Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Jens Olaf Svanholm Fogh Viby Skakklub 2182 2180 -2 4,1 5 5 4 80,00 2140
Kristian Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2160 2168 8 1,6 2 2 2 100,00 -
Lars Gjørtz Hougaard Viby Skakklub 2080 2069 -11 4,05 5 5 70,00 1976
Steen Nørgaard Andersen Viby Skakklub 2019 2012 -7 3,85 5 5 70,00 1950
Henning Matzen Viby Skakklub 1981 1917 -64 3,15 4 4 1 25,00 1561
Benny Lauridsen Viby Skakklub 1974 1955 -19 3,15 4 4 62,50 1825
Bjarne Jensen Viby Skakklub 1843 1822 -21 2,7 4 4 2 50,00 1712
Martin Frøkjær-Jensen Viby Skakklub 1745 1756 11 2,65 4 4 3 75,00 1814
Benno Ørvad Markussen Viby Skakklub 1703 1666 -37 2,75 4 4 37,50 1380
Karsten Fyhn Viby Skakklub 1654 1720 66 1,4 5 5 3 60,00 1899
Søren Graugaard Christensen Viby Skakklub 1639 1711 72 3,05 7 7 5 71,43 1845
Finn Laursen Viby Skakklub 1635 1640 5 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1736
Brian Kristensen Viby Skakklub 1622 1622 0 2 6 6 2 33,33 1626
Eskild Ebbesen Viby Skakklub 1498 1478 -20 1,95 6 6 25,00 1438
Viggo Andersen Viby Skakklub 1465 1458 -7 1,15 5 4 1 25,00 1434
Mogens Engsig-Karup Viby Skakklub 1380 1470 90 1,5 5 5 3 60,00 1604
Torben Fogh Viby Skakklub 1350 1312 -38 1,85 5 4 1 25,00 1195
Ove Kehlet Viby Skakklub 1291 1359 68 2,25 4 4 87,50 1576
Jens A. L. Jørgensen Viby Skakklub 1280 1251 -29 1,65 6 6 1 16,67 1200
Henrik Andersen Viby Skakklub 1261 1178 -83 2,35 5 5 ½ 10,00 921
Uffe B Eriksen Viby Skakklub 1207 1252 45 1,5 5 5 50,00 1422
Claus Jensen Viby Skakklub 1097 1259 162 0,7 4 4 3 75,00 1630
Roberto Sanchez Gonzalez Viby Skakklub 1003 1023 20 0,05 1 1 ½ 50,00 1551
Ruben W. Nielsen Viby Skakklub 983 968 -15 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kim Christensen Viby Skakklub 961 949 -12 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Søren Peter Larsen Viby Skakklub 1236 1211 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Indradeep Chatterjee Viby Skakklub 1000 1034 34 0,25 2 2 1 50,00 1415
Jørgen Poulsen Viby Skakklub 1000 1000 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bjarke Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2033 2004 -29 2,95 5 5 30,00 1816
Eivind Ortind Simonsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2001 1993 -8 2,3 4 4 2 50,00 1945
Freja Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1935 1923 -12 2,9 5 5 50,00 1879
Lars Michael Agergaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1948 1950 2 1,45 2 2 75,00 1963
Jesper Korsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1894 1908 14 3,05 5 5 70,00 1959
Claus Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1827 1829 2 2,95 5 5 3 60,00 1829
Ole Schmidt Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1688 1681 -7 3,25 6 6 3 50,00 1646
Leif Nørholm Jensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1644 1638 -6 1,2 2 2 1 50,00 1569
Ole Skadborg Villadsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1621 1587 -34 2 4 4 1 25,00 1428
Erik Møllmann Bøye Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1617 1543 -74 2,35 5 5 ½ 10,00 1267
Jørgen Rasmussen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1534 1525 -9 1,7 4 4 37,50 1496
Mads Emanuel Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1499 1519 20 2,05 5 5 50,00 1565
Thor Kejser Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1426 1458 32 2,3 6 6 3 50,00 1511
Jonas Bangsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1400 1344 -56 1,75 4 4 ½ 12,50 1105
Hans Jørgen Mikkelsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1377 1346 -31 1,7 4 4 1 25,00 1239
Poul Guldbæk Olesen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1353 1245 -108 2,4 5 5 0 0,00 -
Erik Hjorth Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1316 1354 38 2,65 5 5 70,00 1428
Nicolaj Dahl Frederiksen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1267 1344 77 2,9 6 6 75,00 1466
Peter Schleisner Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1138 1417 279 2,15 6 6 6 100,00 -
Svend Henriksen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1135 1068 -67 2 4 4 ½ 12,50 797
Carsten Leed Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1130 1103 -27 2,1 4 4 37,50 1021
Piotr Zbierajewski Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1400 1348 -52 4,15 5 5 3 60,00 1180
Frank Jacobsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1000 1029 29 0,35 1 1 1 100,00 -
Per Sønderskov Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1924 1926 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1940
John Christopher Højstrup Christensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1913 1880 -33 2,1 4 4 1 25,00 1703
Birger Poul Møller Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1848 1842 -6 1,2 2 2 1 50,00 1770
Peter Risgaard Poulsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1837 1816 -21 2,2 5 5 30,00 1741
Frank Gjerning Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1822 1798 -24 0,8 2 2 0 0,00 -
Poul-Erik Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1777 1777 0 0,5 2 2 ½ 25,00 1794
Kim Hardlei Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1796 1832 36 1,9 4 4 3 75,00 2009
Johnny Koust Rasmussen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1789 1810 21 1,3 3 3 2 66,67 1954
Lars Bøgedal Mæhle Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1780 1776 -4 3,15 5 5 3 60,00 1694
David Glasscock Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1761 1827 66 3,4 5 5 5 100,00 -
Kim Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1726 1689 -37 3,25 5 5 2 40,00 1532
Nikolaj Aggerbeck-Lauritzen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1668 1673 5 1,85 3 3 2 66,67 1671
Stig Nørregaard Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1650 1649 -1 0,55 1 1 ½ 50,00 1617
Niels Jørgen Jakobsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1618 1587 -31 2,4 4 4 37,50 1448
Peter Sehested Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1563 1565 2 1,95 3 3 2 66,67 1567
Niels Christian Munch Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1539 1454 -85 3,4 6 6 25,00 1294
Stig Abildgaard Holten Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1522 1493 -29 1,15 2 2 ½ 25,00 1269
Søren Rud Ottesen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1451 1519 68 1,75 4 3 3 100,00 -
Steen Konradsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1425 1409 -16 2,35 4 4 2 50,00 1353
Carsten Mogensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1372 1334 -38 2,35 4 4 37,50 1217
Flemming Harregaard Jepsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1325 1330 5 1,9 3 3 2 66,67 1350
Jørn Henning Andreasen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1300 1224 -76 2,2 3 3 ½ 16,67 840
Paul Richard Cook Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1289 1271 -18 2,9 6 6 41,67 1233
Knud Mogens Jacobsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1275 1190 -85 3,9 5 5 2 40,00 975
Peter Steentoft Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1219 1262 43 1,05 2 2 2 100,00 -
Iver Liin Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1119 1090 -29 2,65 6 6 2 33,33 1036
Henrik Wang-Holm Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1051 1058 7 2,35 6 6 41,67 1073
Jackie Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2367 2358 -9 0,95 1 1 ½ 50,00 1918
Colin Watson Skanderborg Skakklub 1918 1920 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1943
Claus Qvist Jessen Skanderborg Skakklub 1866 1872 6 0,3 1 1 ½ 50,00 2001
Morten Fredsgaard Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1866 1871 5 1,35 3 3 50,00 1899
Jonas Chul Bistrup Larsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1753 1792 39 1,35 5 5 50,00 1951
Kim Lund Larsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1753 1764 11 1,65 5 5 2 40,00 1812
Niels Chr. Christensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1716 1725 9 1,7 5 5 2 40,00 1768
Poul Nørgaard Skanderborg Skakklub 1705 1720 15 1,5 4 4 2 50,00 1807
Torkild Salling Skanderborg Skakklub 1665 1695 30 1,5 4 4 62,50 1851
Allan Erik Schmidt Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1642 1617 -25 1,85 4 4 1 25,00 1474
Bjarne Tornbjerg Skanderborg Skakklub 1626 1622 -4 0,65 1 1 ½ 50,00 1499
Torben Gregersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1618 1605 -13 2,95 7 7 35,71 1567
Hedayatullah Akbari Skanderborg Skakklub 1558 1565 7 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1663
Asger J. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1513 1446 -67 2 5 5 ½ 10,00 1223
Anders Dyhr Nørløv Skanderborg Skakklub 1500 1442 -58 2,8 6 6 25,00 1333
Anders Haarup Skanderborg Skakklub 1496 1532 36 2,7 5 5 70,00 1618
Bjarne Berring Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1467 1418 -49 3,1 5 5 2 40,00 1307
Axel Nielsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1408 1350 -58 2,8 4 4 37,50 1144
Leif Møller Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1403 1367 -36 3,3 5 5 50,00 1273
Peer Jespersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1390 1361 -29 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kristian Overgaard Skanderborg Skakklub 1387 1407 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jesper Pallesen Skanderborg Skakklub 1313 1246 -67 2,5 5 5 1 20,00 1082
Thomas Jose Brandt Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1268 1261 -7 2,65 5 5 50,00 1236
Hans Skovhus Skanderborg Skakklub 1213 1215 2 3,45 6 6 58,33 1210
Bertram Zacho Knoblauch Skanderborg Skakklub 1100 1080 -20 2,45 6 6 2 33,33 1071
Hugo Aage Schacht Skanderborg Skakklub 1081 1061 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Vibeke Grue Skanderborg Skakklub 1001 956 -45 1,25 6 6 ½ 8,33 853
Claus Nørregaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1918 1929 11 1,15 4 4 37,50 2014
Søren Dalgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1867 1869 2 0,45 1 1 ½ 50,00 1913
Henrik Friis Syddjurs Skakklub 1853 1847 -6 1,7 4 4 37,50 1818
Bjarke Hellemann Syddjurs Skakklub 1850 1886 36 1,9 4 4 3 75,00 2063
Knud Wæde Syddjurs Skakklub 1815 1839 24 1,7 4 4 62,50 1963
Willy Møller Nielsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1794 1800 6 2,3 5 5 50,00 1827
Christian Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1774 1735 -39 2,3 5 5 1 20,00 1564
Allan Westenborg Syddjurs Skakklub 1771 1756 -15 1 2 2 ½ 25,00 1581
Ole Friis Syddjurs Skakklub 1825 1819 -6 0,7 1 1 ½ 50,00 1679
Jørgen Esberg Syddjurs Skakklub 1714 1695 -19 2,65 4 4 2 50,00 1590
Knud Poulsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1711 1720 9 4,2 6 6 75,00 1741
Andrea Kongskov Syddjurs Skakklub 1620 1671 51 2,15 4 4 87,50 1874
Kai Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1614 1617 3 0,4 1 1 ½ 50,00 1688
Per Madsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1588 1579 -9 3,2 5 5 3 60,00 1544
Bent-Ole Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1574 1538 -36 2,8 4 4 2 50,00 1409
Nis Svenstrup Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1485 1469 -16 1,35 2 2 1 50,00 1333
Jan Riis Syddjurs Skakklub 1481 1472 -9 1,2 2 2 1 50,00 1403
Jan Præst Syddjurs Skakklub 1458 1485 27 0,4 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jens Tejlgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1436 1447 11 0,25 1 1 ½ 50,00 1644
Noa Sinding Syddjurs Skakklub 1421 1446 25 0,45 3 2 1 50,00 1630
Johan Cederfeldt Syddjurs Skakklub 1400 1382 -18 1,4 4 4 1 25,00 1401
Per Lysholm Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1335 1322 -13 2,3 5 5 2 40,00 1293
Eigil Asanta Syddjurs Skakklub 1334 1343 9 0,3 1 1 ½ 50,00 1467
Kelvin Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1323 1467 144 2,15 6 6 75,00 1674
Verner Schou Sørensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1245 1245 0 1 3 3 1 33,33 1300
Boe Larsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1233 1215 -18 2,4 5 5 2 40,00 1179
Frank Selling Syddjurs Skakklub 1211 1279 68 1,75 5 5 3 60,00 1416
Vitus Møller Syddjurs Skakklub 1200 1160 -40 0,9 2 2 0 0,00 -
Børge Laursen Syddjurs Skakklub 1167 1187 20 2,05 4 4 62,50 1245
Lars Garne Rasmussen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1963 1963 0 2,5 5 5 50,00 1962
Peter Elkjær Larsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1940 1928 -12 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bo Christensen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1819 1912 93 1,95 5 5 4 80,00 2146
Per Bille Sømod Åbyhøj Skakklub 1787 1759 -28 1,95 5 5 1 20,00 1636
Christian Munk Åbyhøj Skakklub 1731 1740 9 1,2 4 4 37,50 1786
Lars Fast Hansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1687 1713 26 1,65 5 5 50,00 1816
Malte B. Kjær Åbyhøj Skakklub 1679 1693 14 2,05 5 5 50,00 1748
Erik Mouridsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1679 1685 6 1,3 3 3 50,00 1729
Benny Weibel Åbyhøj Skakklub 1663 1657 -6 1,2 2 2 1 50,00 1589
Orla Grane Åbyhøj Skakklub 1120 1120 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Loft Åbyhøj Skakklub 1000 995 -5 0,1 3 3 0 0,00 -
Jacob Bjørnskov Skakklubben af 1968 1797 1772 -25 0,85 2 2 0 0,00 -
Graham Christopher Taylor Skakklubben af 1968 1778 1772 -6 0,7 1 1 ½ 50,00 1618
Gert Medom Madsen Skakklubben af 1968 1749 1751 2 0,45 1 1 ½ 50,00 1801
Kristen Hedelykke Skakklubben af 1968 1744 1755 11 0,65 1 1 1 100,00 -
Joen Lesner Skakklubben af 1968 1713 1710 -3 2,1 4 4 2 50,00 1692
Phong van Nguyen Skakklubben af 1968 1700 1745 45 1,75 3 3 3 100,00 -
Christian Korsgaard Skakklubben af 1968 1696 1750 54 3,1 5 5 90,00 1965
Peter Have Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1683 1686 3 0,9 1 1 1 100,00 -
Valdemar Devantier Mandrup Skakklubben af 1968 1675 1684 9 1,7 4 4 2 50,00 1735
Anna Hedelykke Jensen Skakklubben af 1968 1662 1691 29 2,05 4 4 3 75,00 1839
Casper Folkmann Bunch Skakklubben af 1968 1641 1686 45 3,5 6 6 5 83,33 1845
Svante Juul Ellemand Skakklubben af 1968 1633 1605 -28 2,95 4 4 2 50,00 1440
Alfred Wegger Skakklubben af 1968 1607 1579 -28 4,2 6 6 58,33 1475
Kurt Simonsen Skakklubben af 1968 1573 1624 51 1,8 4 4 3 75,00 1804
Joshua Kehlet Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1551 1602 51 4,35 6 6 91,67 1729
Modesto Hernandez Campanioni Skakklubben af 1968 1520 1619 99 2,8 5 5 90,00 1839
Alexandru Pirtac Skakklubben af 1968 1515 1549 34 0,25 1 1 1 100,00 -
Per Rasch Skakklubben af 1968 1506 1506 0 3 5 5 3 60,00 1500
Poul Erik Flarup Kristensen Skakklubben af 1968 1454 1558 104 2,85 5 5 90,00 1763
Kasper Skov-Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 1388 1456 68 2,25 4 4 87,50 1660
Alexander Frost Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 1378 1385 7 1,35 2 2 75,00 1428
John Hørup Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 1321 1301 -20 3,45 6 6 3 50,00 1256
Johnny Sparvang Skakklubben af 1968 1380 1488 108 0,8 4 4 62,50 1721
Oscar Staun Larsen Skakklubben af 1968 1314 1413 99 0,9 5 5 50,00 1592
Noah Paludan Skakklubben af 1968 1300 1314 14 1,2 5 5 30,00 1356
Marcus Holm Skakklubben af 1968 1223 1349 126 3,85 6 6 6 100,00 -
Wadie al-Chemali Skakklubben af 1968 1217 1278 61 1,65 6 6 3 50,00 1403
Metteline Ibsen Skakklubben af 1968 1208 1285 77 1,15 5 5 50,00 1423
Jens Emil Bødstrup Christoffersen Skakklubben af 1968 1200 1169 -31 1,2 4 4 ½ 12,50 1020
Johan Guldberg Theil Skakklubben af 1968 1100 1082 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Liva Buddha Jensen Skakklubben af 1968 1068 1226 158 0,75 4 4 3 75,00 1521
Benn Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 1000 1041 41 0,1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Noah Nørholm Hagsteen Skakklubben af 1968 967 979 12 0,8 5 5 1 20,00 1018
Torill Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1948 1951 3 3,9 5 5 4 80,00 1967
Christian Korup Schmidt Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1910 1904 -6 4,7 6 6 75,00 1876
Jakob Ladegaard Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1736 1721 -15 2,5 4 4 2 50,00 1640
Thomas Skjernaa Mygind Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1681 1647 -34 2,65 6 5 30,00 1508
Evald Jakobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1502 1525 23 2,5 6 6 3 50,00 1561
Jens Jacob Prasse Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1499 1463 -36 1,8 5 4 1 25,00 1337
Lars Holm-Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1424 1397 -27 0,6 2 2 0 0,00 -
Rasmus Johansen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1382 1391 9 2,8 5 5 3 60,00 1412
Arne Lyngklip Strøm Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1375 1373 -2 2,05 3 3 2 66,67 1352
Carl Emil Christensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1357 1276 -81 1,8 4 4 0 0,00 -
Rasmus Frimann Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1250 1223 -27 1,6 3 3 1 33,33 1096
Philip Konrad Hviid Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1200 1304 104 3,35 5 5 5 100,00 -
Robert Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1158 1084 -74 2,15 6 6 ½ 8,33 872
Just Krogh Simonsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1100 1123 23 0,5 1 1 1 100,00 -
August Lykke-Møller Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1100 1044 -56 2,75 5 5 30,00 917
Nicolai Claussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1000 1342 342 1,45 6 6 6 100,00 -
Ulrich Kjær Egebjerg Randers Skakklub 1801 1800 -1 0,55 1 1 ½ 50,00 1749
Finn Andersson Randers Skakklub 1765 1741 -24 2,3 5 5 30,00 1651
Claus Nis Andersen Randers Skakklub 1746 1703 -43 2,95 6 6 25,00 1561
Oluf Øe Randers Skakklub 1765 1743 -22 3,75 6 6 3 50,00 1670
Sune Ørbæk Hansen Randers Skakklub 1618 1624 6 3,3 6 6 58,33 1637
Leo Starup Randers Skakklub 1607 1557 -50 3,7 6 6 41,67 1452
Christian Murmann Randers Skakklub 1527 1496 -31 3,7 6 6 3 50,00 1429
Villy Abildgaard Andersen Randers Skakklub 1460 1442 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Niels Christian Offersen Randers Skakklub 1330 1310 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Torben Grønlund Andersen Randers Skakklub 1200 1234 34 1,75 5 5 50,00 1310
Evald Thorsen Randers Skakklub 1114 1098 -16 1,85 5 5 30,00 1062
Jørgen Gyldendahl Christensen Hørning Skakklub 1459 1459 0 2 4 4 2 50,00 1483
Aksel Madsen Hørning Skakklub 1400 1416 16 2,65 4 4 3 75,00 1462
John Møller Hørning Skakklub 1398 1360 -38 0,85 1 1 0 0,00 -
Tommy Falkesgaard Hørning Skakklub 1369 1344 -25 1,55 4 4 1 25,00 1309
Per Andersen Hørning Skakklub 1368 1359 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kim Søgaard Hørning Skakklub 1282 1282 0 0 1 1 1 100,00 -
Michael Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1236 1245 9 0,8 1 1 1 100,00 -
Niels Erik Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1225 1268 43 1,05 4 4 2 50,00 1496
Mikkel Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1911 1913 2 1,95 2 2 2 100,00 -
Søren Korshøj Laursen Nordre Skakklub 1807 1780 -27 4,4 5 5 70,00 1530
Sune Huus Nordre Skakklub 1552 1586 34 2,75 4 4 87,50 1708
Thomas Overgaard Kristensen Nordre Skakklub 1503 1463 -40 3,9 5 5 3 60,00 1346
Henning Kragelund Nordre Skakklub 1378 1313 -65 2,45 3 3 1 33,33 977
Philip David Dolan Møller Aros Skakklub 1881 1886 5 2,85 3 3 3 100,00 -
Johnny Jensen Aros Skakklub 1831 1818 -13 0,95 1 1 ½ 50,00 1323
Knud Erik Juhl Aros Skakklub 1774 1780 6 4,3 5 5 90,00 1705
Bjørn Sand Aros Skakklub 1707 1688 -19 1,65 2 2 1 50,00 1388
Knud Madsen Aros Skakklub 1624 1633 9 3,7 4 4 4 100,00 -
Per Vestergaard Aros Skakklub 1426 1413 -13 1,3 2 2 1 50,00 1251
Peter Sørent Aros Skakklub 1172 1204 32 1,3 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jens Jørgen Ploumann Hadsten Skakklub 1307 1309 2 0,95 3 3 1 33,33 1370
Anders Schildt Hadsten Skakklub 1288 1248 -40 0,9 2 2 0 0,00 -
Sten Bo Andersen Hadsten Skakklub 1210 1212 2 0,95 3 3 1 33,33 1229
Claus Kristensen Hadsten Skakklub 1179 1224 45 0,5 3 3 50,00 1529
Gert Carlsen Hadsten Skakklub 1119 1099 -20 0,95 3 3 ½ 16,67 975
Emil Schildt Hadsten Skakklub 1000 983 -17 0,3 2 2 0 0,00 -
Andreas Nielsen Hadsten Skakklub 1000 985 -15 0,25 2 2 0 0,00 -
Gabriel Charon Correiso Hadsten Skakklub 1000 995 -5 0,1 2 2 0 0,00 -

Yderligere info

Info
Information
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Gruppe 1 (8) Tabel
Gruppe 2 (8) Tabel
Gruppe 3 (8) Tabel
Gruppe 4 (4) Tabel
Gruppe 5 (4) Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
15-03-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Viby 3 - Hadsten ½ - 3½
15-03-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Nordre 3 - Hørning 2½ - 1½
15-03-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Aros - Syddjurs 3 3½ - ½
14-03-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) Århus/Skolerne 3 - Viby 2 5½ - 2½
14-03-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) SK 1968 4 - Randers 2 6 - 2
14-03-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Skanderborg 3 - Åbyhøj 4½ - 3½
14-03-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Silkeborg 2 - Syddjurs 1 3½ - 4½
14-03-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Viby 1 - VRS 1 5 - 3
01-03-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) SK 1968 6 - Silkeborg 3 3½ - 4½
01-03-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Skanderborg 4 - Syddjurs 2 2½ - 5½
01-03-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) SK 1968 5 - VRS 2 (6½ - 1½)
01-03-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Skanderborg 3 - Silkeborg 2 3 - 5
28-02-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) VRS 3 - Skanderborg 5 3 - 1
28-02-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Århus/Skolerne 4 - Silkeborg 4 3½ - ½
10-02-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Silkeborg 4 - VRS 3 1½ - 1½
10-02-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Silkeborg 2 - VRS 1 4½ - 3½
08-02-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Skanderborg 5 - Århus/Skolerne 4 (0 - 4)
08-02-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) Viby 2 - Randers 2 5 - 3
08-02-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) Århus/Skolerne 3 - SK 1968 4 3 - 5
07-02-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Hadsten - Aros ½ - 3½
07-02-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Syddjurs 3 - Nordre 3 1 - 3
07-02-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Hørning - Viby 3 3 - 1
20-01-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Silkeborg 4 - Skanderborg 5 (2½ - 1½)
20-01-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - SK 1968 5 3 - 5
20-01-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Åbyhøj - Viby 1 2½ - 5½
18-01-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Århus/Skolerne 4 - VRS 3 2 - 2
18-01-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Skanderborg 4 - SK 1968 6 2½ - 5½
18-01-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) Randers 2 - Århus/Skolerne 3 3½ - 4½
18-01-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Viby 3 - Nordre 3 2 - 2
17-01-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Syddjurs 2 - VRS 2 4 - 4
17-01-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) SK 1968 4 - Viby 2 6½ - 1½
17-01-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) VRS 1 - Syddjurs 1 3½ - 4½
17-01-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Syddjurs 3 - Hadsten 4 - 0
17-01-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Hørning - Aros ½ - 3½
16-12-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Silkeborg 4 - Århus/Skolerne 4 1 - 3
16-12-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - Skanderborg 4 5 - 3
14-12-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Viby 1 - Skanderborg 3 4 - 4
14-12-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Skanderborg 5 - VRS 3 1 - 3
14-12-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Viby 2 - Århus/Skolerne 3 5 - 3
14-12-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Randers 2 - SK 1968 4 2½ - 5½
13-12-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Syddjurs 1 - Åbyhøj 4½ - 3½
13-12-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) VRS 2 - SK 1968 6 3½ - 4½
13-12-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Syddjurs 2 - SK 1968 5 5 - 3
25-11-2021 Gruppe 4 (4) Nordre 3 - Aros 2½ - 1½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - VRS 2 4½ - 3½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Åbyhøj - Silkeborg 2 2½ - 5½
23-11-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Århus/Skolerne 4 - Skanderborg 5 2 - 2
23-11-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Randers 2 - Viby 2 4½ - 3½
23-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Skanderborg 3 - VRS 1 3 - 5
22-11-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) VRS 3 - Silkeborg 4 3 - 1