spillerholdscorekampeprocent
Michael VesterliBMS 27,007100,00
Jeppe Hald FalkesgaardBMS 27,007100,00
Martin Reib PetersenØBRO 36,00785,71
Noah Krug WahlgreenBMS 26,006100,00
Lukas IskosBMS 25,50778,57
Lars Møller LarsenØBRO 35,00771,43
Thomas Bach NielsenBMS 25,005100,00
Jesper SimonsenBMS 25,00771,43
Jesper KlausenOdysseus 24,50764,29
Dennis RejValby 14,50764,29
Kasper Møller JørgensenØBRO 44,50675,00
Hannibal Valeur JaquesNørrebro 24,50764,29
Erling NilssonValby 14,00580,00
Jørgen Tornhøj ChristensenBMS 34,00666,67
Jakob HansenValby 14,00666,67
Mathias Frost Torp-HansenØBRO 34,004100,00
Daniel KokholmØBRO 43,50750,00
Tom Nicolaj SkovgaardBMS 33,50658,33
Rolf StavnemØBRO 43,50487,50
Kim Røper JensenØBRO 33,50570,00