Arbejder ...

loading

PartierAlle turneringer

Dato Turnering Række Hold Vis Resultat & Partier Antal partier
2022-11-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen SK 1968 1 - Skanderborg 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2022-11-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen Nordkalotten - BMS 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2022-11-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - ØBRO 1 6½ - 1½ 8
2022-11-22 Sydjysk Holdturnering 2022-2023 A-rækken Løgumkloster - Alssund 1 3 - 3 5
2022-11-22 Sydjysk Holdturnering 2022-2023 B-række syd Vojens 2 - Alssund 2 3 - 1 4
2022-11-22 Sydjysk Holdturnering 2022-2023 A-rækken Vojens 1 - Evans 3 3½ - 2½ 5
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen Aarhus/Skolerne 1 - Hillerød 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen Skanderborg 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 1 5 - 3 8
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Nordre 5½ - 2½ 8
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen SK 1968 1 - Nordkalotten 3½ - 4½ 8
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - BMS 1 5 - 3 8
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Skanderborg 1 2 - 6 8
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen Nordkalotten - Team Xtracon Køge 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen BMS 1 - Aarhus/Skolerne 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - SK 1968 1 6½ - 1½ 8
2022-10-22 Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023 Skakligaen Nordre - Brønshøj 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge 1 - Jetsmark 1 6½ - 1½ 5
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Brønshøj 1 4 - 4 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Hillerød 1 1 - 7 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen SK1968 1 - Nordkalotten 4 - 4 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Skanderborg 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Fredericia 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 2. division gruppe 3 Århus/Skolerne 2 - Springeren 5 - 3 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Jetsmark 1 5 - 3 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 4 - 4 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen SK1968 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 1 7 - 1 8
2022-02-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - SK1968 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2022-02-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Fredericia 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 4 - 4 8
2022-02-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge 1 - Nordkalotten 5½ - 2½ 8
2022-02-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Hillerød 1 1 - 7 8
2022-02-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Skanderborg 1 1½ - 6½ 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Fredericia 1 - Skanderborg 1 2 - 6 8
2022-03-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Nordkalotten 5½ - 2½ 8
2022-02-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 1. division gruppe 1 Køge 2 - Næstved 3½ - 4½ 8
2022-02-22 Sydjysk Hold 2021-2022 4-mands række 3 Løgumkloster - Vojens 2 3½ - ½ 4
2022-01-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen SK1968 1 - Jetsmark 1 3½ - 4½ 4
2022-01-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 1. division gruppe 1 Køge 2 - Frem 1 2 - 6 8
2022-01-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Jetsmark 1 4½ - 4½ 4
2022-01-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Fredericia 1 - Hillerød 1 3 - 5 8
2022-01-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 1 1½ - 6½ 8
2022-01-22 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Skanderborg 1 - SK1968 1 4½ - 3½ 4
2021-12-21 Sydjysk Hold 2021-2022 4-mands række 3 Løgumkloster - Springeren 3 2 - 2 4
2021-12-21 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge 1 - Hillerød 1 7 - 1 8
2021-12-21 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Nordkalotten - Brønshøj 1 4 - 4 8
2021-12-21 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - SK1968 1 5 - 3 8
2021-12-21 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Fredericia 1 5 - 3 8
2021-11-21 Sydjysk Hold 2021-2022 4-mands række 3 Vojens 2 - Springeren 3 ½ - 3½ 4
2021-11-21 Sydjysk Hold 2021-2022 4-mands række 3 Løgumkloster - Tønder 2 3 - 1 4
2021-10-21 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Fredericia 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2021-10-21 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 1. division gruppe 2 SK1968 2 - Evans 4½ - 3½ 4
2021-10-21 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Fredericia 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 1 1 - 7 8
2021-10-21 Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022 Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Nordkalotten 4½ - 3½ 8
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 ØBRO - Køge ½ - 5½ 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Hillerød - Brønshøj 3 - 3 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 1968 - Nordkalotten 3½ - 2½ 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Køge - Hillerød 3½ - 2½ 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Brønshøj - 1968 4 - 2 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Nordkalotten - ØBRO 4½ - 1½ 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Hillerød - Nordkalotten 3 - 3 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Køge - Brønshøj 4½ - 1½ 5
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 ØBRO - 1968 2½ - 3½ 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Brønshøj - ØBRO 2½ - 3½ 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 1968 - Hillerød 3½ - 2½ 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Nordkalotten - Køge 1½ - 4½ 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Hillerød - ØBRO 3½ - 2½ 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Nordkalotten - Brønshøj 4 - 2 6
2021-06-21 Danish Club Cup 2021 Danish Club Cup 2021 Køge - 1968 5½ - ½ 6
2020-12-20 Sydjysk Holdturnering 2020-2021 4-mands række 2 Vojens 2 - Løgumkloster 2 - 2 4
2020-11-20 Sydjysk Holdturnering 2020-2021 4-mands række 2 Vojens 2 - Springeren 3 1½ - 2½ 4
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - SK 1968 1 3 - 5 8
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Jetsmark 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Fredericia 1 7½ - ½ 8
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen Nordkalotten - Skanderborg 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge - Århus/Skolerne 1 8 - 0 8
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Hillerød 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen SK 1968 1 - ØBRO 1 5 - 3 8
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen Skanderborg 1 - Brønshøj 1 5 - 3 8
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen Fredericia 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 0 - 8 8
2020-10-20 Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021 Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Nordkalotten 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Skanderborg Skakklub 3 - 5 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten - Team Xtracon Køge 1½ - 6½ 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen BMS 1 - Nordre 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Jetsmark 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge - Brønshøj 1 3 - 5 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Hillerød 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Nordkalotten 2½ - 5½ 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Skanderborg Skakklub - ØBRO 1 5 - 3 8
2020-09-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - BMS 1 6½ - 1½ 8
2020-03-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 1. division gruppe 1 Frederiksberg - Næstved 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-03-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 1. division gruppe 1 Furesø - Frem 1 4 - 4 8
2020-03-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 1. division gruppe 1 Køge 2 - Brønshøj 2 3 - 5 8
2020-03-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 1. division gruppe 1 Odysseus - Fredericia 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2020-03-20 2. HK´s Holdturnering 2019-2020 Mesterrækken Nykøbing S 1 - Maribo 1 2 - 6 8
2020-03-20 2. HK´s Holdturnering 2019-2020 Mesterrækken Køge 3 - Dianalund 1 8 - 0 8
2020-03-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Nordre 1 6 - 2 8
2020-02-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Nordkalotten 5 - 3 8
2020-02-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Hillerød 1 5 - 3 8
2020-02-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 3 - 5 8
2020-01-20 Sydjysk Hold 2019-2020 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Stouby 3 - 5 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Jetsmark 1 3 - 5 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 3 - 5 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten - ØBRO 1 6½ - 1½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen BMS 1 - Brønshøj 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge - Skanderborg Skakklub 7 - 1 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 2. division gruppe 1 Bornholm - BMS 2 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Jetsmark 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge - Hillerød 1 4 - 4 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Skanderborg Skakklub 3 - 5 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten - BMS 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - Brønshøj 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 1. division gruppe 1 Køge 2 - Frederiksberg 5 - 3 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen BMS 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 3½ - 4½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Nordre 1 7½ - ½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Skanderborg Skakklub - Århus/Skolerne 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - ØBRO 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2020-01-20 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Nordkalotten 5½ - 2½ 8
2019-12-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge - ØBRO 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2019-12-19 2. HK´s Holdturnering 2019-2020 Mesterrækken Køge 3 - Nykøbing S 1 2 - 6 8
2019-12-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Skanderborg Skakklub 4½ - 3½ 8
2019-12-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen BMS 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 1½ - 6½ 8
2019-12-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Brønshøj 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2019-12-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Nordkalotten 3½ - 4½ 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten - Skanderborg Skakklub 3 - 5 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen ØBRO 1 - BMS 1 6 - 2 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge - Jetsmark 1 7½ - ½ 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Nordre 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Nordkalotten 3 - 5 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Skanderborg Skakklub - Brønshøj 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen BMS 1 - Hillerød 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - ØBRO 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2019-11-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 1 - 7 8
2019-11-19 Sydjysk Hold 2019-2020 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Fredericia 3 2½ - 5½ 7
2019-10-19 Sydjysk Hold 2019-2020 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Ribe 3 - 5 8
2019-10-19 Divisionsturneringen 2019/2020 1. division gruppe 1 Køge 2 - Frem 1 6 - 2 8
2019-10-19 2. HK´s Holdturnering 2019-2020 Mesterrækken Køge 3 - Maribo 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2019-03-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 2. division gruppe 2 Præstø - Sydøstfyn 3 - 5 8
2019-03-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 2. division gruppe 2 Champ Team Køge - Nørre Aaby 7½ - ½ 7
2019-03-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 2. division gruppe 2 Tåstrup - Læseforeningen 2 - 6 8
2019-03-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 2. division gruppe 2 Kalundborg - Fåborg 4 - 4 8
2019-03-19 2. HK. Holdturnering 2018-19 Mesterrækken Køge 3 - Holbæk 2 3 - 5 8
2019-03-19 8. HK Holdturnering 2018-19 C-rækken Solrød 2 - Hillerød 5 2 - 2 4
2019-02-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten - BMS 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2019-02-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen SK1968 1 - Brønshøj 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2019-02-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 1. division gruppe 2 SK1968 2 - Nordre 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2019-01-19 8. HK Holdturnering 2018-19 B-rækken Hillerød 4 - NSK 1 0 - 8 8
2019-01-19 8. HK Holdturnering 2018-19 B-rækken NSK 1 - Frederiksværk 2 8 - 0 8
2019-01-19 Sydjysk HK Hold 2018-2019 A-række 2 Løgumkloster - Fredericia 5 3½ - ½ 4
2019-01-19 Sydjysk HK Hold 2018-2019 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Gråsten 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2019-01-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - SK1968 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2019-01-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Evans 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 1 0 - 8 8
2019-01-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge 1 - Jetsmark 1 6½ - 1½ 8
2019-01-19 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen SK1968 1 - Evans 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2018-12-18 Sydjysk HK Hold 2018-2019 4-mands forrunde 2 Løgumkloster - Tønder 2 3 - 1 3
2018-12-18 Sydjysk HK Hold 2018-2019 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Esbjerg 2 3½ - 4½ 8
2018-12-18 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge 1 - Nordkalotten 7 - 2 8
2018-12-18 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 2½ - 5½ 8
2018-12-18 2. HK. Holdturnering 2018-19 Mesterrækken Køge 3 - Holbæk 3 7 - 1 6
2018-12-18 Sydjysk HK Hold 2018-2019 4-mands forrunde 2 Løgumkloster - Gråsten 2 2 - 2 4
2018-11-18 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Nordkalotten 3 - 5 8
2018-11-18 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Jetsmark 1 4 - 4 8
2018-11-18 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 2. division gruppe 2 Champ Team Køge - Sydøstfyn 4½ - 3½ 8
2018-11-18 8. HK Holdturnering 2018-19 B-rækken NSK 1 - Helsingør 3 6½ - 1½ 8
2018-10-18 Sydjysk HK Hold 2018-2019 Mesterrække 2 Vojens - Ribe 4½ - 3½ 8
2018-10-18 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Hillerød 6 - 2 8
2018-10-18 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen SK1968 1 - Team Xtracon Køge 1 1 - 7 8
2018-10-18 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge 1 - Brønshøj 1 7 - 1 8
2018-10-18 Divisionsturnering 2018/19 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød - SK1968 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2018-03-18 Sydjysk HK Hold 2017-2018 Kvalifikationskamp om oprykning til Mesterrække 2 Vojens 1 - Springeren 3 6 - 2 8
2018-02-18 Sydjysk HK Hold 2017-2018 A-række gruppe 1 Vamdrup 1 - Bov 3 1½ - 2½ 4
2018-02-18 Sydjysk HK Hold 2017-2018 A-række gruppe 1 Vojens 2 - Løgumkloster 1 1 - 3 4
2018-02-18 Sydjysk HK Hold 2017-2018 A-række gruppe 1 Tønder 2 - Vojens 1 1 - 3 3
2018-02-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - BMS 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2018-02-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Bov 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2018-02-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 3 - 5 8
2018-02-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Hillerød 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2018-02-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - SK 1968 1 2 - 6 8
2018-02-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 2. Division gruppe 3 Nordre 2 - Århus/Skolerne 2 5½ - 2½ 8
2018-01-18 Sydjysk HK Hold 2017-2018 A-række gruppe 1 Løgumkloster 1 - Vojens 1 ½ - 3½ 4
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen BMS 1 - Jetsmark 1 3 - 5 8
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen SK 1968 1 - Bov 1 4 - 4 8
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 3 - 5 8
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Nordre 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - SK 1968 1 6 - 2 8
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Nordkalotten 1 4 - 4 8
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Bov 1 - Brønshøj 1 2 - 6 8
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - BMS 1 3 - 5 8
2018-01-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Hillerød 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Jetsmark 1 4 - 4 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen SK 1968 1 - Nordre 1 2 - 6 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Bov 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 1 - 7 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Nordkalotten 1 5 - 3 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen BMS 1 - Brønshøj 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2017-12-17 Sydjysk HK Hold 2017-2018 A-række gruppe 1 Løgumkloster 1 - Tønder 2 1 - 3 3
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Bov 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 4 - 4 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - SK 1968 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Nordkalotten 1 6 - 2 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - BMS 1 3 - 5 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Nordre 1 4 - 4 8
2017-12-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 1. Division gruppe 2 Fredericia 1 - Haderslev 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2017-11-17 Sydjysk HK Hold 2017-2018 A-række gruppe 1 Vojens 1 - Vojens 2 3½ - ½ 3
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Hillerød 1 6 - 2 8
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen BMS 1 - Bov 1 4 - 4 8
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Jetsmark 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - SK 1968 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 1. Division gruppe 2 Haderslev 1 - Springeren 1 4 - 4 8
2018-02-18 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Brønshøj 1 1½ - 6½ 8
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Nordre 1 6 - 2 8
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen SK 1968 1 - BMS 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 3 - 5 8
2017-11-17 Divisions turneringen 2017/18 Xtracon Skakligaen Bov 1 - Nordkalotten 1 3 - 5 8
2017-03-17 8 HK Holdturnering 2016-2017 A-rækken Hillerød 3 - Gribskov 1 1 - 7 7
2017-03-17 8 HK Holdturnering 2016-2017 A-rækken Gribskov 1 - Frederiksværk 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2017-02-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Philidor 1 - K41 1 7½ - ½ 8
2017-02-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 3 - 5 8
2017-02-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen SK 68 1 - Jetsmark 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2017-02-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Nordkalotten 1 4 - 4 8
2017-02-17 9. HK Holdturnering 2016/17 Mesterrækken THY 2 - Lemvig 1 3½ - 4½ 1
2017-02-17 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2016/17 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Ribe 2 - Vojens 2 1 - 3 3
2017-02-17 8 HK Holdturnering 2016-2017 A-rækken Sjælsø 2 - Gribskov 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Jetsmark 1 4 - 4 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 5 - 3 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - SK 68 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Philidor 1 2 - 6 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - K41 1 7½ - ½ 8
2017-01-17 8 HK Holdturnering 2016-2017 A-rækken Gribskov 1 - Allerød 3 5½ - 2½ 7
2017-01-17 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2016/17 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 1 - Alssund 2 3 - 1 4
2017-01-17 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2016/17 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Vojens 2 - Fredericia 7 3 - 1 2
2017-03-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 1. division gruppe 1 Tåstrup 1 - Øbro 1 3½ - 4½ 7
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Philidor 1 1½ - 6½ 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - K41 1 5 - 3 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen SK 68 1 - Hillerød 1 5 - 3 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Nordre 1 4 - 4 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Brønshøj 1 5 - 3 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen K41 1 - Jetsmark 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Nordkalotten 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2017-01-17 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - SK 68 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2016-12-16 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2016/17 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Haderslev 5 - Vojens 2 1 - 3 2
2016-12-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 1. division gruppe 1 BMS 1 - Tåstrup 1 6½ - 1½ 7
2016-12-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 1. division gruppe 1 Næstved 1 - Brønshøj 2 4 - 4 7
2016-12-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 1. division gruppe 2 SK 1968 2 - Nørresundby 1 4 - 4 8
2016-11-16 8 HK Holdturnering 2016-2017 A-rækken Nordkalotten 2 - Gribskov 1 5 - 3 6
2016-11-16 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2016/17 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Vojens 2 - Ribe 2 2 - 2 2
2016-11-16 8 HK Holdturnering 2016-2017 A-rækken Bornholm 2 - Gribskov 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2016-11-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Philidor 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 4 - 4 8
2016-11-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Nordre 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2016-11-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - SK 68 1 4½ - 3½ 7
2016-11-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Brønshøj 1 3 - 5 8
2016-11-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 1. division gruppe 1 Frem 1 - Tåstrup 1 7 - 2 6
2016-11-16 8 HK Holdturnering 2016-2017 A-rækken Gribskov 1 - Roskilde 2 7 - 1 8
2016-11-16 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2016/17 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 1 - Løgumkloster 1 4 - 0 4
2016-11-16 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2016/17 B-rækken Gruppe 2 Fredericia 7 - Vojens 2 ½ - 3½ 4
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Philidor 1 - Nordre 1 5 - 3 8
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Nordkalotten 1 4 - 4 8
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Jetsmark 1 3 - 5 8
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen SK 68 1 - K41 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 5 - 3 8
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - SK 68 1 4 - 4 8
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Hillerød 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Philidor 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2016-10-16 Divisionsturnering 2016-17 XtraCon Skakligaen K41 1 - Brønshøj 1 2 - 6 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Hillerød 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Philidor 1 - Øbro 1 6½ - 1½ 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 5 - 3 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Jetsmark 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Bov 1 - Brønshøj 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Bov 1 4 - 4 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 2 - 6 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Øbro 1 5 - 3 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Philidor 1 2 - 6 8
2016-03-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Nordkalotten 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2016-03-16 1. HK holdturnering 2015-16 4. række Damhus 3 - Tåstrup 3 4 - 0 4
2016-02-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 1. division gruppe 1 Tåstrup 1 - Brønshøj 2 4 - 4 8
2016-03-16 1. HK holdturnering 2015-16 2. række gruppe 2 Tåstrup 2 - Damhus 2 3 - 5 8
2016-02-16 1. HK holdturnering 2015-16 4. række Tåstrup 3 - K41 5 2 - 2 2
2016-02-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Philidor 1 - Nordkalotten 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2016-02-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 2 - 6 8
2016-02-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Hillerød 1 5 - 3 8
2016-02-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Bov 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 3 - 5 8
2016-02-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Øbro 1 - Nordre 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2016-02-16 1. HK holdturnering 2015-16 4. række Ishøj 2 - Tåstrup 3 3 - 1 2
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 1. division gruppe 1 Tåstrup 1 - Holbæk 1 7 - 1 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Jetsmark 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Øbro 1 5½ - 2½ 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Brønshøj 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Nordre 1 5 - 3 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Bov 1 - Philidor 1 ½ - 7½ 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 1. division gruppe 1 Tåstrup 1 - Næstved 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2016-01-16 1. HK holdturnering 2015-16 4. række Tåstrup 3 - Frederiksberg 5 2 - 2 4
2016-01-16 1. HK holdturnering 2015-16 2. række gruppe 2 Tåstrup 2 - ØBRO 5 4½ - 3½ 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Philidor 1 1 - 7 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 4 - 4 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Øbro 1 5 - 3 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Jetsmark 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Bov 1 4 - 4 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Bov 1 - Hillerød 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Øbro 1 - Nordkalotten 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 2 - 6 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Philidor 1 - Nordre 1 7 - 1 8
2016-01-16 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Brønshøj 1 3 - 5 8
2015-12-15 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2015/16 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Haderslev 3 - Vojens 1 1½ - 2½ 4
2015-12-15 9. HK Holdturnering 2015/16 Mesterrækken THY 1 - Herning 2 5 - 3 1
2015-12-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Hillerød 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2015-12-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Philidor 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 7 - 1 8
2015-12-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Øbro 1 6½ - 1½ 8
2015-12-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Jetsmark 1 6 - 2 8
2015-12-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Bov 1 - Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 ½ - 7½ 8
2015-11-15 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2015/16 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Ribe 2 - Vojens 1 2 - 2 4
2015-11-15 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2015/16 B-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 2 - Tønder 2 1½ - 2½ 4
2015-11-15 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2015/16 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 1 - Ribe 3 3½ - ½ 4
2015-11-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Brønshøj 1 - Nordre 1 5 - 3 8
2015-11-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Øbro 1 - Jetsmark 1 3 - 5 8
2015-11-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Hillerød 1 - Århus/Skolerne 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2015-11-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Philidor 1 2½ - 5½ 8
2015-11-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordkalotten 1 - Bov 1 6 - 2 8
2015-11-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Nordre 1 - Hillerød 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2015-11-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Øbro 1 - Bov 1 4½ - 3½ 8
2015-10-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - Brønshøj 1 3½ - 4½ 8
2015-10-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Team Nordea Skanderborg 1 - Nordkalotten 1 4 - 4 8
2015-10-15 Divisionsturnering 2015-16 Xtracon Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Philidor 1 1 - 7 8
2015-10-15 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2015/16 B-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 2 - Bov 3 1½ - 2½ 3
2015-10-15 Sydjysk HK Hold-turnering 2015/16 A-rækken Gruppe 1 Vojens 1 - Bov 2 0 - 4 4