Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Mikael Rask Læseforeningens Skakklub 1958 1928 -30 1,5 2 2 ½ 25,00 1573
Mads Bilde Svendsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2143 2131 -12 1,6 2 2 1 50,00 1844
Lars Munk Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2067 2062 -5 1,25 2 2 1 50,00 1978
Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1919 1880 -39 2,3 3 3 1 33,33 1583
Christian Ringsmose Læseforeningens Skakklub 1797 1740 -57 1,9 3 3 0 0,00 -
Alf Andries Læseforeningens Skakklub 1870 1881 11 2,15 3 3 83,33 1966
Kristian Gade Burgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1845 1868 23 2,25 3 3 3 100,00 -
Jakob Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1805 1796 -9 4,8 6 6 75,00 1716
Michael Bue Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1727 1739 12 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1630 1582 -48 1,9 3 3 ½ 16,67 1242
Ruben Jepsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1641 1629 -12 3,9 5 5 70,00 1547
Anders Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1690 1651 -39 1,8 2 2 ½ 25,00 1081
Noah Skælbæk Læseforeningens Skakklub 1685 1712 27 3,1 5 5 4 80,00 1834
Ludvig Due Byriel Læseforeningens Skakklub 1584 1619 35 3,5 5 5 90,00 1769
Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1590 1605 15 3,1 4 4 87,50 1637
Villads Majvang Sandmann Læseforeningens Skakklub 1601 1618 17 3,45 5 5 4 80,00 1676
Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1559 1559 0 1,5 3 3 50,00 1538
Ole Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1544 1524 -20 1,45 2 2 1 50,00 1361
Arne Christiansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1491 1498 7 3,35 5 5 70,00 1477
Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1558 1620 62 3,45 6 6 5 83,33 1744
Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1434 1425 -9 1,2 3 3 1 33,33 1387
Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1438 1449 11 0,75 2 2 1 50,00 1537
Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1406 1514 108 1,8 4 4 87,50 1764
Per Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1389 1324 -65 1,95 5 5 ½ 10,00 1122
Razvan Aurelian Ianchis Læseforeningens Skakklub 1537 1521 -16 2,85 4 4 62,50 1440
Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1380 1405 25 1,95 4 4 62,50 1468
Oliver Kaehne Snedker Læseforeningens Skakklub 1384 1402 18 3,1 6 6 58,33 1409
Noah Skotte Frydendahl Læseforeningens Skakklub 1257 1271 14 0,7 2 2 1 50,00 1361
Peter Just Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1250 1250 0 0,5 1 1 ½ 50,00 1239
Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1242 1222 -20 1,95 4 4 37,50 1156
Christian Gyldendal Villumsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1239 1257 18 1,6 3 3 2 66,67 1322
Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1235 1262 27 0,9 2 2 75,00 1485
Peter Holst Læseforeningens Skakklub 1221 1253 32 1,3 3 3 2 66,67 1403
Mikkel Kvist Jepsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1155 1139 -16 1,35 2 2 1 50,00 1034
Leia Andries Læseforeningens Skakklub 1252 1286 34 1,25 2 2 2 100,00 -
Johannes Juul Kjeldsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1101 1072 -29 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Atharva Khandelia Læseforeningens Skakklub 1100 1120 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Bertram Arentoft Jelle Læseforeningens Skakklub 1015 981 -34 1,15 2 2 ½ 25,00 769
Christian Kiilerich Andresen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1029 1004 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Karoline Gregersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 942 918 -24 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Ken L. Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1927 1915 -12 1,4 2 2 1 50,00 1780
Jesper Carlsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1100 1069 -31 0,7 2 2 0 0,00 -
Erik G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1305 1330 25 0,45 4 4 1 25,00 1496
Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1619 1607 -12 2,4 4 4 2 50,00 1539
Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1380 1382 2 1,45 4 4 37,50 1392
Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1285 1258 -27 1,1 4 4 ½ 12,50 1133
Arne Storm Ploug Pedersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1410 1376 -34 2,25 4 4 37,50 1265
John Nedergaard Andersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1093 1093 0 1 4 4 1 25,00 1113
Erik Sørensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1068 1082 14 0,7 3 3 1 33,33 1184
Verner Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1064 1080 16 0,65 3 3 1 33,33 1177
Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1033 1011 -22 0,5 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1739 1741 2 2,45 4 4 62,50 1742
Jeppe Tim Anker Årslev Skakklub 1541 1516 -25 3,05 4 4 62,50 1408
Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1540 1491 -49 2,1 4 4 1 25,00 1326
Søren Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1498 1489 -9 2,2 4 4 2 50,00 1455
Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1446 1453 7 0,85 2 2 1 50,00 1504
Frank Møller Årslev Skakklub 1374 1410 36 1,7 3 3 83,33 1597
Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1367 1327 -40 1,4 2 2 ½ 25,00 1030
Magnus Kliver Årslev Skakklub 1000 949 -51 0,85 3 3 0 0,00 -
Jacob Hejn Årslev Skakklub 1000 1020 20 0,55 2 2 1 50,00 1177
Mathias Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1000 1041 41 0,1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1804 1816 12 2,1 3 3 83,33 1873
Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1763 1742 -21 1,7 3 3 1 33,33 1578
Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1755 1722 -33 2,1 3 3 1 33,33 1467
Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1715 1697 -18 2,1 3 3 50,00 1555
Henrik Hede Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1602 1619 17 1,95 3 3 83,33 1753
Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1585 1601 16 1,65 2 2 2 100,00 -
Frederik Muus Odense Skakklub 1515 1558 43 2,05 3 3 3 100,00 -
Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1494 1465 -29 2,65 4 4 2 50,00 1348
Morten Jannik Odense Skakklub 1492 1517 25 2,45 3 3 3 100,00 -
Torben Larsen Odense Skakklub 1447 1461 14 2,7 4 4 3 75,00 1487
Klaus Skadegaard Odense Skakklub 1425 1432 7 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1544
Flemming Villy Petersen Odense Skakklub 1324 1297 -27 1,6 2 2 1 50,00 1082
Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1246 1244 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1078 1078 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Oliver Skou Odense Skakklub 1000 1032 32 0,8 2 2 75,00 1265
Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 984 978 -6 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Cipriano Sande Caceres Odense Skakklub 1376 1387 11 0,25 1 1 ½ 50,00 1558
Troels Balslev Odense Skakklub 1400 1382 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1836 1811 -25 1,85 2 2 1 50,00 1398
Jakob Petersen Middelfart Skakklub 1775 1748 -27 1,9 3 3 1 33,33 1546
Thomas Bo Thomsen Middelfart Skakklub 1699 1716 17 0,95 2 2 75,00 1911
Benny Brinch Middelfart Skakklub 1636 1627 -9 0,8 1 1 ½ 50,00 1384
Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1622 1627 5 1,85 3 3 2 66,67 1643
Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1515 1542 27 1,4 4 4 2 50,00 1632
Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1457 1446 -11 2,25 4 4 2 50,00 1411
Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1328 1328 0 1 2 2 1 50,00 1315
Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1279 1338 59 1,85 4 4 3 75,00 1498
Oscar Weiss Eriksen Middelfart Skakklub 1300 1314 14 0,7 2 2 1 50,00 1417
Tommy Lykkegaard Middelfart Skakklub 1516 1532 16 0,65 1 1 1 100,00 -
Shahrokh Mojtabaei Assens Skakklub 1797 1785 -12 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1640
Anders Storebjerg Assens Skakklub 1663 1665 2 1,95 4 4 2 50,00 1670
Søren Plovgaard Assens Skakklub 1662 1644 -18 1,6 3 3 1 33,33 1507
Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1551 1549 -2 2,05 4 4 2 50,00 1540
Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1472 1405 -67 1,5 3 3 0 0,00 -
John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1421 1435 14 2,2 4 4 62,50 1448
Tue Braas Assens Skakklub 1200 1198 -2 1,05 5 5 1 20,00 1248
Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1120 1104 -16 0,35 1 1 0 0,00 -
Patrick Bech Assens Skakklub 1110 1277 167 1,15 4 4 87,50 1654
Karl Hansen Assens Skakklub 1000 1023 23 1 4 4 37,50 1144
Martin Braas Assens Skakklub 1000 1068 68 1,25 3 3 83,33 1331
Lars Riborg Wraa Assens Skakklub 1000 995 -5 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Mads Pedersen Assens Skakklub 1000 997 -3 1,05 2 2 1 50,00 983
Johnny Larsen Nyborg Skakklub 1720 1716 -4 1,15 2 2 1 50,00 1659
Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1673 1669 -4 1,65 3 3 50,00 1633
Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1653 1662 9 1,2 3 3 50,00 1725
Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1484 1513 29 1,35 4 4 2 50,00 1608
Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1458 1535 77 1,65 4 4 3 75,00 1725
Hans Milter Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1424 1447 23 1 3 3 50,00 1559
Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1419 1313 -106 2,35 4 4 0 0,00 -
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1340 1322 -18 2,4 4 4 2 50,00 1248
John Tanderup Nielsen Nyborg Skakklub 1300 1289 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Michael V. Nielsen Nyborg Skakklub 1244 1215 -29 1,65 3 3 1 33,33 1086
Yann Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1929 1917 -12 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1781 1784 3 0,9 2 2 1 50,00 1824
Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1733 1723 -10 1,85 4 4 37,50 1668
Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1708 1702 -6 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bo F. Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1468 1437 -31 0,7 3 3 0 0,00 -
Erik Pedersen Frem Skakklub 1807 1800 -7 1,25 2 2 1 50,00 1715
Christoffer Vinther Frem Skakklub 1612 1564 -48 1,2 2 2 0 0,00 -
Martin Utoft Andersen Frem Skakklub 1594 1596 2 1,95 4 4 2 50,00 1586
Elias Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1641 1629 -12 2,4 4 4 2 50,00 1541
Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1633 1650 17 0,45 2 1 1 100,00 -
Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod Frem Skakklub 1530 1487 -43 0,95 1 1 0 0,00 -
Lau Christoffersen Frem Skakklub 1602 1622 20 1,35 2 2 2 100,00 -
Ahmad Othman Frem Skakklub 1528 1578 50 0,95 2 2 2 100,00 -
Lucas Montagne Frem Skakklub 1471 1503 32 0,3 1 1 1 100,00 -
Dan Wulff Kristensen Frem Skakklub 1486 1466 -20 0,45 2 2 0 0,00 -
André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1374 1349 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1371 1362 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Bille Fynbo Frem Skakklub 1336 1359 23 1 4 4 37,50 1445
Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1297 1322 25 0,95 3 3 50,00 1442
Steen Roed Gundorf Henriksen Frem Skakklub 1169 1135 -34 1,25 4 4 ½ 12,50 998
Jacob Kamuk Esbensen Frem Skakklub 1200 1198 -2 1,05 3 3 1 33,33 1227
Willy Hansen Frem Skakklub 1171 1119 -52 1,15 4 4 0 0,00 -
Steen Petersen Frem Skakklub 1208 1183 -25 1,55 4 4 1 25,00 1109
Robert Crawford Frem Skakklub 1020 1097 77 1,15 4 4 62,50 1330
Liva Friis Burgaard Frem Skakklub 1000 988 -12 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1763 1768 5 2,85 3 3 3 100,00 -
Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1648 1654 6 1,8 2 2 2 100,00 -
Nicolaj C. Larsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1345 1332 -13 1,8 2 2 75,00 1185
Hans Kragegaard Midtfyns Skakklub 1066 1050 -16 0,85 2 2 ½ 25,00 928
Simon Heydari Petersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 1029 29 0,35 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jacob Agerskov Buur Ejby Skakklub 1902 1869 -33 2,1 3 3 1 33,33 1618
Joakim Gøhns Ejby Skakklub 1762 1737 -25 0,85 2 2 0 0,00 -
Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1681 1684 3 0,9 3 3 1 33,33 1723
Hans Peter Winter Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1676 1718 42 1,8 4 4 3 75,00 1903
Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1675 1683 8 2,25 4 4 62,50 1719
Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1647 1665 18 1,9 3 3 83,33 1807
Bent Bertram Ejby Skakklub 1506 1556 50 1,45 3 3 83,33 1794
Ronn Rasmussen Ejby Skakklub 1465 1465 0 1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1200 1153 -47 1,05 4 4 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1106 1120 14 1,7 5 5 2 40,00 1186
Poul E. Pedersen Ejby Skakklub 1080 1062 -18 1,4 4 4 1 25,00 1057
Ernst Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 1024 1044 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Bent Warncke Faaborg Skakklub 1970 1936 -34 2,65 4 4 37,50 1740
Ove Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1718 1751 33 1,95 4 4 3 75,00 1925
Mazen Onisey Faaborg Skakklub 1744 1761 17 1,45 3 3 2 66,67 1869
Peter Kristiansen Faaborg Skakklub 1675 1683 8 1,75 4 4 2 50,00 1728
Jørn Lorenzen Faaborg Skakklub 1698 1680 -18 2,1 4 4 37,50 1581
Simon Bjørk Haarh Faaborg Skakklub 1660 1819 159 0,85 4 4 4 100,00 -
Dennis Vejlstrup Faaborg Skakklub 1338 1379 41 1,1 4 4 2 50,00 1536
Svend Aage Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1333 1333 0 1 3 3 1 33,33 1350
Klaus Bo Jensen Faaborg Skakklub 1065 1038 -27 0,6 1 1 0 0,00 -
John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1058 1054 -4 0,6 2 2 ½ 25,00 1019
Rasmus Møllegaard Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1050 50 0,95 3 3 2 66,67 1252
Sven Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 1000 997 -3 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Elper Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 925 961 36 0,4 1 1 1 100,00 -
Adam Stanczyk Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1331 1331 0 1 2 2 1 50,00 1323
Ulrik Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 2028 2023 -5 1,25 2 2 1 50,00 1896
Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 1987 2011 24 2,5 4 4 87,50 2205
Kurt Hollesen Tårnet Svendborg 1849 1891 42 2,3 4 4 87,50 2112
Karsten Eivind Nielsen Tårnet Svendborg 1800 1839 39 2,35 4 4 87,50 2042
Torben Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1755 1760 5 0,85 2 2 1 50,00 1802
Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1753 1746 -7 2,25 4 4 2 50,00 1691
Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1736 1700 -36 1,7 3 3 ½ 16,67 1380
Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1711 1674 -37 2,75 4 4 37,50 1463
Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1683 1665 -18 2,6 5 5 2 40,00 1588
Martin Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1650 1634 -16 2,55 5 5 2 40,00 1559
Dan Aagaard Tangager Tårnet Svendborg 1638 1652 14 1,05 4 4 37,50 1741
Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1584 1557 -27 1,1 4 4 ½ 12,50 1436
Andreas Skafte Jespersen Tårnet Svendborg 1647 1647 0 1,5 3 3 50,00 1613
Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1438 1449 11 1,25 4 4 37,50 1508
Jan Kielstrup Tårnet Svendborg 1400 1409 9 1,3 3 3 50,00 1459
Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1394 1432 38 0,15 1 1 1 100,00 -
Robert Sanggaard Schultz Tårnet Svendborg 1350 1341 -9 0,7 2 2 ½ 25,00 1303
Jens Nørgaard Tårnet Svendborg 1297 1295 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Rune Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1200 1191 -9 0,7 2 2 ½ 25,00 1177
Jørn Lauridsen Tårnet Svendborg 1135 1133 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1900 1864 -36 1,2 2 2 0 0,00 -
Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1887 1904 17 1,45 3 3 2 66,67 2018
Bjarne Lindenskov Sydøstfyn 1849 1825 -24 1,8 3 3 1 33,33 1654
Carsten Mikkelsen Sydøstfyn 1862 1837 -25 1,85 3 3 1 33,33 1645
Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1747 1716 -31 1,55 3 3 ½ 16,67 1445
Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1613 1584 -29 1,3 3 3 ½ 16,67 1373
Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1541 1550 9 0,8 1 1 1 100,00 -
Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1459 1450 -9 1,7 3 3 50,00 1400
Tage Knudsen Sydøstfyn 1468 1470 2 1,95 2 2 2 100,00 -
Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1332 1348 16 0,15 1 1 ½ 50,00 1650
Martin Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1886 1903 17 2,45 4 4 3 75,00 1995
Carsten Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1864 1888 24 2,7 4 4 87,50 2054
Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1841 1858 17 1,95 3 3 83,33 2003
Svetlana Anatoljevna Demidova Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1709 1729 20 1,85 3 3 83,33 1893
Kaare Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1562 1629 67 2,1 4 4 87,50 1861
Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1371 1407 36 0,2 1 1 1 100,00 -
Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1310 1299 -11 0,75 3 3 ½ 16,67 1228
Ardac Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1228 1224 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1206 1204 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1179 1172 -7 0,15 2 1 0 0,00 -
Philip Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 897 915 18 0,2 3 3 ½ 16,67 1083
Janik Brunebjerg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1100 1107 7 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1200

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tabel
Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Tabel
Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
20-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 5 - Læseforeningen 4 2½ - 5½
20-01-2022 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Læseforeningen 6 - Assens 2 1½ - 2½
17-01-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tårnet 2 - Nørre Åby Juniorskak 1 3 - 5
17-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Nyborg 2 - Assens 1 5 - 3
17-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Frem 4 - Årslev 1 4 - 4
17-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Middelfart 1 - Ullerslev 1 6½ - 1½
17-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Odense 1 - Læseforeningen 3 2 - 6
17-01-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Faaborg 1 - Ejby 1 4 - 4
17-01-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tårnet 1 - Frem 3 4½ - 3½
17-01-2022 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Odense 2 - Midtfyn 1 0 - 4
10-12-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 4 - Frem 4 7½ - ½
10-12-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Læseforeningen 2 - Tårnet 2 6 - 2
09-12-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 5 - Læseforeningen 3 3 - 5
07-12-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) SØF 2 - Tårnet 1 3½ - 4½
07-12-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Ejby 1 - Nørre Åby Juniorskak 1 3 - 5
06-12-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Middelfart 1 - Nyborg 2 3½ - 4½
06-12-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Årslev 1 - Assens 1 3½ - 4½
06-12-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Ullerslev 1 - Odense 1 ½ - 7½
06-12-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Frem 3 - Faaborg 1 2½ - 5½
06-12-2021 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Faaborg 2 - Odense 2 ½ - 3½
06-12-2021 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Assens 2 - Ejby 2 2½ - 1½
06-12-2021 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Midtfyn 1 - Læseforeningen 6 3 - 1
18-11-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 5 - Ullerslev 1 5½ - 2½
18-11-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Nørre Åby Juniorskak 1 - Frem 3 4 - 4
18-11-2021 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Læseforeningen 6 - Faaborg 2 1 - 3
16-11-2021 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Ejby 2 - Odense 2 2 - 2
15-11-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Nyborg 2 - Årslev 1 2½ - 5½
15-11-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Assens 1 - Læseforeningen 4 3 - 5
15-11-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Frem 4 - Læseforeningen 3 3 - 5
15-11-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Odense 1 - Middelfart 1 5 - 3
15-11-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tårnet 2 - Ejby 1 4 - 4
15-11-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Faaborg 1 - SØF 2 6 - 2
15-11-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tårnet 1 - Læseforeningen 2 5 - 3
15-11-2021 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Midtfyn 1 - Assens 2 3 - 1
29-10-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 4 - Årslev 1 7 - 1
29-10-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Læseforeningen 2 - Faaborg 1 5½ - 2½
28-10-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 3 - Assens 1 6 - 2
26-10-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) SØF 2 - Nørre Åby Juniorskak 1 4½ - 3½
25-10-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Ullerslev 1 - Frem 4 5 - 3
25-10-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Middelfart 1 - Læseforeningen 5 5½ - 2½
25-10-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Odense 1 - Nyborg 2 6 - 2
25-10-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Frem 3 - Ejby 1 3 - 5
25-10-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tårnet 1 - Tårnet 2 5½ - 2½