Arbejder ...

loading

Rækker

Navn
Mesterrækken Tabel
1. række Tabel
2. række Tabel
3. række Tabel
4. række Tabel
5. række Tabel
6. række (hold med 4 spillere) Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
01-03-2022 5. række Hvidovre 3 - ØBRO 8 0 - 8
01-02-2022 5. række BMS 4 - Hvidovre 3 8 - 0
11-01-2022 5. række Hvidovre 3 - Gentofte 2 0 - 8
06-12-2021 1. række Herlev 1 - Brøndby 1 7 - 1
06-12-2021 Mesterrækken ØBRO 4 - Odysseus 2 6 - 2
06-12-2021 4. række Ishøj 2 - Amager 4 5½ - 1½
06-12-2021 5. række ØBRO 8 - Hvidovre 3 8 - 0
25-11-2021 2. række Gentofte 1 - Brønshøj 4 5 - 3
25-11-2021 5. række Gentofte 2 - Hvidovre 3 8 - 0
25-11-2021 4. række Valby 3 - Valby 4 4 - 4
25-11-2021 Mesterrækken Nørrebro 2 - BMS 2 1½ - 6½
25-11-2021 3. række Odysseus 3 - Damhus 2 7½ - ½
25-11-2021 1. række Valby 2 - Amager 1 5 - 3
25-11-2021 1. række K41 1 - Herlev 1 1½ - 6½
24-11-2021 2. række Fr.berg 3 - Tåstrup 1 3½ - 4½
24-11-2021 1. række Lyngby-Virum 1 - Hvidovre 1 3½ - 4½
23-11-2021 4. række Hvidovre 2 - Amager 3 2½ - 5½
23-11-2021 4. række Amager 4 - ØBRO 6 ½ - 7½
23-11-2021 3. række Amager 2 - Lyngby-Virum 2 5 - 3
23-11-2021 Mesterrækken Damhus 1 - Valby 1 1½ - 6½
23-11-2021 5. række BMS 4 - ØBRO 8 4 - 4
23-11-2021 Mesterrækken BMS 3 - ØBRO 4 2½ - 5½
23-11-2021 3. række Caissa Gladsaxe 2 - Tårnby 1 4 - 4
22-11-2021 1. række Brøndby 1 - Seksløberen 1 1½ - 6½
22-11-2021 3. række Herlev 2 - Skak for sjov 1 1 - 7
22-11-2021 2. række Ishøj 1 - Fr.berg 2 5 - 3
22-11-2021 Mesterrækken ØBRO 3 - Odysseus 2 5½ - 2½
22-11-2021 2. række ØBRO 5 - Nørrebro 3 4 - 4
04-11-2021 4. række Valby 4 - Hvidovre 2 2½ - 5½
04-11-2021 Mesterrækken Odysseus 2 - Damhus 1 4 - 4
04-11-2021 Mesterrækken Valby 1 - Nørrebro 2 5½ - 2½
04-11-2021 2. række Brønshøj 4 - ØBRO 5 4 - 4
03-11-2021 3. række Lyngby-Virum 2 - Caissa Gladsaxe 2 5½ - 2½
03-11-2021 2. række Fr.berg 2 - Fr.berg 3 5 - 3
03-11-2021 1. række Seksløberen 1 - K41 1 6 - 2
02-11-2021 6. række (hold med 4 spillere) Nørrebro 4 - Damhus 3 2½ - 1½
02-11-2021 4. række Amager 4 - Amager 3 1 - 7
02-11-2021 Mesterrækken BMS 2 - BMS 3 6 - 2
02-11-2021 1. række Amager 1 - Lyngby-Virum 1 4½ - 3½
02-11-2021 6. række (hold med 4 spillere) Blindes Skakklub 1 - Fr.berg 4 2 - 2
02-11-2021 1. række Hvidovre 1 - Brøndby 1 7 - 1
02-11-2021 5. række Hvidovre 3 - BMS 4 (0 - 8)
02-11-2021 3. række Skak for sjov 1 - Odysseus 3 4 - 4
02-11-2021 3. række Damhus 2 - Amager 2 3½ - 4½
01-11-2021 2. række Nørrebro 3 - Ishøj 1 2½ - 5½
01-11-2021 4. række Ishøj 2 - Valby 3 1 - 7
01-11-2021 Mesterrækken ØBRO 4 - ØBRO 3 2½ - 5½
01-11-2021 4. række ØBRO 7 - ØBRO 6 2 - 6
01-11-2021 5. række ØBRO 8 - Gentofte 2 7 - 1
01-11-2021 3. række Tårnby 1 - Herlev 2 7 - 1