Arbejder ...

loading

Yderligere info

Info
Information

Rækker

Navn
Gruppe 1 (8) Tabel
Gruppe 2 (8) Tabel
Gruppe 3 (8) Tabel
Gruppe 4 (4) Tabel
Gruppe 5 (4) Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
15-03-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Viby 3 - Hadsten ½ - 3½
15-03-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Nordre 3 - Hørning 2½ - 1½
15-03-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Aros - Syddjurs 3 3½ - ½
14-03-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) Århus/Skolerne 3 - Viby 2 5½ - 2½
14-03-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) SK 1968 4 - Randers 2 6 - 2
14-03-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Skanderborg 3 - Åbyhøj 4½ - 3½
14-03-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Silkeborg 2 - Syddjurs 1 3½ - 4½
14-03-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Viby 1 - VRS 1 5 - 3
01-03-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) SK 1968 6 - Silkeborg 3 3½ - 4½
01-03-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Skanderborg 4 - Syddjurs 2 2½ - 5½
01-03-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) SK 1968 5 - VRS 2 (6½ - 1½)
01-03-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Skanderborg 3 - Silkeborg 2 3 - 5
28-02-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) VRS 3 - Skanderborg 5 3 - 1
28-02-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Århus/Skolerne 4 - Silkeborg 4 3½ - ½
10-02-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Silkeborg 4 - VRS 3 1½ - 1½
10-02-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Silkeborg 2 - VRS 1 4½ - 3½
08-02-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Skanderborg 5 - Århus/Skolerne 4 (0 - 4)
08-02-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) Viby 2 - Randers 2 5 - 3
08-02-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) Århus/Skolerne 3 - SK 1968 4 3 - 5
07-02-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Hadsten - Aros ½ - 3½
07-02-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Syddjurs 3 - Nordre 3 1 - 3
07-02-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Hørning - Viby 3 3 - 1
20-01-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Silkeborg 4 - Skanderborg 5 (2½ - 1½)
20-01-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - SK 1968 5 3 - 5
20-01-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Åbyhøj - Viby 1 2½ - 5½
18-01-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Århus/Skolerne 4 - VRS 3 2 - 2
18-01-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Skanderborg 4 - SK 1968 6 2½ - 5½
18-01-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) Randers 2 - Århus/Skolerne 3 3½ - 4½
18-01-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Viby 3 - Nordre 3 2 - 2
17-01-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Syddjurs 2 - VRS 2 4 - 4
17-01-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) SK 1968 4 - Viby 2 6½ - 1½
17-01-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) VRS 1 - Syddjurs 1 3½ - 4½
17-01-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Syddjurs 3 - Hadsten 4 - 0
17-01-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Hørning - Aros ½ - 3½
16-12-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Silkeborg 4 - Århus/Skolerne 4 1 - 3
16-12-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - Skanderborg 4 5 - 3
14-12-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Viby 1 - Skanderborg 3 4 - 4
14-12-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Skanderborg 5 - VRS 3 1 - 3
14-12-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Viby 2 - Århus/Skolerne 3 5 - 3
14-12-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Randers 2 - SK 1968 4 2½ - 5½
13-12-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Syddjurs 1 - Åbyhøj 4½ - 3½
13-12-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) VRS 2 - SK 1968 6 3½ - 4½
13-12-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Syddjurs 2 - SK 1968 5 5 - 3
25-11-2021 Gruppe 4 (4) Nordre 3 - Aros 2½ - 1½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - VRS 2 4½ - 3½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Åbyhøj - Silkeborg 2 2½ - 5½
23-11-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Århus/Skolerne 4 - Skanderborg 5 2 - 2
23-11-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Randers 2 - Viby 2 4½ - 3½
23-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Skanderborg 3 - VRS 1 3 - 5
22-11-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) VRS 3 - Silkeborg 4 3 - 1