68,75 1741
René Baarup-Christensen Haderslev Skakklub 1798 1780 -18 5,6 8 8 5 62,50 1669
Ole Wrang Haderslev Skakklub 1708 1674 -34 6,65 10 10 55,00 1567
Tom Holck Haderslev Skakklub 1711 1716 5 0,85 1 1 1 100,00 -
Lars Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1498 1548 50 2,9 6 6 4 66,67 1623
Anders Fuglsang Haderslev Skakklub 1261 1295 34 1,25 4 4 2 50,00 1419
Karl Ørskov Jensen Haderslev Skakklub 1404 1366 -38 3,35 6 6 41,67 1297
John Fog Haderslev Skakklub 1306 1320 14 3,7 6 6 4 66,67 1338
Curt Bruhn Haderslev Skakklub 1144 1086 -58 2,8 6 6 25,00 971
Arne Juul Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1005 1043 38 2,15 5 5 3 60,00 1127
David Hedegaard Haderslev Skakklub 1300 1296 -4 0,6 2 2 ½ 25,00 1265
Michael Iversen Haderslev Skakklub 1293 1289 -4 2,6 5 5 50,00 1280
Oliver Iversen Haderslev Skakklub 1250 1212 -38 1,35 3 3 ½ 16,67 995
Lasse Borring Petersen Haderslev Skakklub 1195 1204 9 2,8 5 5 3 60,00 1220
Christian Frost Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1131 1187 56 2,75 6 6 4 66,67 1324
Poul Erik Jørgensen Springeren Kolding 1913 1901 -12 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1756
Richardt Ebbesen Springeren Kolding 1909 1911 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1919
Hans Nørgaard Paulsen Springeren Kolding 1806 1818 12 2,6 7 7 3 42,86 1846
Aage Søndergaard Nielsen Springeren Kolding 1864 1912 48 2,7 5 5 4 80,00 2073
Bent Samuelsen Springeren Kolding 1843 1891 48 2,95 6 6 75,00 2042
Karsten Foli Springeren Kolding 1843 1875 32 3,95 7 7 5 71,43 1955
Lars Linnemann Springeren Kolding 1848 1833 -15 6 10 10 55,00 1799
Simun Petur Anthoniussen Springeren Kolding 1774 1801 27 3,1 5 5 4 80,00 1902
Kim Broksø Springeren Kolding 1677 1659 -18 6,1 11 11 50,00 1619
Dan Sörensson Springeren Kolding 1646 1672 26 5,15 9 9 6 66,67 1707
Henrik Artmann Springeren Kolding 1668 1697 29 5,05 7 7 6 85,71 1772
Jacob Clausen Springeren Kolding 1611 1590 -21 2,1 7 7 21,43 1542
Niels Chr. Lauritsen Springeren Kolding 1614 1626 12 4,6 8 8 5 62,50 1642
Tiziano Wul Micalizio Springeren Kolding 1534 1541 7 2,85 7 7 3 42,86 1549
Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1495 1511 16 3,15 6 6 58,33 1530
Lars Peter Hansen Springeren Kolding 1437 1464 27 3,9 10 10 45,00 1491
Gert Dion Hansen Springeren Kolding 1433 1438 5 1,4 2 2 75,00 1469
Christian Anker Møller Springeren Kolding 1268 1354 86 1,8 6 6 58,33 1478
Arne Jepsen Springeren Kolding 1351 1225 -126 3,3 6 6 ½ 8,33 914
Per Møller Jensen Springeren Kolding 1447 1375 -72 3,6 5 5 2 40,00 1207
Søren Torben Jensen Springeren Kolding 1229 1202 -27 2,6 5 5 2 40,00 1141
Sverre Padkjær Gejl Springeren Kolding 1184 1218 34 2,25 6 6 3 50,00 1275
Henrik Clausen Springeren Kolding 1247 1290 43 2,05 6 6 3 50,00 1389
Caterina Wul Micalizio Springeren Kolding 1226 1267 41 2,6 5 5 70,00 1358
Jonas Mølgaard Sørensen Springeren Kolding 1192 1158 -34 0,75 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl Springeren Kolding 1000 971 -29 2,15 6 6 25,00 910
Lene Wul Springeren Kolding 1000 964 -36 0,8 2 2 0 0,00 -
Claus Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1779 1772 -7 2,25 7 7 2 28,57 1749
Artur Grzych Fredericia Skakforening 1762 1686 -76 2,55 7 7 0 0,00 -
Kim Nygaard Hede Fredericia Skakforening 1758 1743 -15 2 5 5 30,00 1680
Jørgen Rasmussen Fredericia Skakforening 1602 1597 -5 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Johnni A. Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1851 1844 -7 2,75 5 5 50,00 1807
Lasse Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1830 1806 -24 1,8 3 3 1 33,33 1607
John Erling Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1763 1781 18 3,4 7 7 4 57,14 1825
Thomas Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1666 1671 5 1,85 5 5 2 40,00 1692
Tibor Kuchárek Fredericia Skakforening 1663 1663 0 0 3 3 2 66,67 1831
Tim Andersen Fredericia Skakforening 1611 1610 -1 1,05 4 3 1 33,33 1614
Adesh Easan Fredericia Skakforening 1456 1600 144 3,15 10 10 6 60,00 1669
Jon Lykke Davidsen Fredericia Skakforening 1569 1598 29 3,35 6 6 4 66,67 1636
Peter Kristensen Fredericia Skakforening 1523 1444 -79 2,25 5 5 ½ 10,00 1198
Hans Jørgen Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1565 1574 9 2,3 5 5 50,00 1591
Carsten Meyer Fredericia Skakforening 1491 1464 -27 3,6 8 7 3 42,86 1422
Simon L. Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1459 1446 -13 3,3 9 9 3 33,33 1441
Mogens Kappelgaard Fredericia Skakforening 1450 1369 -81 3,3 6 6 25,00 1217
Heine Ruppert Fredericia Skakforening 1460 1456 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Michael Leon Christensen Fredericia Skakforening 1421 1444 23 2 4 4 62,50 1510
Henning Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1389 1360 -29 2,65 5 5 2 40,00 1290
Jan Mogensen Fredericia Skakforening 1265 1256 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jon Thuesen Fredericia Skakforening 1237 1235 -2 2,05 6 6 2 33,33 1232
Janith Easan Fredericia Skakforening 1246 1325 79 2,75 8 8 56,25 1404
Frederik Fjellerad Fredericia Skakforening 1196 1120 -76 1,7 5 5 0 0,00 -
Kasper Kristensen Fredericia Skakforening 1226 1224 -2 1,55 3 3 50,00 1220
Jan Skov Fredericia Skakforening 1230 1214 -16 2,35 5 5 2 40,00 1179
Kaj H. Jensen Fredericia Skakforening 1186 1204 18 1,1 2 2 75,00 1337
Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericia Skakforening 1256 1186 -70 3,05 5 5 30,00 1015
Carsten Wagner Sørensen Fredericia Skakforening 1073 1082 9 2,8 5 5 3 60,00 1100
Kim Nielsen Stouby Skakklub 2006 2000 -6 3,3 5 5 3 60,00 1935
Peter Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1941 1956 15 5 7 7 78,57 1986
Jan Lund Meinhardt Stouby Skakklub 1901 1892 -9 5,3 7 7 5 71,43 1851
Jens Otto Grabau Stouby Skakklub 1700 1736 36 4,3 7 7 78,57 1830
Finn Eigil Kristensen Stouby Skakklub 1672 1678 6 4,3 7 7 64,29 1680
Kjeld Hansen Stouby Skakklub 1624 1573 -51 4,4 7 7 3 42,86 1459
Poul Skytt Stouby Skakklub 1560 1547 -13 3,8 6 6 58,33 1493
Palle Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1549 1542 -7 4,65 7 7 64,29 1492
Kai Randbæk Greve Stouby Skakklub 1433 1420 -13 0,3 1 1 0 0,00 -
Knud Højer Stouby Skakklub 1175 1171 -4 0,6 1 1 ½ 50,00 1100
Bo Skov Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1300 1320 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Dennis Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 2001 1960 -41 4,9 7 7 50,00 1833
Torben Olsson Jerne Skakklub 1931 1936 5 4,35 6 6 75,00 1933
Eigil Jørgensen Jerne Skakklub 1731 1740 9 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Ib Klitaa Jerne Skakklub 1664 1630 -34 3,15 7 7 2 28,57 1538
Henning Jensen Jerne Skakklub 1654 1594 -60 3,45 7 7 21,43 1433
Preben Josefsen Jerne Skakklub 1553 1528 -25 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1479
Leif Madsen Jerne Skakklub 1441 1468 27 2,9 7 7 50,00 1511
Finn S. Nielsen Jerne Skakklub 1419 1428 9 0,8 3 3 1 33,33 1480
Karsten Chr. Spangsberg Jerne Skakklub 1415 1386 -29 0,65 2 2 0 0,00 -
Bjarne Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1245 1274 29 0,85 3 3 50,00 1447
Leif Christensen Jerne Skakklub 1191 1207 16 0,65 2 2 1 50,00 1373
Anton Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1106 1104 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Niels Winkel Jerne Skakklub 1087 1085 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Pedersen Jerne Skakklub 1000 1020 20 0,05 1 1 ½ 50,00 1533
René Poulsen Jerne Skakklub 1605 1585 -20 0,5 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ulrik Højland Jerne Skakklub 1500 1471 -29 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ole M. Grimstrup Kolding Skakklub 1856 1876 20 2,85 6 6 58,33 1932
Nikolaj Lundgren Kjær Kolding Skakklub 1851 1847 -4 4,15 7 7 4 57,14 1820
Jørgen Stald Kolding Skakklub 1830 1842 12 4,6 7 7 5 71,43 1864
Michael Hald Andersen Kolding Skakklub 1829 1807 -22 5,25 7 7 64,29 1737
Carl Birger S. Møller Kolding Skakklub 1797 1805 8 3,75 5 5 4 80,00 1829
Jørgen Kinggaard Svendsen Kolding Skakklub 1668 1673 5 4,85 7 7 5 71,43 1677
John Erthmann Kolding Skakklub 1719 1719 0 6,5 8 8 81,25 1701
Bjørn Olsen Kolding Skakklub 1601 1591 -10 3,75 5 5 70,00 1518
Søren Fleron Jensen Kolding Skakklub 1350 1343 -7 3,15 7 7 3 42,86 1331
Michael Bachmann Toft Kolding Skakklub 1304 1403 99 2,4 5 5 4 80,00 1558
Finn Larsen Kolding Skakklub 1225 1198 -27 1,6 3 3 1 33,33 1076
Per Hertz Kolding Skakklub 1200 1220 20 1,05 3 3 50,00 1316
Benjamin Ebbesen Kolding Skakklub 1282 1395 113 2,5 6 6 75,00 1537
Leon L. Christensen Kolding Skakklub 1547 1522 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Tommy Johansson Kolding Skakklub 1000 1014 14 0,2 1 1 ½ 50,00 1256
John Engstrøm Nr. Snede Skakklub 1787 1804 17 2,95 7 7 50,00 1850
Steen Quorning Nr. Snede Skakklub 1616 1543 -73 1,8 6 6 0 0,00 -
Knud Erik Andersen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1615 1672 57 2,8 7 7 64,29 1806
Niels Sevelsted Nr. Snede Skakklub 1577 1541 -36 1,3 4 4 ½ 12,50 1381
Jesper Heegaard Thomsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1447 1490 43 2,05 6 6 3 50,00 1567
Benny Terndrup Nr. Snede Skakklub 1447 1425 -22 1,5 5 5 1 20,00 1365
Bjarne Sonberg Nr. Snede Skakklub 1312 1346 34 1,25 6 6 2 33,33 1439
Leo Bach Nr. Snede Skakklub 1116 1125 9 0,8 5 5 1 20,00 1204
Anne Svensson Nr. Snede Skakklub 1109 1082 -27 0,6 5 5 0 0,00 -
Torben Pold Jensen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1100 1132 32 1,3 5 5 2 40,00 1237
Rauf Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund 2107 2107 0 0 7 7 92,86 2170
Mubariz Murtuzov Skakklubben Alssund 2018 2024 6 4,7 6 6 5 83,33 2041
Kim Czepluch Skakklubben Alssund 1814 1840 26 4,65 7 7 78,57 1906
Karsten Fyhn Skakklubben Alssund 1705 1713 8 4,25 7 7 64,29 1720
Poul Erik Nielsen Skakklubben Alssund 1520 1538 18 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Christian Jørgensen Skakklubben Alssund 1673 1663 -10 4,85 7 7 64,29 1618
Niels Skovvart Skakklubben Alssund 1663 1704 41 5,65 8 8 7 87,50 1796
Erik Holm Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1638 1668 30 5,5 8 8 81,25 1703
Allan S. Lausten Skakklubben Alssund 1606 1605 -1 1,55 3 3 50,00 1586
Sten-Olof Jansson Skakklubben Alssund 1533 1542 9 4,3 9 9 50,00 1519
Broder Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1513 1488 -25 3,05 8 8 31,25 1470
Morten Helms Skakklubben Alssund 1512 1445 -67 2,5 4 4 1 25,00 1223
Arne Petersen Skakklubben Alssund 1203 1199 -4 0,6 3 3 ½ 16,67 1265
Kiril Tzvetanov Skakklubben Alssund 1200 1180 -20 0,95 4 4 ½ 12,50 1096
Simon Degnbol Ladefoged Ribe Skakklub 1766 1754 -12 1,4 2 2 1 50,00 1605
Arne Nissen Ribe Skakklub 1781 1729 -52 3,25 6 6 25,00 1557
Hans Erik Leimand Ribe Skakklub 1730 1774 44 3,55 6 6 5 83,33 1913
Peder Pharsen Ribe Skakklub 1768 1774 6 4,8 6 6 5 83,33 1758
Tobias Simon Lindgaard Ribe Skakklub 1647 1504 -143 3,7 7 7 0 0,00 -
Jørgen V. Stavnager Ribe Skakklub 1641 1664 23 3,25 7 7 4 57,14 1716
Per Andersen Ribe Skakklub 1521 1535 14 4,2 7 7 64,29 1535
Jørgen Nielsen Ribe Skakklub 1738 1738 0 0,5 1 1 ½ 50,00 1730
Ulrik Germundsson Ribe Skakklub 1355 1364 9 1,8 5 5 2 40,00 1416
Hermann Steen Petersen Ribe Skakklub 1302 1437 135 2,75 7 7 5 71,43 1558
Gunner Kjeldbjerg Ribe Skakklub 1146 1144 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Mogens K. Larsson Vojens Skakklub 1861 1858 -3 4,1 6 6 4 66,67 1831
Finn Nielsen Vojens Skakklub 1770 1740 -30 5 7 7 4 57,14 1593
Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1567 1536 -31 1,7 4 4 1 25,00 1428
Benny Christensen Vojens Skakklub 1564 1591 27 4,4 7 7 5 71,43 1599
Bo Arnfeldt Andersen Vojens Skakklub 1432 1457 25 0,95 5 5 30,00 1555
Martin Møller Vojens Skakklub 1141 1184 43 1,05 5 5 2 40,00 1331
Palle Gejl Jørgensen Vojens Skakklub 1412 1340 -72 1,6 2 2 0 0,00 -
Morten Jessen Vojens Skakklub 1368 1366 -2 1,05 2 2 1 50,00 1347
Gagik Sahakian Vojens Skakklub 1280 1276 -4 1,1 5 5 1 20,00 1282
Ole Harbo Vojens Skakklub 1272 1238 -34 2,75 5 5 2 40,00 1157
Kresten Beck Vojens Skakklub 1174 1206 32 1,3 3 3 2 66,67 1344
Sascha Thomsen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1663 1663 0 0 7 7 2 28,57 1575
Udo Petersen Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1299 1326 27 0,4 4 4 1 25,00 1514
Ralf Althüser Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1281 1261 -20 0,45 4 4 0 0,00 -
Nelson Bayas Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1190 1213 23 1 6 6 25,00 1300
Ulrich Althüser Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1169 1228 59 1,35 3 3 83,33 1477
Albrecht Ballweg Oversø-Frørup Skakklub 1104 1104 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Svend Erik Kramer Bov Skakklub 2006 2007 1 3,95 5 5 4 80,00 2000
Marthe Benzen Bov Skakklub 1882 1900 18 1,9 3 3 83,33 2053
Malte Ibs Bov Skakklub 1926 1938 12 1,6 2 2 2 100,00 -
Dorian Gutschenreiter Bov Skakklub 1903 1867 -36 2,7 3 3 50,00 1491
Max Neuendorf Bov Skakklub 1882 1882 0 1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Marco Wiesensee Bov Skakklub 1791 1784 -7 0,75 1 1 ½ 50,00 1606
Gundolf Matthiesen Bov Skakklub 1709 1720 11 1,65 3 3 2 66,67 1789
Guido Heinemann Bov Skakklub 1707 1716 9 3,7 5 5 4 80,00 1747
Claus Maegaard Nielsen Bov Skakklub 1707 1704 -3 3,6 5 5 70,00 1673
Dennis Schwarz Bov Skakklub 1683 1695 12 3,1 4 4 87,50 1744
Donato Gutschenreiter Bov Skakklub 1603 1617 14 2,55 3 3 3 100,00 -
Steen Jensen Bov Skakklub 1601 1546 -55 4,25 6 6 3 50,00 1407
A. C. Petersen Bov Skakklub 1525 1498 -27 3,6 5 5 3 60,00 1409
Verner Frede Schrøder Bov Skakklub 1372 1379 7 2,35 4 4 62,50 1396
Knud Bjerre Engsnap Bov Skakklub 1210 1224 14 2,2 5 5 50,00 1253
Lennart Ihle Bov Skakklub 1100 1091 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Lars Wisler Pedersen Grindsted Skakklub 1858 1843 -15 3,5 5 5 3 60,00 1747
Flemming Ormstrup Grindsted Skakklub 1727 1703 -24 4,3 6 6 58,33 1612
Jesper Hansen Grindsted Skakklub 1645 1662 17 2,45 4 4 3 75,00 1749
Olaf Nielsen Grindsted Skakklub 1517 1522 5 3,9 6 6 4 66,67 1519
Jacob Kjær Nielsen Grindsted Skakklub 1221 1205 -16 1,35 3 3 1 33,33 1130
Holger Larsen Vamdrup Skakklub 1930 1929 -1 3,55 5 5 70,00 1904
Erling Lynggaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1633 1617 -16 3,55 6 6 3 50,00 1562
Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1609 1474 -135 3,6 6 6 ½ 8,33 1132
Christian Kjær Vamdrup Skakklub 1436 1454 18 2,1 5 5 50,00 1496
Aage Munksgaard Vamdrup Skakklub 1225 1230 5 0,9 2 2 1 50,00 1265
Vagn Lauritzen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1520 1543 23 1 2 2 75,00 1709
Scot Wolfgang Jensen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1505 1566 61 2,65 6 6 4 66,67 1682
Karl Martin Kristensen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1439 1394 -45 2,5 4 4 37,50 1251
Nis H. Madsen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1342 1378 36 3,7 6 6 75,00 1453
Jens Peter Jensen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1341 1359 18 4,6 6 6 5 83,33 1396
Elias Meldgaard Korning Skakklub 1526 1456 -70 3,05 4 4 37,50 1223
Henning Jensen Korning Skakklub 1400 1465 65 3,55 6 6 5 83,33 1604
Svend Erik Jensen Korning Skakklub 1389 1421 32 1,8 3 3 83,33 1592
Johnny Frank Jensen Korning Skakklub 1362 1364 2 1,45 2 2 75,00 1391
Jens A. Kristensen Korning Skakklub 1331 1345 14 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Hugo Madsen Korning Skakklub 1391 1301 -90 2 3 3 0 0,00 -
Aage Valdemar Madsen Korning Skakklub 1000 1167 167 0,65 3 3 3 100,00 -
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrække 1 Tabel
Mesterrække 2 Tabel
A-rækken Gruppe 1 Tabel
A-rækken Gruppe 2 Tabel
B-rækken Gruppe 1 Tabel
B-rækken Gruppe 2 Tabel
B-rækken Gruppe 3 Tabel
Finale i A-rækken Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
07-03-2016 Finale i A-rækken Bov 2 - Springeren 3 5½ - 2½
02-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Grindsted 1 - Fredericia 3 3½ - ½
02-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Vamdrup 1 - Springeren 4 2 - 2
02-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Evans 5 - Springeren 3 2½ - 1½
01-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Gråsten 2 - Haderslev 3 0 - 4
01-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 1 - Alssund 2 3 - 1
01-03-2016 Mesterrække 2 Nr. Snede 1 - Alssund 1 0 - 8
01-03-2016 Mesterrække 2 Evans 4 - Jerne 1 5½ - 2½
01-03-2016 Mesterrække 2 Varde 2 - Kolding 1 3 - 5
01-03-2016 Mesterrække 2 Esbjerg 3 - Stouby 1 1½ - 6½
01-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Ribe 3 - Bov 2 ½ - 3½
01-03-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Ribe 2 - Oversø-Frørup 1 4 - 0
28-02-2016 Mesterrække 1 Fredericia 2 - Tønder 1 4½ - 3½
28-02-2016 Mesterrække 1 Gråsten 1 - Evans 3 2 - 6
28-02-2016 Mesterrække 1 Haderslev 2 - Esbjerg 2 6½ - 1½
28-02-2016 Mesterrække 1 Springeren 2 - Varde 1 2½ - 5½
04-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Oversø-Frørup 1 - Ribe 3 1 - 3
03-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Grindsted 1 - Springeren 3 0 - 4
02-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 3 Kolding 2 - Fredericia 6 1½ - 2½
02-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 3 Springeren 5 - Korning 1 0 - 4
02-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Alssund 2 - Ribe 2 2 - 2
02-02-2016 Mesterrække 2 Esbjerg 3 - Evans 4 4 - 4
01-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Springeren 6 - Haderslev 5 1½ - 2½
01-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 1 Tønder 2 - Bov 3 0 - 4
01-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Fredericia 5 - Haderslev 4 2½ - 1½
01-02-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 2 - Løgumkloster 1 2 - 2
01-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Fredericia 4 - Vamdrup 1 3 - 1
01-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Fredericia 3 - Evans 5 2 - 2
01-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Bov 2 - Haderslev 3 2½ - 1½
01-02-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 1 - Gråsten 2 2 - 2
01-02-2016 Mesterrække 2 Nr. Snede 1 - Kolding 1 1½ - 6½
01-02-2016 Mesterrække 2 Stouby 1 - Varde 2 6½ - 1½
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 1 Springeren 2 - Esbjerg 2 6½ - 1½
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 1 Evans 3 - Fredericia 2 4 - 4
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 2 Alssund 1 - Jerne 1 6½ - 1½
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 1 Haderslev 2 - Varde 1 3 - 5
31-01-2016 Mesterrække 1 Gråsten 1 - Tønder 1 2½ - 5½
21-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Oversø-Frørup 1 - Vojens 1 ½ - 3½
21-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Evans 5 - Fredericia 4 1½ - 2½
19-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Springeren 4 - Grindsted 1 2 - 2
19-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Ribe 3 - Gråsten 2 3 - 1
19-01-2016 Mesterrække 2 Varde 2 - Nr. Snede 1 3½ - 4½
19-01-2016 Mesterrække 2 Jerne 1 - Esbjerg 3 5½ - 2½
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 1 Tønder 2 - Vojens 2 (3½ - 4)
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Haderslev 5 - Fredericia 5 2½ - 1½
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Haderslev 4 - Springeren 6 2 - 2
18-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 2 Vamdrup 1 - Springeren 3 2½ - 1½
18-01-2016 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Haderslev 3 - Ribe 2 1 - 3
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 3 Fredericia 6 - Korning 1 1 - 3
18-01-2016 B-rækken Gruppe 3 Kolding 2 - Springeren 5 3 - 1