Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Jens Olaf Svanholm Fogh Viby Skakklub 2182 2174 -8 3,4 4 4 3 75,00 2060
Kristian Kjær Jensen Viby Skakklub 2160 2162 2 0,9 1 1 1 100,00 -
Lars Gjørtz Hougaard Viby Skakklub 2080 2073 -7 3,35 4 4 3 75,00 1993
Steen Nørgaard Andersen Viby Skakklub 2019 2015 -4 3,2 4 4 3 75,00 1971
Henning Matzen Viby Skakklub 1981 1917 -64 3,15 4 4 1 25,00 1561
Benny Lauridsen Viby Skakklub 1974 1961 -13 2,45 3 3 2 66,67 1825
Bjarne Jensen Viby Skakklub 1843 1822 -21 2,7 4 4 2 50,00 1712
Martin Frøkjær-Jensen Viby Skakklub 1745 1759 14 2,05 3 3 83,33 1872
Benno Ørvad Markussen Viby Skakklub 1703 1667 -36 2,2 3 3 1 33,33 1294
Karsten Fyhn Viby Skakklub 1654 1672 18 0,9 3 3 50,00 1808
Søren Graugaard Christensen Viby Skakklub 1639 1687 48 2,2 5 5 70,00 1838
Finn Laursen Viby Skakklub 1635 1640 5 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1736
Brian Kristensen Viby Skakklub 1622 1636 14 1,55 4 4 2 50,00 1708
Eskild Ebbesen Viby Skakklub 1498 1458 -40 1,4 4 4 ½ 12,50 1273
Viggo Andersen Viby Skakklub 1465 1427 -38 0,85 3 3 0 0,00 -
Mogens Engsig-Karup Viby Skakklub 1380 1439 59 0,85 3 3 2 66,67 1661
Torben Fogh Viby Skakklub 1350 1343 -7 1,15 3 3 1 33,33 1326
Ove Kehlet Viby Skakklub 1291 1377 86 1,55 3 3 3 100,00 -
Jens A. L. Jørgensen Viby Skakklub 1280 1300 20 0,55 3 3 1 33,33 1461
Henrik Andersen Viby Skakklub 1261 1236 -25 0,55 2 2 0 0,00 -
Uffe B Eriksen Viby Skakklub 1207 1284 77 0,65 3 3 2 66,67 1648
Claus Jensen Viby Skakklub 1097 1183 86 0,55 3 3 2 66,67 1567
Roberto Sanchez Gonzalez Viby Skakklub 1003 1023 20 0,05 1 1 ½ 50,00 1551
Ruben W. Nielsen Viby Skakklub 983 968 -15 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kim Christensen Viby Skakklub 961 949 -12 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Indradeep Chatterjee Viby Skakklub 1000 1034 34 0,25 2 2 1 50,00 1415
Jørgen Poulsen Viby Skakklub 1000 1000 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bjarke Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2033 2003 -30 2 3 3 ½ 16,67 1626
Eivind Ortind Simonsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 2001 2001 0 2 3 3 2 66,67 1990
Freja Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1935 1907 -28 1,95 3 3 1 33,33 1701
Lars Michael Agergaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1948 1950 2 1,45 2 2 75,00 1963
Jesper Korsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1894 1908 14 2,05 3 3 83,33 2025
Claus Vangsgård Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1827 1824 -3 2,1 3 3 2 66,67 1791
Ole Schmidt Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1688 1690 2 2,45 4 4 62,50 1675
Leif Nørholm Jensen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1644 1637 -7 0,75 1 1 ½ 50,00 1436
Ole Skadborg Villadsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1621 1600 -21 1,2 2 2 ½ 25,00 1349
Erik Møllmann Bøye Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1617 1554 -63 1,6 3 3 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Rasmussen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1534 1539 5 1,4 3 3 50,00 1556
Mads Emanuel Nielsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1499 1537 38 1,65 4 4 62,50 1650
Thor Kejser Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1426 1503 77 1,65 4 4 3 75,00 1689
Jonas Bangsgaard Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1400 1360 -40 1,4 3 3 ½ 16,67 1136
Hans Jørgen Mikkelsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1377 1364 -13 1,3 3 3 1 33,33 1299
Poul Guldbæk Olesen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1353 1265 -88 1,95 4 4 0 0,00 -
Erik Hjorth Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1316 1354 38 2,15 4 4 3 75,00 1462
Nicolaj Dahl Frederiksen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1267 1308 41 2,1 4 4 3 75,00 1432
Peter Schleisner Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1138 1332 194 1,35 4 4 4 100,00 -
Svend Henriksen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1135 1068 -67 2 4 4 ½ 12,50 797
Carsten Leed Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1130 1148 18 1,1 2 2 75,00 1293
Piotr Zbierajewski Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1400 1344 -56 3,25 4 4 2 50,00 1134
Frank Jacobsen Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub 1000 1029 29 0,35 1 1 1 100,00 -
Per Sønderskov Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1924 1941 17 0,45 1 1 1 100,00 -
John Christopher Højstrup Christensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1913 1894 -19 0,65 1 1 0 0,00 -
Birger Poul Møller Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1848 1860 12 0,6 1 1 1 100,00 -
Peter Risgaard Poulsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1837 1830 -7 0,75 2 2 ½ 25,00 1763
Frank Gjerning Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1822 1798 -24 0,8 2 2 0 0,00 -
Poul-Erik Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1777 1773 -4 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Kim Hardlei Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1796 1832 36 0,9 2 2 2 100,00 -
Johnny Koust Rasmussen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1789 1797 8 0,25 1 1 ½ 50,00 1981
Lars Bøgedal Mæhle Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1780 1783 3 1,4 2 2 75,00 1674
David Glasscock Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1761 1773 12 1,6 2 2 2 100,00 -
Kim Kristensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1726 1701 -25 2,35 4 4 37,50 1565
Nikolaj Aggerbeck-Lauritzen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1668 1652 -16 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Niels Jørgen Jakobsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1618 1587 -31 2,4 4 4 37,50 1448
Peter Sehested Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1563 1552 -11 1,25 2 2 1 50,00 1463
Niels Christian Munch Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1539 1505 -34 2,25 4 4 37,50 1402
Stig Abildgaard Holten Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1522 1493 -29 1,15 2 2 ½ 25,00 1269
Søren Rud Ottesen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1451 1494 43 1,05 3 2 2 100,00 -
Steen Konradsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1425 1443 18 1,6 3 3 2 66,67 1516
Carsten Mogensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1372 1323 -49 1,6 3 3 ½ 16,67 1062
Flemming Harregaard Jepsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1325 1316 -9 1,2 2 2 1 50,00 1250
Jørn Henning Andreasen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1300 1260 -40 1,4 2 2 ½ 25,00 959
Paul Richard Cook Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1289 1289 0 2 4 4 2 50,00 1287
Knud Mogens Jacobsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1275 1228 -47 3,05 4 4 2 50,00 1059
Peter Steentoft Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1219 1253 34 0,25 1 1 1 100,00 -
Iver Liin Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1119 1128 9 1,8 4 4 2 50,00 1157
Henrik Wang-Holm Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1051 1026 -25 1,55 4 4 1 25,00 957
Jackie Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 2367 2358 -9 0,95 1 1 ½ 50,00 1918
Colin Watson Skanderborg Skakklub 1918 1920 2 0,95 2 2 1 50,00 1943
Claus Qvist Jessen Skanderborg Skakklub 1866 1872 6 0,3 1 1 ½ 50,00 2001
Morten Fredsgaard Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1866 1869 3 0,9 2 2 1 50,00 1892
Jonas Chul Bistrup Larsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1753 1761 8 0,75 3 3 1 33,33 1856
Kim Lund Larsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1753 1771 18 0,9 3 3 50,00 1922
Niels Chr. Christensen Skanderborg Skakklub 1716 1704 -12 0,9 3 3 ½ 16,67 1589
Poul Nørgaard Skanderborg Skakklub 1705 1732 27 1,1 3 3 2 66,67 1930
Torkild Salling Skanderborg Skakklub 1665 1674 9 0,7 2 2 1 50,00 1795
Allan Erik Schmidt Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1642 1626 -16 1,05 2 2 ½ 25,00 1422
Bjarne Tornbjerg Skanderborg Skakklub 1626 1622 -4 0,65 1 1 ½ 50,00 1499
Torben Gregersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1618 1629 11 2,15 5 5 50,00 1669
Asger J. Andersen Skanderborg Skakklub 1513 1457 -56 1,75 4 4 ½ 12,50 1223
Anders Dyhr Nørløv Skanderborg Skakklub 1500 1457 -43 2,45 5 5 30,00 1365
Anders Haarup Skanderborg Skakklub 1496 1521 25 1,95 4 4 62,50 1589
Bjarne Berring Rasmussen Skanderborg Skakklub 1467 1427 -40 2,4 4 4 37,50 1295
Axel Nielsen Skanderborg Skakklub 1408 1374 -34 1,25 2 2 ½ 25,00 1123
Leif Møller Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1403 1356 -47 2,55 4 4 37,50 1188
Kristian Overgaard Skanderborg Skakklub 1387 1407 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jesper Pallesen Skanderborg Skakklub 1313 1309 -4 1,1 2 2 1 50,00 1278
Thomas Jose Brandt Hansen Skanderborg Skakklub 1268 1291 23 2 4 4 62,50 1340
Hans Skovhus Skanderborg Skakklub 1213 1231 18 2,1 4 4 62,50 1285
Bertram Zacho Knoblauch Skanderborg Skakklub 1100 1057 -43 1,95 5 5 1 20,00 975
Hugo Aage Schacht Skanderborg Skakklub 1081 1061 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Vibeke Grue Skanderborg Skakklub 1001 977 -24 0,9 4 4 ½ 12,50 895
Claus Nørregaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1918 1912 -6 0,7 3 3 ½ 16,67 1886
Henrik Friis Syddjurs Skakklub 1853 1849 -4 1,15 3 3 1 33,33 1814
Bjarke Hellemann Syddjurs Skakklub 1850 1889 39 1,35 3 3 83,33 2168
Knud Wæde Syddjurs Skakklub 1815 1839 24 1,7 4 4 62,50 1963
Willy Møller Nielsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1794 1785 -9 1,8 4 4 37,50 1744
Christian Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1774 1750 -24 1,8 4 4 1 25,00 1622
Allan Westenborg Syddjurs Skakklub 1771 1756 -15 1 2 2 ½ 25,00 1581
Ole Friis Syddjurs Skakklub 1825 1819 -6 0,7 1 1 ½ 50,00 1679
Jørgen Esberg Syddjurs Skakklub 1714 1683 -31 2,05 3 3 1 33,33 1456
Knud Poulsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1711 1731 20 2,85 4 4 87,50 1850
Andrea Kongskov Syddjurs Skakklub 1620 1649 29 1,55 3 3 83,33 1830
Kai Washeim Syddjurs Skakklub 1614 1617 3 0,4 1 1 ½ 50,00 1688
Per Madsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1588 1561 -27 2,6 4 4 2 50,00 1466
Bent-Ole Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1574 1538 -36 2,8 4 4 2 50,00 1409
Nis Svenstrup Pedersen Syddjurs Skakklub 1485 1469 -16 1,35 2 2 1 50,00 1333
Jan Riis Syddjurs Skakklub 1481 1472 -9 1,2 2 2 1 50,00 1403
Jan Præst Syddjurs Skakklub 1458 1485 27 0,4 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jens Tejlgaard Syddjurs Skakklub 1436 1447 11 0,25 1 1 ½ 50,00 1644
Noa Sinding Syddjurs Skakklub 1421 1446 25 0,45 3 2 1 50,00 1630
Johan Cederfeldt Syddjurs Skakklub 1400 1387 -13 1,3 2 2 1 50,00 1293
Per Lysholm Christensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1335 1335 0 2 4 4 2 50,00 1332
Kelvin Jensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1323 1395 72 1,7 3 3 3 100,00 -
Verner Schou Sørensen Syddjurs Skakklub 1245 1254 9 0,8 1 1 1 100,00 -
Boe Larsen Syddjurs Skakklub 1233 1229 -4 2,1 4 4 2 50,00 1213
Frank Selling Syddjurs Skakklub 1211 1238 27 1,4 3 3 2 66,67 1357
Vitus Møller Syddjurs Skakklub 1200 1160 -40 0,9 2 2 0 0,00 -
Børge Laursen Syddjurs Skakklub 1167 1160 -7 1,65 3 3 50,00 1122
Lars Garne Rasmussen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1963 1971 8 1,75 4 4 2 50,00 2014
Peter Elkjær Larsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1940 1928 -12 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Bo Christensen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1819 1888 69 1,35 4 4 3 75,00 2138
Per Bille Sømod Åbyhøj Skakklub 1787 1777 -10 1,35 4 4 1 25,00 1723
Christian Munk Åbyhøj Skakklub 1731 1740 9 1,2 4 4 37,50 1786
Lars Fast Hansen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1687 1738 51 1,15 4 4 62,50 1941
Malte B. Kjær Åbyhøj Skakklub 1679 1694 15 1,5 4 4 2 50,00 1775
Erik Mouridsen Åbyhøj Skakklub 1679 1673 -6 0,7 2 2 ½ 25,00 1592
Benny Weibel Åbyhøj Skakklub 1663 1662 -1 0,55 1 1 ½ 50,00 1621
Orla Grane Åbyhøj Skakklub 1120 1120 0 0 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Loft Åbyhøj Skakklub 1000 1000 0 0 2 2 0 0,00 -
Jacob Bjørnskov Skakklubben af 1968 1797 1772 -25 0,85 2 2 0 0,00 -
Graham Christopher Taylor Skakklubben af 1968 1778 1772 -6 0,7 1 1 ½ 50,00 1618
Joen Lesner Skakklubben af 1968 1713 1709 -4 1,65 3 3 50,00 1674
Phong van Nguyen Skakklubben af 1968 1700 1721 21 1,3 2 2 2 100,00 -
Christian Korsgaard Skakklubben af 1968 1696 1732 36 2,4 4 4 87,50 1937
Peter Have Jørgensen Skakklubben af 1968 1683 1686 3 0,9 1 1 1 100,00 -
Valdemar Devantier Mandrup Skakklubben af 1968 1675 1690 15 1,5 3 3 2 66,67 1793
Anna Hedelykke Jensen Skakklubben af 1968 1662 1692 30 1,5 3 3 83,33 1928
Casper Folkmann Bunch Skakklubben af 1968 1641 1656 15 2,5 4 4 3 75,00 1729
Svante Juul Ellemand Skakklubben af 1968 1633 1609 -24 2,3 3 3 50,00 1419
Alfred Wegger Skakklubben af 1968 1607 1570 -37 2,9 4 4 2 50,00 1371
Kurt Simonsen Skakklubben af 1968 1573 1606 33 1,2 3 3 2 66,67 1766
Joshua Kehlet Hansen Skakklubben af 1968 1551 1571 20 3,05 4 4 87,50 1620
Modesto Hernandez Campanioni Skakklubben af 1968 1520 1597 77 2,15 4 4 87,50 1807
Alexandru Pirtac Skakklubben af 1968 1515 1549 34 0,25 1 1 1 100,00 -
Per Rasch Skakklubben af 1968 1506 1490 -16 2,35 4 4 2 50,00 1435
Poul Erik Flarup Kristensen Skakklubben af 1968 1454 1522 68 2,25 4 4 87,50 1724
Kasper Skov-Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 1388 1424 36 1,7 3 3 83,33 1607
Alexander Frost Nielsen Skakklubben af 1968 1378 1385 7 1,35 2 2 75,00 1428
John Hørup Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 1321 1321 0 2,5 4 4 62,50 1297
Johnny Sparvang Skakklubben af 1968 1380 1457 77 0,65 3 3 2 66,67 1721
Oscar Staun Larsen Skakklubben af 1968 1314 1352 38 0,65 4 4 37,50 1511
Noah Paludan Skakklubben af 1968 1300 1327 27 0,9 4 4 37,50 1423
Marcus Holm Skakklubben af 1968 1223 1295 72 2,7 4 4 4 100,00 -
Wadie al-Chemali Skakklubben af 1968 1217 1233 16 1,15 4 4 37,50 1310
Metteline Ibsen Skakklubben af 1968 1208 1312 104 0,85 4 4 62,50 1523
Jens Emil Bødstrup Christoffersen Skakklubben af 1968 1200 1184 -16 0,85 3 3 ½ 16,67 1082
Johan Guldberg Theil Skakklubben af 1968 1100 1082 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Liva Buddha Jensen Skakklubben af 1968 1068 1154 86 0,55 3 3 2 66,67 1455
Benn Christensen Skakklubben af 1968 1000 1041 41 0,1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Noah Nørholm Hagsteen Skakklubben af 1968 967 991 24 0,6 4 4 1 25,00 1075
Torill Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1948 1962 14 3,05 4 4 87,50 2067
Christian Korup Schmidt Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1910 1894 -16 3,05 4 4 62,50 1788
Jakob Ladegaard Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1736 1715 -21 1,7 3 3 1 33,33 1562
Thomas Skjernaa Mygind Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1681 1663 -18 2,1 4 4 37,50 1566
Evald Jakobsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1502 1522 20 1,55 4 4 2 50,00 1589
Jens Jacob Prasse Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1499 1479 -20 1,45 3 3 1 33,33 1379
Lars Holm-Rasmussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1424 1413 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Rasmus Johansen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1382 1357 -25 1,55 3 3 1 33,33 1242
Arne Lyngklip Strøm Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1375 1364 -11 0,75 1 1 ½ 50,00 1200
Carl Emil Christensen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1357 1276 -81 1,8 4 4 0 0,00 -
Rasmus Frimann Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1250 1196 -54 1,2 2 2 0 0,00 -
Philip Konrad Hviid Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1200 1250 50 1,95 3 3 3 100,00 -
Robert Skytte Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1158 1095 -63 1,4 4 4 0 0,00 -
Just Krogh Simonsen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1100 1123 23 0,5 1 1 1 100,00 -
August Lykke-Møller Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1100 1071 -29 1,65 3 3 1 33,33 935
Nicolai Claussen Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 1000 1221 221 1,05 4 4 4 100,00 -
Finn Andersson Randers Skakklub 1765 1761 -4 1,65 4 4 37,50 1741
Claus Nis Andersen Randers Skakklub 1746 1724 -22 1,75 4 4 1 25,00 1600
Oluf Øe Randers Skakklub 1765 1750 -15 2,5 4 4 2 50,00 1675
Sune Ørbæk Hansen Randers Skakklub 1618 1642 24 2,2 4 4 3 75,00 1773
Leo Starup Randers Skakklub 1607 1606 -1 2,55 4 4 62,50 1586
Christian Murmann Randers Skakklub 1527 1500 -27 2,6 4 4 2 50,00 1397
Niels Christian Offersen Randers Skakklub 1330 1310 -20 0,45 1 1 0 0,00 -
Torben Grønlund Andersen Randers Skakklub 1200 1223 23 1 3 3 50,00 1326
Evald Thorsen Randers Skakklub 1114 1087 -27 1,6 4 4 1 25,00 998
Jørgen Gyldendahl Christensen Hørning Skakklub 1459 1448 -11 1,25 3 3 1 33,33 1426
Aksel Madsen Hørning Skakklub 1400 1418 18 1,6 2 2 2 100,00 -
Tommy Falkesgaard Hørning Skakklub 1369 1344 -25 1,55 3 3 1 33,33 1240
Per Andersen Hørning Skakklub 1368 1359 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Michael Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1236 1245 9 0,8 1 1 1 100,00 -
Niels Erik Pedersen Hørning Skakklub 1225 1223 -2 0,55 2 2 ½ 25,00 1266
Søren Korshøj Laursen Nordre Skakklub 1807 1792 -15 2,5 3 3 2 66,67 1570
Sune Huus Nordre Skakklub 1552 1572 20 2,05 3 3 83,33 1655
Thomas Overgaard Kristensen Nordre Skakklub 1503 1490 -13 2,3 3 3 2 66,67 1398
Henning Kragelund Nordre Skakklub 1378 1344 -34 1,75 2 2 1 50,00 1048
Philip David Dolan Møller Aros Skakklub 1881 1884 3 1,9 2 2 2 100,00 -
Knud Erik Juhl Aros Skakklub 1774 1794 20 2,35 3 3 3 100,00 -
Bjørn Sand Aros Skakklub 1707 1688 -19 1,65 2 2 1 50,00 1388
Knud Madsen Aros Skakklub 1624 1630 6 1,8 2 2 2 100,00 -
Per Vestergaard Aros Skakklub 1426 1408 -18 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Sørent Aros Skakklub 1172 1183 11 0,75 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jens Jørgen Ploumann Hadsten Skakklub 1307 1289 -18 0,4 2 2 0 0,00 -
Anders Schildt Hadsten Skakklub 1288 1248 -40 0,9 2 2 0 0,00 -
Sten Bo Andersen Hadsten Skakklub 1210 1188 -22 0,5 2 2 0 0,00 -
Claus Kristensen Hadsten Skakklub 1179 1175 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Gert Carlsen Hadsten Skakklub 1119 1112 -7 0,15 1 1 0 0,00 -
Emil Schildt Hadsten Skakklub 1000 983 -17 0,3 2 2 0 0,00 -
Andreas Nielsen Hadsten Skakklub 1000 988 -12 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Gabriel Charon Correiso Hadsten Skakklub 1000 995 -5 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -

Yderligere info

Info
Information
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Gruppe 1 (8) Tabel
Gruppe 2 (8) Tabel
Gruppe 3 (8) Tabel
Gruppe 4 (4) Tabel
Gruppe 5 (4) Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
20-01-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Silkeborg 4 - Skanderborg 5 (2½ - 1½)
20-01-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - SK 1968 5 3 - 5
20-01-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) Åbyhøj - Viby 1 2½ - 5½
18-01-2022 Gruppe 5 (4) Århus/Skolerne 4 - VRS 3 2 - 2
18-01-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Skanderborg 4 - SK 1968 6 2½ - 5½
18-01-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) Randers 2 - Århus/Skolerne 3 3½ - 4½
18-01-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Viby 3 - Nordre 3 2 - 2
17-01-2022 Gruppe 3 (8) Syddjurs 2 - VRS 2 4 - 4
17-01-2022 Gruppe 2 (8) SK 1968 4 - Viby 2 6½ - 1½
17-01-2022 Gruppe 1 (8) VRS 1 - Syddjurs 1 3½ - 4½
17-01-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Syddjurs 3 - Hadsten 4 - 0
17-01-2022 Gruppe 4 (4) Hørning - Aros ½ - 3½
16-12-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Silkeborg 4 - Århus/Skolerne 4 1 - 3
16-12-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - Skanderborg 4 5 - 3
14-12-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Skanderborg 5 - VRS 3 1 - 3
14-12-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Viby 2 - Århus/Skolerne 3 5 - 3
14-12-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Randers 2 - SK 1968 4 2½ - 5½
14-12-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Viby 1 - Skanderborg 3 4 - 4
13-12-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) VRS 2 - SK 1968 6 3½ - 4½
13-12-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Syddjurs 2 - SK 1968 5 5 - 3
13-12-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Syddjurs 1 - Åbyhøj 4½ - 3½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 4 (4) Nordre 3 - Aros 2½ - 1½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Silkeborg 3 - VRS 2 4½ - 3½
25-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Åbyhøj - Silkeborg 2 2½ - 5½
23-11-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Århus/Skolerne 4 - Skanderborg 5 2 - 2
23-11-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Randers 2 - Viby 2 4½ - 3½
23-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Skanderborg 3 - VRS 1 3 - 5
22-11-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) VRS 3 - Silkeborg 4 3 - 1
22-11-2021 Gruppe 4 (4) Hadsten - Hørning 0 - 4
22-11-2021 Gruppe 4 (4) Syddjurs 3 - Viby 3 1 - 3
22-11-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) SK 1968 6 - Syddjurs 2 4½ - 3½
22-11-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) SK 1968 5 - Skanderborg 4 6½ - 1½
22-11-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) SK 1968 4 - Århus/Skolerne 3 5½ - 2½
22-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Syddjurs 1 - Viby 1 2 - 6
02-11-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) Skanderborg 5 - Silkeborg 4 ½ - 3½
02-11-2021 Gruppe 4 (4) Aros - Viby 3 4 - 0
02-11-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Viby 2 - SK 1968 4 3½ - 4½
02-11-2021 Gruppe 2 (8) Århus/Skolerne 3 - Randers 2 4 - 4
02-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Viby 1 - Silkeborg 2 5 - 3
01-11-2021 Gruppe 5 (4) VRS 3 - Århus/Skolerne 4 3 - 1
01-11-2021 Gruppe 4 (4) Hadsten - Nordre 3 0 - 4
01-11-2021 Gruppe 4 (4) Hørning - Syddjurs 3 1 - 3
01-11-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) VRS 2 - Skanderborg 4 2½ - 5½
01-11-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) Syddjurs 2 - Silkeborg 3 5½ - 2½
01-11-2021 Gruppe 3 (8) SK 1968 5 - SK 1968 6 7½ - ½
01-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) Syddjurs 1 - Skanderborg 3 4½ - 3½
01-11-2021 Gruppe 1 (8) VRS 1 - Åbyhøj 3½ - 4½