spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Frede Vognstoft AndreassenLemvig 25,005100,00
Emil ZanderKjellerup 35,005100,00
Marius LadegaardKjellerup 34,50590,00
Jens BøgvadHerning 54,00580,00
Frede HvamKjellerup 43,00475,00
Frank BendtsenVorgod 33,00560,00
Hans JensenHerning 53,00475,00
Andreas B. NielsenKjellerup 33,00475,00
Birger ØstergaardHerning 53,00475,00
Ole Møller PedersenHolstebro 43,00560,00
Alexander Ryge LarsenKjellerup 32,50550,00
Jonas BovéHolstebro 42,50462,50
Karl Martin JensenVorgod 32,00540,00
Erik MunkKjellerup 42,00540,00
Peter Heilmann LyngeHolstebro 42,002100,00
Johannes Skov OlesenVorgod 31,50437,50
Jan TastesenKjellerup 41,50530,00
Flemming SangildHerning 51,00520,00
Søren SchmidtKjellerup 41,00520,00
Lisa LaumannHolstebro 41,00333,33