Arbejder ...

loading

Rækker

Navn
Skakligaen Tabel
1. division gruppe 1 Tabel
1. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 1 Tabel
2. division gruppe 2 Tabel
2. division gruppe 3 Tabel
2. division gruppe 4 Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
16-01-2022 1. division gruppe 1 Næstved - Caïssa Gladsaxe 2 - 6
12-12-2021 1. division gruppe 2 Nordre 1 - SK1968 2 3½ - 4½
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 3 Nordre 2 - Fredericia 2 6½ - 1½
12-12-2021 Skakligaen Team Xtracon Køge 1 - Hillerød 1 7 - 1
12-12-2021 1. division gruppe 2 Herning - Esbjerg 8 - 0
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 1 Bornholm - Frederiksberg 6 - 2
12-12-2021 Skakligaen Nordkalotten - Brønshøj 1 4 - 4
12-12-2021 Skakligaen Århus/Skolerne 1 - SK1968 1 5 - 3
12-12-2021 Skakligaen Skanderborg 1 - ØBRO 1 5 - 3
12-12-2021 Skakligaen Jetsmark 1 - Fredericia 1 5 - 3
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 4 Silkeborg - Skive 1 6 - 2
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 4 Skørping - Aalborg 2 4 - 4
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 3 Skanderborg 2 - SK1968 3 3 - 5
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 3 Springeren - Haderslev 4½ - 3½
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 1 Furesø - Allerød 5½ - 2½
12-12-2021 1. division gruppe 2 Viborg - Evans 3½ - 4½
12-12-2021 1. division gruppe 1 Frem 1 - Odysseus 5 - 3
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 2 Nyborg - ØBRO 2 0 - 8
12-12-2021 1. division gruppe 1 Brønshøj 2 - Caïssa Gladsaxe 4 - 4
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 2 Læseforeningen - Holbæk 3½ - 4½
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 2 Præstø - Nykøbing Sjælland 6 - 2
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 4 Holstebro - Skive 2 6 - 2
12-12-2021 1. division gruppe 2 Nørresundby - Aalborg 1 4½ - 3½
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 4 Randers - Aars 4½ - 3½
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 3 Varde - Århus/Skolerne 2 3 - 5
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 2 Frem 2 - Kalundborg 3½ - 4½
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 1 Helsingør - Nørrebro 2½ - 5½
12-12-2021 2. division gruppe 1 Brønshøj 3 - Hillerød 2 4 - 4
12-12-2021 1. division gruppe 1 Sydøstfyn - BMS 1 - 7
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 1 Helsingør - Brønshøj 3 4 - 4
21-11-2021 1. division gruppe 2 Esbjerg - SK1968 2 5 - 3
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 3 Århus/Skolerne 2 - Fredericia 2 6 - 2
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 4 Aalborg 2 - Holstebro 5 - 3
21-11-2021 1. division gruppe 2 Aalborg 1 - Viborg 6½ - 1½
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 3 Skanderborg 2 - Varde 5½ - 2½
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 4 Skive 1 - Skørping 3 - 5
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 4 Silkeborg - Randers 6 - 2
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 4 Aars - Skive 2 2 - 6
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 3 SK1968 3 - Springeren 2½ - 5½
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 2 Præstø - Nyborg 3½ - 4½
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 2 Holbæk - Nykøbing Sjælland 3 - 5
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 1 Frederiksberg - Hillerød 2 3 - 5
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 1 Allerød - Bornholm 2 - 6
21-11-2021 2. division gruppe 1 Nørrebro - Furesø 3½ - 4½
21-11-2021 1. division gruppe 2 Evans - Nordre 1 2½ - 5½
21-11-2021 1. division gruppe 2 Nørresundby - Herning 6 - 2
21-11-2021 1. division gruppe 1 Frem 1 - Caïssa Gladsaxe 4 - 4
21-11-2021 1. division gruppe 1 BMS - Køge 2 7 - 1
21-11-2021 1. division gruppe 1 Odysseus - Næstved 4 - 4
21-11-2021 1. division gruppe 1 Sydøstfyn - Brønshøj 2 3½ - 4½