Arbejder ...

loading
juni 25 2021
Af: VernerChristensen

https://view.livechesscloud.com/#01201f1a-31c7-4550-9503-e13249160343

Rækker

Navn
Danish Club Cup 2021 Tabel
Danish Club Cup 2021 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
01-03-2022 5. række Hvidovre 3 - ØBRO 8 0 - 8
01-02-2022 5. række BMS 4 - Hvidovre 3 8 - 0
11-01-2022 5. række Hvidovre 3 - Gentofte 2 0 - 8
07-12-2021 3. række Damhus 2 - Lyngby-Virum 2 4½ - 3½
07-12-2021 1. række Amager 1 - K41 1 6½ - 1½
07-12-2021 Mesterrækken BMS 3 - Nørrebro 2 4 - 4
07-12-2021 Mesterrækken BMS 2 - Damhus 1 7½ - ½
07-12-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Ejby 1 - Nørre Åby Juniorskak 1 3 - 5
07-12-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) SØF 2 - Tårnet 1 3½ - 4½
07-12-2021 A-rækken Gribskov 1 - Hillerød 4 2½ - 5½
07-12-2021 6. række (hold med 4 spillere) Blindes Skakklub 1 - Skak for sjov 2 1 - 3
06-12-2021 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Frem 3 - Faaborg 1 2½ - 5½
06-12-2021 3. række Tårnby 1 - Amager 2 4½ - 3½
06-12-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Middelfart 1 - Nyborg 2 3½ - 4½
06-12-2021 Mesterrækken ØBRO 4 - Odysseus 2 6 - 2
06-12-2021 4. række ØBRO 6 - Hvidovre 2 4 - 4
06-12-2021 1. række Herlev 1 - Brøndby 1 7 - 1
06-12-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Ullerslev 1 - Odense 1 ½ - 7½
06-12-2021 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Årslev 1 - Assens 1 3½ - 4½
06-12-2021 4. række Ishøj 2 - Amager 4 5½ - 1½
06-12-2021 5. række ØBRO 8 - Hvidovre 3 8 - 0
06-12-2021 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Assens 2 - Ejby 2 2½ - 1½
05-12-2021 A -Rækken Maribo 2 - Korsør 1 4 - 4
30-11-2021 A-klassen Aalborg 6 - Aalborg 8 2½ - 1½
30-11-2021 A-klassen Aalborg 7 - Aalborg 5 1½ - 2½
30-11-2021 Mesterrækken Aalborg 3 - Nørresundby 2 3½ - 2½
30-11-2021 Mesterrækken Aalborg 4 - Jetsmark 2 2½ - 3½
30-11-2021 B-klassen Aalborg 11 - Skørping 4 2½ - 1½
30-11-2021 B-klassen Aalborg 10 - Aars 3 3 - 1
29-11-2021 A-klassen Skørping 3 - Frederikshavn 1 2 - 2
29-11-2021 Mesterrækken Aars 2 - Skørping 2 3 - 3
28-11-2021 A -Rækken Korsør 1 - Nykøbing F 1 3½ - 4½
26-11-2021 C-rækken NSK 2 - Egedal-Jyllinge 1 ½ - 3½
25-11-2021 2. række Gentofte 1 - Brønshøj 4 5 - 3
25-11-2021 5. række Gentofte 2 - Hvidovre 3 8 - 0
25-11-2021 4. række Valby 3 - Valby 4 4 - 4
25-11-2021 Mesterrækken Nørrebro 2 - BMS 2 1½ - 6½
25-11-2021 A-rækken THY 2 - Skive 4 5 - 3
25-11-2021 B-rækken Frederikssund 2 - Helsingør 3 4½ - 3½
25-11-2021 C-rækken Nordkalotten 3 - Roskilde 2 1½ - 2½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 4 (4) Nordre 3 - Aros 2½ - 1½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - VRS 2 4½ - 3½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Åbyhøj - Silkeborg 2 2½ - 5½
25-11-2021 3. række Odysseus 3 - Damhus 2 7½ - ½
25-11-2021 1. række Valby 2 - Amager 1 5 - 3
25-11-2021 1. række K41 1 - Herlev 1 1½ - 6½
25-11-2021 B-rækken Kjellerup 2 - Holstebro 3 1 - 3
25-11-2021 C-rækken Viborg 4 - Holstebro 4 3 - 1
24-11-2021 4-mands række 3 Alssund 2 - Løgumkloster 1 1 - 3
24-11-2021 C-rækken Solrød 2 - Sjælsø 3 1½ - 2½