Arbejder ...

loading
Rating Partier Resultat
Navn Klub Ro Rn */- We Ialt Rat Po % Præst K
Mikael Rask Læseforeningens Skakklub 1958 1927 -31 4,55 6 6 58,33 1809
Mads Bilde Svendsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2143 2111 -32 4,1 5 5 50,00 1862
Lars Munk Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 2067 2078 11 4,45 6 6 5 83,33 2148
Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningens Skakklub 1919 1877 -42 5,4 7 7 4 57,14 1754
Christian Ringsmose Læseforeningens Skakklub 1797 1715 -82 2,75 4 4 0 0,00 -
Alf Andries Læseforeningens Skakklub 1870 1872 2 3,95 5 5 4 80,00 1865
Kristian Gade Burgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1845 1865 20 5,85 7 7 92,86 1881
Jakob Ditlev Jensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1805 1798 -7 8,75 11 11 77,27 1713
Michael Bue Hansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1727 1717 -10 2,85 4 4 62,50 1643
Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1630 1591 -39 5,2 8 8 4 50,00 1510
Ruben Jepsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1641 1625 -16 6,55 9 9 6 66,67 1566
Anders Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1690 1651 -39 1,8 2 2 ½ 25,00 1081
Noah Skælbæk Læseforeningens Skakklub 1685 1715 30 6,5 11 11 68,18 1741
Ludvig Due Byriel Læseforeningens Skakklub 1584 1600 16 5,65 9 9 6 66,67 1566
Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1590 1588 -2 6,55 10 10 65,00 1546
Villads Majvang Sandmann Læseforeningens Skakklub 1601 1642 41 5,65 10 10 7 70,00 1691
Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1559 1586 27 3,9 8 8 56,25 1606
Ole Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1544 1537 -7 3,65 5 5 70,00 1511
Arne Christiansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1491 1550 59 6,7 10 10 8 80,00 1576
Kurt Ploug Læseforeningens Skakklub 1558 1637 79 7,85 13 13 10 76,92 1663
Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1434 1436 2 3,45 7 7 50,00 1438
Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1438 1422 -16 2,85 5 5 50,00 1365
Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1406 1586 180 2 5 5 90,00 1844
Per Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1389 1391 2 4,95 10 10 5 50,00 1396
Razvan Aurelian Ianchis Læseforeningens Skakklub 1537 1510 -27 3,6 5 5 3 60,00 1422
Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse Læseforeningens Skakklub 1380 1430 50 2,9 7 7 4 57,14 1493
Oliver Kaehne Snedker Læseforeningens Skakklub 1384 1524 140 4,7 10 10 75,00 1592
Noah Skotte Frydendahl Læseforeningens Skakklub 1257 1226 -31 2,7 7 7 2 28,57 1184
Peter Just Sørensen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1250 1246 -4 1,6 3 3 50,00 1216
Niels Lund Læseforeningens Skakklub 1242 1222 -20 3,45 7 7 3 42,86 1189
Christian Gyldendal Villumsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1239 1289 50 2,4 6 6 58,33 1379
Claus Børsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1235 1246 11 4,25 8 8 56,25 1260
Peter Holst Læseforeningens Skakklub 1221 1262 41 2,1 8 8 3 37,50 1339
Mikkel Kvist Jepsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1155 1139 -16 1,35 2 2 1 50,00 1034
Leia Andries Læseforeningens Skakklub 1252 1387 135 3,25 7 7 78,57 1498
Johannes Juul Kjeldsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1101 1063 -38 0,85 2 2 0 0,00 -
Atharva Khandelia Læseforeningens Skakklub 1100 1120 20 0,55 1 1 1 100,00 -
Bertram Arentoft Jelle Læseforeningens Skakklub 1015 993 -22 1,95 4 4 37,50 933
Christian Kiilerich Andresen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1029 1004 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Karoline Gregersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 942 894 -48 0,8 2 2 0 0,00 -
Ken L. Rasmussen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1927 1915 -12 1,4 2 2 1 50,00 1780
Jesper Carlsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1100 1042 -58 1,3 3 3 0 0,00 -
Alexander Mathias Johnny Holler Johansen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1805 1802 -3 5,6 7 7 78,57 1673
Esben Andersen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1525 1552 27 1,4 3 3 2 66,67 1667
Henrik Løftgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 990 1017 27 0,45 1 1 1 100,00 -
Niels Sandmann Læseforeningens Skakklub 1271 1321 50 0,95 2 2 2 100,00 -
Johnni Hjort Danielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1200 1250 50 0,45 2 2 75,00 1618
Søren Eriksen Læseforeningens Skakklub 1500 1471 -29 2,15 3 3 50,00 1310
Erik G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1305 1334 29 0,85 9 9 16,67 1418
Knud Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1619 1551 -68 4,75 9 9 3 33,33 1472
Steen G. Andresen Ullerslev Skakklub 1380 1432 52 3,35 9 9 50,00 1483
Hans Christian Nilsson Ullerslev Skakklub 1285 1224 -61 1,85 7 7 ½ 7,14 1056
Arne Storm Ploug Pedersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1410 1309 -101 4,75 9 9 27,78 1211
John Nedergaard Andersen Ullerslev Skakklub 1093 1071 -22 2 9 9 16,67 1064
Erik Sørensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1068 1061 -7 1,65 7 7 21,43 1055
Verner Nielsen Ullerslev Skakklub 1064 1080 16 0,65 3 3 1 33,33 1177
Finn Schouw Jensen Ullerslev Skakklub 1033 1015 -18 2,4 5 5 2 40,00 988
Jens Lund Årslev Skakklub 1739 1739 0 5,5 9 9 61,11 1722
Ivar Dørup Årslev Skakklub 1637 1639 2 0,95 1 1 1 100,00 -
Jeppe Tim Anker Årslev Skakklub 1541 1476 -65 3,95 6 6 41,67 1342
Niels Nielsen Årslev Skakklub 1540 1477 -63 3,4 8 8 2 25,00 1403
Søren Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1498 1505 7 3,85 9 8 4 50,00 1513
Knud Koudahl Årslev Skakklub 1446 1444 -2 2,05 5 5 2 40,00 1441
Frank Møller Årslev Skakklub 1374 1419 45 4 8 8 5 62,50 1457
Bent Hansen Årslev Skakklub 1367 1270 -97 3,15 6 6 1 16,67 1065
Magnus Kliver Årslev Skakklub 1000 971 -29 1,5 6 6 1 16,67 944
Jacob Hejn Årslev Skakklub 1000 1025 25 0,95 5 5 30,00 1116
Mathias Christensen Årslev Skakklub 1000 1041 41 0,1 1 1 1 100,00 -
Lean Lønne Schier Årslev Skakklub 1611 1622 11 1,65 2 2 2 100,00 -
Kristoffer Werming Pedersen Odense Skakklub 1804 1795 -9 2,8 4 4 62,50 1708
Erik Frandsen Odense Skakklub 1763 1736 -27 2,9 5 5 2 40,00 1630
Johs. Videsen Odense Skakklub 1755 1685 -70 5,85 8 8 43,75 1523
Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense Skakklub 1715 1675 -40 3,85 6 5 50,00 1471
Henrik Hede Nielsen Odense Skakklub 1602 1635 33 4,4 7 7 78,57 1722
Lars Petersen Odense Skakklub 1585 1603 18 2,55 3 3 3 100,00 -
Frederik Muus Odense Skakklub 1515 1502 -13 5,3 8 8 5 62,50 1464
Henning H. Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1494 1431 -63 5,9 8 8 56,25 1308
Morten Jannik Odense Skakklub 1492 1472 -20 5,95 8 8 68,75 1417
Torben Larsen Odense Skakklub 1447 1398 -49 6,1 9 9 5 55,56 1323
Klaus Skadegaard Odense Skakklub 1425 1432 7 0,35 1 1 ½ 50,00 1544
Flemming Villy Petersen Odense Skakklub 1324 1281 -43 2,45 3 3 50,00 1054
Simon Porsager Odense Skakklub 1246 1233 -13 1,3 3 3 1 33,33 1219
Leif Rasmussen Odense Skakklub 1078 1094 16 0,65 2 2 1 50,00 1324
Oliver Skou Odense Skakklub 1200 1173 -27 2,1 3 3 50,00 1053
Poul Andersen Odense Skakklub 984 978 -6 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
Cipriano Sande Caceres Odense Skakklub 1376 1356 -20 0,95 2 2 ½ 25,00 1212
Troels Balslev Odense Skakklub 1409 1364 -45 3,5 5 5 50,00 1241
Frederik Veiling Johansson Odense Skakklub 1317 1351 34 2,25 3 3 3 100,00 -
Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1836 1823 -13 3,45 4 4 3 75,00 1689
Jakob Petersen Middelfart Skakklub 1775 1753 -22 3,75 6 6 3 50,00 1676
Thomas Bo Thomsen Middelfart Skakklub 1699 1744 45 1,75 4 4 3 75,00 1938
Benny Brinch Middelfart Skakklub 1636 1603 -33 1,6 2 2 ½ 25,00 1191
Jacob Kloch Middelfart Skakklub 1622 1570 -52 5,4 8 8 4 50,00 1485
Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1515 1574 59 3,7 9 9 5 55,56 1620
Jørgen Clement Klerens Middelfart Skakklub 1457 1408 -49 4,1 7 7 3 42,86 1326
Renny Stæhr Carlsen Middelfart Skakklub 1328 1344 16 2,15 4 4 62,50 1380
Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1279 1378 99 4,4 9 9 72,22 1457
Ole Hansen Middelfart Skakklub 1158 1172 14 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Oscar Weiss Eriksen Middelfart Skakklub 1300 1363 63 4,6 8 8 6 75,00 1427
Tommy Lykkegaard Middelfart Skakklub 1516 1496 -20 4,95 7 7 64,29 1446
Shahrokh Mojtabaei Assens Skakklub 1797 1785 -12 0,9 2 2 ½ 25,00 1640
Anders Storebjerg Assens Skakklub 1663 1656 -7 3,25 6 6 3 50,00 1633
Søren Plovgaard Assens Skakklub 1662 1629 -33 4,6 8 8 43,75 1541
Ib Cyrill Brix Juhl Assens Skakklub 1551 1587 36 3,7 8 8 56,25 1623
Ken Lausen Assens Skakklub 1472 1364 -108 3,9 8 8 18,75 1221
John Allan Algreen-Ussing Assens Skakklub 1421 1435 14 3,7 8 8 4 50,00 1439
Tue Braas Assens Skakklub 1200 1175 -25 2,55 9 9 2 22,22 1187
Johannes Klemmensen Assens Skakklub 1120 1116 -4 1,1 5 5 1 20,00 1122
Patrick Bech Assens Skakklub 1110 1344 234 2,4 9 9 6 66,67 1457
Karl Hansen Assens Skakklub 1000 1043 43 1,55 8 8 31,25 1135
Martin Braas Assens Skakklub 1000 1088 88 2,55 8 8 56,25 1208
Lars Riborg Wraa Assens Skakklub 1000 976 -24 0,4 3 3 0 0,00 -
Mads Pedersen Assens Skakklub 1000 937 -63 2,05 4 4 1 25,00 799
Johnny Larsen Nyborg Skakklub 1720 1699 -21 3,2 5 5 50,00 1613
Svend Veise Nyborg Skakklub 1673 1691 18 4,4 7 7 5 71,43 1723
Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg Skakklub 1653 1674 21 2,8 6 6 58,33 1732
Jan Saxtorff Nyborg Skakklub 1484 1538 54 4,3 9 9 61,11 1582
Freddy Rode Nyborg Skakklub 1458 1557 99 4,4 8 8 81,25 1672
Hans Milter Pedersen Nyborg Skakklub 1424 1449 25 2,95 7 7 50,00 1480
Jørgen Christiansen Nyborg Skakklub 1419 1259 -160 4,55 7 7 1 14,29 983
Bjarne Brunhøj-Esbensen Nyborg Skakklub 1340 1246 -94 5,6 9 9 38,89 1147
John Tanderup Nielsen Nyborg Skakklub 1300 1289 -11 0,25 1 1 0 0,00 -
Michael V. Nielsen Nyborg Skakklub 1244 1282 38 4,15 8 8 5 62,50 1316
Jimmy F. Sørensen Nyborg Skakklub 1440 1393 -47 2,55 4 4 37,50 1233
Yann Le Besq Frem Skakklub 1929 1917 -12 0,4 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1781 1807 26 2,15 5 5 3 60,00 1912
Markus Maagaard Frem Skakklub 1733 1720 -13 2,95 7 7 35,71 1681
Albert Mechlenburg Møller Frem Skakklub 1708 1711 3 0,4 2 2 ½ 25,00 1751
Bo F. Sørensen Frem Skakklub 1468 1495 27 0,9 5 5 30,00 1614
Erik Pedersen Frem Skakklub 1807 1800 -7 1,25 2 2 1 50,00 1715
Christoffer Vinther Frem Skakklub 1612 1576 -36 1,95 3 3 1 33,33 1369
Martin Utoft Andersen Frem Skakklub 1594 1592 -2 3,05 7 7 3 42,86 1578
Elias Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1641 1629 -12 3,9 7 7 50,00 1573
Aske Scott Graulund Frem Skakklub 1633 1644 11 2,15 5 4 62,50 1662
Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod Frem Skakklub 1530 1487 -43 0,95 1 1 0 0,00 -
Lau Christoffersen Frem Skakklub 1602 1647 45 2,75 4 4 4 100,00 -
Rasmus Lehd Frem Skakklub 1623 1631 8 1,25 2 2 75,00 1714
Ahmad Othman Frem Skakklub 1528 1696 168 2,35 7 7 78,57 1883
Lucas Montagne Frem Skakklub 1471 1503 32 0,3 1 1 1 100,00 -
Dan Wulff Kristensen Frem Skakklub 1486 1428 -58 1,8 5 5 ½ 10,00 1229
André Friis Møller Frem Skakklub 1374 1349 -25 0,55 1 1 0 0,00 -
Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1371 1355 -16 0,35 2 2 0 0,00 -
Peter Bille Fynbo Frem Skakklub 1336 1370 34 2,25 9 9 3 33,33 1409
Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen Frem Skakklub 1297 1374 77 2,3 8 8 4 50,00 1463
Steen Roed Gundorf Henriksen Frem Skakklub 1169 1160 -9 2,7 9 9 27,78 1162
Jacob Kamuk Dahlmann Frem Skakklub 1200 1214 14 1,7 5 5 2 40,00 1271
Willy Hansen Frem Skakklub 1171 1086 -85 1,9 6 6 0 0,00 -
Steen Petersen Frem Skakklub 1208 1165 -43 3,45 8 8 31,25 1126
Robert Crawford Frem Skakklub 1020 1061 41 1,6 6 6 41,67 1180
Liva Friis Burgaard Frem Skakklub 1000 995 -5 0,6 3 3 ½ 16,67 956
Sigurd Jønch-Clausen Frem Skakklub 1000 1016 16 0,65 3 3 1 33,33 1114
Kim Theill Midtfyns Skakklub 1763 1768 5 2,85 3 3 3 100,00 -
Karsten Frederiksen Midtfyns Skakklub 1648 1659 11 2,65 3 3 3 100,00 -
Nicolaj C. Larsen Midtfyns Skakklub 1345 1336 -9 2,7 3 3 83,33 1267
Hans Kragegaard Midtfyns Skakklub 1066 1073 7 1,35 3 3 50,00 1102
Simon Heydari Petersen Midtfyns Skakklub 1000 1050 50 0,95 2 2 2 100,00 -
Jacob Agerskov Buur Ejby Skakklub 1902 1913 11 2,65 5 5 3 60,00 1952
Joakim Gøhns Ejby Skakklub 1762 1743 -19 1,65 5 5 1 20,00 1652
Chresten Anker Nielsen Ejby Skakklub 1681 1705 24 1,7 6 6 41,67 1791
Hans Peter Winter Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1676 1718 42 1,8 4 4 3 75,00 1903
Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1675 1695 20 2,85 6 6 58,33 1752
Dennis Jespersen Ejby Skakklub 1647 1671 24 2,7 6 6 58,33 1737
Bent Bertram Ejby Skakklub 1506 1556 50 1,45 3 3 83,33 1794
Ronn Rasmussen Ejby Skakklub 1465 1449 -16 1,35 4 4 1 25,00 1385
Børge Hansen Ejby Skakklub 1200 1153 -47 1,05 4 4 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Jørgensen Ejby Skakklub 1106 1120 14 1,7 7 7 2 28,57 1246
Poul E. Pedersen Ejby Skakklub 1080 1069 -11 1,25 7 7 1 14,29 1127
Ernst Kristiansen Ejby Skakklub 1024 1026 2 0,95 4 4 1 25,00 1101
Bent Warncke Faaborg Skakklub 1970 1921 -49 4,65 7 7 3 42,86 1777
Ove Matras Faaborg Skakklub 1718 1759 41 3,65 7 7 5 71,43 1854
Mazen Onisey Faaborg Skakklub 1744 1749 5 2,35 4 4 62,50 1751
Peter Kristiansen Faaborg Skakklub 1675 1665 -10 2,85 7 7 35,71 1638
Jørn Lorenzen Faaborg Skakklub 1698 1647 -51 3,2 6 6 25,00 1480
Simon Bjørk Haarh Faaborg Skakklub 1660 1786 126 1,65 7 7 64,29 1998
Dennis Vejlstrup Faaborg Skakklub 1338 1379 41 1,1 4 4 2 50,00 1536
Svend Aage Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1333 1342 9 1,8 5 5 2 40,00 1382
Klaus Bo Jensen Faaborg Skakklub 1065 1029 -36 0,8 2 2 0 0,00 -
John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1058 1054 -4 0,6 2 2 ½ 25,00 1019
Rasmus Møllegaard Faaborg Skakklub 1000 1043 43 1,55 5 5 50,00 1150
Sven Kruse Faaborg Skakklub 1000 997 -3 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Jørgen Elper Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 925 973 48 1,2 3 3 2 66,67 1122
Adam Stanczyk Christensen Faaborg Skakklub 1331 1363 32 3,3 6 6 4 66,67 1412
Hans Peter Winter Hansen Faaborg Skakklub 1676 1724 48 1,7 3 3 3 100,00 -
Bent Bertram Faaborg Skakklub 1506 1506 0 1,5 3 3 50,00 1491
Ulrik Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 2028 2012 -16 2,8 4 4 2 50,00 1838
Michael Nord Tårnet Svendborg 1987 2031 44 3 5 5 90,00 2266
Kurt Hollesen Tårnet Svendborg 1849 1861 12 4,1 7 7 64,29 1885
Karsten Eivind Nielsen Tårnet Svendborg 1800 1844 44 4,05 7 7 78,57 1955
Torben Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1755 1740 -15 1,5 3 3 1 33,33 1635
Ole Eik Jørgensen Tårnet Svendborg 1753 1743 -10 3,85 7 7 50,00 1711
Nicolai Lejlann Jensen Tårnet Svendborg 1736 1700 -36 1,7 3 3 ½ 16,67 1380
Niels-Peter Mangor Jansen Tårnet Svendborg 1711 1648 -63 4,6 7 7 35,71 1474
Erik Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1683 1668 -15 5,5 10 10 5 50,00 1636
Martin Hansen Tårnet Svendborg 1650 1611 -39 3,8 9 9 27,78 1533
Dan Aagaard Tangager Tårnet Svendborg 1638 1665 27 2,1 7 7 3 42,86 1743
Jens Erik Pedersen Tårnet Svendborg 1584 1557 -27 1,1 4 4 ½ 12,50 1436
Andreas Skafte Jespersen Tårnet Svendborg 1647 1641 -6 1,7 4 4 37,50 1580
Jens Eriksen Tårnet Svendborg 1438 1427 -11 2,75 8 8 31,25 1430
Jan Kielstrup Tårnet Svendborg 1400 1427 27 1,4 4 4 2 50,00 1530
Jørgen Sylvest Tårnet Svendborg 1394 1439 45 1 5 5 2 40,00 1563
Robert Sanggaard Schultz Tårnet Svendborg 1350 1370 20 1,05 3 3 50,00 1484
Jens Nørgaard Tårnet Svendborg 1297 1290 -7 0,15 2 2 0 0,00 -
Rune Larsen Tårnet Svendborg 1200 1236 36 1,2 6 6 2 33,33 1358
Jørn Lauridsen Tårnet Svendborg 1135 1113 -22 1,5 4 4 1 25,00 1065
Peter Hedegaard Tårnet Svendborg 1350 1341 -9 0,2 1 1 0 0,00 -
Thomas Kaas Sydøstfyn 1900 1851 -49 2,65 4 4 1 25,00 1580
Mathias Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1838 1840 2 1,45 3 3 50,00 1868
Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1887 1887 0 4 7 7 4 57,14 1882
Bjarne Lindenskov Sydøstfyn 1849 1825 -24 3,3 5 5 50,00 1724
Carsten Mikkelsen Sydøstfyn 1862 1840 -22 4,75 7 7 4 57,14 1760
Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1747 1737 -10 4,35 7 7 4 57,14 1663
Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1613 1587 -26 3,75 7 7 3 42,86 1503
Jan Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1541 1523 -18 1,4 3 3 1 33,33 1447
Allan Hallgren Hansen Sydøstfyn 1459 1401 -58 3,8 7 7 35,71 1301
Tage Knudsen Sydøstfyn 1468 1434 -34 2,75 3 3 2 66,67 1149
Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1332 1348 16 0,15 1 1 ½ 50,00 1650
Jeppe Frederiksen Sydøstfyn 1985 1972 -13 0,95 1 1 ½ 50,00 1468
Mikkel Strandby Hansen Sydøstfyn 1714 1723 9 0,7 1 1 1 100,00 -
Martin Jørgensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1886 1918 32 3,95 7 7 5 71,43 1995
Carsten Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1864 1869 5 3,85 7 7 4 57,14 1873
Thomas Sandbeck Christensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1841 1886 45 3,25 5 5 90,00 2089
Svetlana Anatoljevna Demidova Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1709 1724 15 3 6 6 58,33 1765
Rasmus Wraae Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1581 1613 32 1,65 4 4 62,50 1740
Kaare Veng Basse Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1562 1644 82 3,6 6 6 91,67 1860
Davit Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1371 1407 36 0,2 1 1 1 100,00 -
Henrik Lund Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1310 1276 -34 1,25 4 4 ½ 12,50 1131
Ardac Grigorian Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1228 1224 -4 0,1 1 1 0 0,00 -
John Dahlberg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1206 1204 -2 0,05 1 1 0 0,00 -
Mads Hansen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1179 1172 -7 0,15 3 2 0 0,00 -
Philip Sørensen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 897 915 18 0,2 4 4 ½ 12,50 1140
Kasper Larsen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1707 1698 -9 1,3 3 3 1 33,33 1634
Janik Brunebjerg Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1093 1156 63 0,8 3 3 2 66,67 1497

Yderligere info

Info
Deltagere
Alle resultater

Rækker

Navn
Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tabel
Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Tabel
Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Tabel

Seneste resultater

Dato Række Hold Res
22-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 4 - Nyborg 2 3½ - 4½
21-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 5 - Odense 1 4 - 4
18-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Årslev 1 - Læseforeningen 3 1½ - 6½
18-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Assens 1 - Ullerslev 1 6½ - 1½
18-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Frem 4 - Middelfart 1 1½ - 6½
07-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 3 - Læseforeningen 4 5 - 3
04-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Nyborg 2 - Læseforeningen 5 4 - 4
04-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Årslev 1 - Ullerslev 1 7½ - ½
04-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Assens 1 - Middelfart 1 1½ - 6½
04-04-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Frem 4 - Odense 1 4½ - 3½
25-03-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 4 - Ullerslev 1 5½ - 2½
25-03-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Læseforeningen 2 - Nørre Åby Juniorskak 1 7 - 1
24-03-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 3 - Nyborg 2 4½ - 3½
22-03-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) SØF 2 - Ejby 1 6½ - 1½
21-03-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Frem 4 - Læseforeningen 5 2 - 6
21-03-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Årslev 1 - Middelfart 1 2½ - 5½
21-03-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Assens 1 - Odense 1 1 - 7
21-03-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tårnet 2 - Frem 3 1 - 7
21-03-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tårnet 1 - Faaborg 1 6 - 2
03-03-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 5 - Assens 1 5 - 3
03-03-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Nørre Åby Juniorskak 1 - Tårnet 1 7 - 1
01-03-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) SØF 2 - Frem 3 3½ - 4½
01-03-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Ejby 1 - Læseforeningen 2 1½ - 6½
28-02-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Middelfart 1 - Læseforeningen 4 4½ - 3½
28-02-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Nyborg 2 - Frem 4 5½ - 2½
28-02-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Ullerslev 1 - Læseforeningen 3 2 - 6
28-02-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Odense 1 - Årslev 1 3 - 5
28-02-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Faaborg 1 - Tårnet 2 6 - 2
28-02-2022 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Midtfyn 1 - Faaborg 2 4 - 0
28-02-2022 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Assens 2 - Odense 2 1½ - 2½
11-02-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 4 - Odense 1 4½ - 3½
10-02-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Nørre Åby Juniorskak 1 - Faaborg 1 4½ - 3½
10-02-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 3 - Middelfart 1 6½ - 1½
08-02-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Ejby 1 - Tårnet 1 3½ - 4½
07-02-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Assens 1 - Frem 4 3½ - 4½
07-02-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Årslev 1 - Læseforeningen 5 1 - 7
07-02-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Ullerslev 1 - Nyborg 2 2 - 6
07-02-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tårnet 2 - SØF 2 3 - 5
07-02-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Frem 3 - Læseforeningen 2 3 - 5
07-02-2022 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Odense 2 - Læseforeningen 6 2 - 2
07-02-2022 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Assens 2 - Faaborg 2 ½ - 3½
21-01-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Læseforeningen 2 - SØF 2 5½ - 2½
20-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Læseforeningen 5 - Læseforeningen 4 2½ - 5½
20-01-2022 Serie 2 (4 mands hold) Læseforeningen 6 - Assens 2 1½ - 2½
17-01-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Tårnet 2 - Nørre Åby Juniorskak 1 3 - 5
17-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Nyborg 2 - Assens 1 5 - 3
17-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Frem 4 - Årslev 1 4 - 4
17-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Middelfart 1 - Ullerslev 1 6½ - 1½
17-01-2022 Serie 1 (8 mands hold) Odense 1 - Læseforeningen 3 2 - 6
17-01-2022 Fynsserie (8 mandshold) Faaborg 1 - Ejby 1 4 - 4